|
|
7:25 |
(R)Old South, (R)Bong Bong, (L)Mary, (R)Colo, (L)Range |
7:38 |
Frensham School |
7:39 |
Range, (R)Waverley, (R)Bessemer, (L)Bowral |
7:43 |
Beaumont Gardens, Bowral Rd |
7:45 |
Bowral Pool, (L)Bundaroo, (R)Bendooley, (R)Boolwey |
7:51 |
Boolwey, (L)Bong Bong-Moss Vale Rd |
7:59 |
Pony Club, Continue Moss Vale Road |
8:03 |
(L)Illawarra, (L)Into Tudor House |
8:10 |
Tudor House School |
|
|
7:05 |
Depart Stuart Place Bus Terminal - 07:05 /(R)Worrigee, (R)Berry - Bridge Rd, (L)Princes Hwy /Opposite Nowra Anglican College - 07:10 /Princes Hwy, (L)Moss Vale Rd - 07:11 /Nugents Creek Rd - 07:30 /Continue Along Moss Vale Rd To Kangaroo Valley Village Main Stop - 07:35 |
7:38 |
Continue Moss Vale Rd - Kangaroo Valley Petrol Station. Continue Moss Vale Rd To Fitzroy Falls 08:00 |
8:01 |
Moss Vale Rd, (R)Sheepwash Rd, (L)Illawarra Hwy |
8:19 |
Illawarra Hwy, (L)Pine, (L)Valetta, (L)Narellan, (L)Burcham |
8:20 |
Moss Vale High School |
8:21 |
Burcham, (R)Illawarra Hwy |
8:24 |
Pick up AM03 |
8:25 |
Tudor House School |
|
|
3:42 |
Tudor House School |
3:44 |
(R)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Fitzroy Rd, (R)Narellan, (R)Burcham |
3:48 |
Moss Vale High School |
3:50 |
(R)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Farnborough, (L)Watkins, (R)Windsor, (R)Farnborough, (L)Illawarra |
4:07 |
Illawarra Hwy, (R)Walker St, (L)Walker St, (L)Sheepwash, (R)Illawarra Hwy, (R)Church Rd, (L)Hoddle Into Burrawang |
4:18 |
Burrawang - Main Stop |
4:20 |
(L)Burrawang Station Rd, (R)Illawarra Hwy To Robertson - Hoddle St |
4:27 |
Robertson - Main Stop - Big Spud |
4:28 |
Hoddle, (L)Main St, (R)May - Turnaround In Blackwood Place, (L)Main, (L)North St, (R)Camp, (R)Hoddle |
4:34 |
Robertson Newsagency |
|
|
3:52 |
Tudor House School |
3:53 |
(R)Illawarra Hwy, (R)Moss Vale Rd - Bong Bong St, (R)Bowral, (L)Bendooley, (L)Boolwey |
4:12 |
Boolwey St Terminus |
4:13 |
Boolwey, (R)Station-Mittagong-Bowral Rd, (L)Old Bowral Rd, (L)Bowral Rd, (R)Princess, (L)Regent |
4:25 |
Winifred Park |
4:25 |
(L)Albion, (L)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Bessemer, (L)Railway Pde |
4:26 |
(L)Range, (R)Colo, (L)Mary, (R)Bong Bong, (L)Old South Rd, (L)Old Hume Hwy Alpine |
4:40 |
(L)Hume Freeway On Ramp, (L)Old Hume Hwy |
4:45 |
Bunnings |
4:45 |
Depart Bunnings |
4:48 |
Old Hume Hwy & Renwick Dr Bus Shelter, Continue Old Hume, (L)Station St |
4:50 |
Station St, (R)Regent, (R)Princess, (L)Bowral, (R)Pioneer, (L)Old Hume, (R)Currockbilly |
4:55 |
Currockbilly, (L)Berrima, (R)Jellore, (R)Joadja, (R)Meranie, (L)Kell, (R)Mittagong, (R)Bendooley, (L)Old Hume, (L)Roscoe |
5:02 |
Mittagong Market Place - Roscoe St, (R)Old Hume, (L)Cavendish, (L)Old Bowral, (L)Bowral |
5:05 |
Irelands, Bowral Rd - 5:05 Through To Main St /Cnr Main & Alice - 05:08 /Bunnings - 05:14 |
5:15 |
Old Hume, (R)Braemar Ave /Braemar Lodge - 05:17 /(L) Drapers-Orient |
5:18 |
Willow Vale Bus Stop Orient St - 05:18 /(L)Willow, (R)Railway, (L)Over Bridge, (R)Old Hume |
5:22 |
Old Hume Hwy & Renwick Drive- 05:22 /Station St - 05:23 /(R)Regent, (R)Princess, (L)Bowral Rd |
5:26 |
Bowral Rd - Opp Brewster, (R)Old Bowral, (R)Cavendish, (R)Old Hume, (L)Roscoe |
5:29 |
Mittagong Market Place, Roscoe St - 05:29 /Old Hume & Lyell - 05:31 /Lyell & Old Bowral - 05:32 |