Special School Services at 26-November-2021

St Pauls International College

For further information about school travel please contact us.

TIMES ARE INDICATIVE AND MAY VARY DUE TO ROAD & WEATHER CONDITIONS

Shaded / Italicised routes require a transfer to/from another bus. (L) = Bus turns left and (R) = Bus turns right.

Bus Time Morning Bus Routes
  7:25 Old Bowral Rd, (R)Lyell, (L)Old Hume Hwy
  7:40 Old Hume, (R)Oxley, (R)Argyle, (L)Apple, (R)Old Mandemar, (L)Berrima Dr, (R)Carribee
  7:48 Carribee, (L)Berrima Dr, (R)Old Mandemar, (L)Apple, (R)Argyle, (L)Oxley, (R)Old Hume Hwy
  7:52 Berrima General Store
  7:55 Transfer to AM41
  7:30 2232 Tugalong Road
  7:42 Bangadilly/Tugalong Road
  7:49 Tugalong/Nandi Road
  7:57 Canyonleigh Store
  8:00 Tugalong, (L)Canyonleigh Rd
  8:01 Continue Canyonleigh Road
  8:06 Cnr Canyonleigh/Foxgrove, Continue Canyonleigh Rd To Cross Roads - 08:09. Continue Illawarra Hwy
  8:14 Illawarra Hwy / Old Argyle Road, Continue Illawarra Hwy
  8:22 St Pauls International College (Argyle St Gate)
  7:52 St Pauls International College (Set Down At Court House)
  7:15 Tallong Park
  7:15 Mulwaree Dr In Clockwise Direction, (L)Mulwaree Dr, (R)Over Railway Bridge, (L)Highland Way
  7:25 Tallong Rail, Continue Tallong - Wingello Rd
  7:35 Wingello Rail - Wingello Road
  7:45 Penrose Rail
  7:45 Penrose Rail, Continue Penrose Rd, (L)Anzac, (R)Erith
  7:59 Rosnel Hostel, Continue Erith, (L)Bundanoon Rd
  8:06 Exeter, Continue Bundanoon-Exeter Rd, (R)Illawarra Hwy
  8:13 Sutton Forest, Continue Illawarra Hwy - Argyle St
  8:16 Moss Vale Public School
  8:16 St Pauls International College (Set Down Near Waite Street)
  7:50 Antique Shop - Middle Rd, Continue Middle, (L)Ellsmore, (R)Sally's Corner Road, (L)Westgrove, (L)Cornwall, (L)Ellsmore, (R)Middle
  8:01 Exeter Shop, (L)Exeter Rd
  8:07 Sutton Forest
  8:11 Illawarra Hwy - Argyle St, (R)Merrett, (L)Broughton, (L)North, (R)Argyle
  8:13 St Pauls International College - Set Down Nr Argyle St Gate
  6:30 Station St - 06:30 /Bowral Rd - Opp Brewster - 06:32 /Mittagong Market Place, Roscoe St - 06:36 /Old Hume & Lyell - 06:37 /Bowral Catholic Church, Bendooley St - 06:43 /Boolwey St Terminus - 06:44 /Kangaloon Rd Roundabout - 06:46 /Chevalier College, Moss Vale Rd -06:50 /Suttor Rd, Ritchie Park - 06:52 /Moss Vale Courthouse - 06:55
  6:55 Moss Vale Court House - 06:55 /St Pauls - 06:58 /Lytton & Berrima Rd - 07:00 /Anembo & Amarina - 07:02 /Waite & Browley - 07:05 /Dangar & Willow - 07:07 /Price & Kennedy - 07:08 /Willow & Argyle - 07:10 /Broughton & North - 07:12 /Railway & Spring - 07:14
  7:18 Leighton Gardens - 07:18 /Argyle St & Mawson Tce - 07:21 /Chevalier College, Moss Vale Rd - 07:24 /Boolwey St Terminus - 07:29 /Bowral Station - 07:31 /Caltex, Bowral Rd 07:35 /Cnr Main & Alice Sts - 07:37
  7:39 Caravan Park - 07:39 /Old Hume & Braemar Ave - 07:43
  7:43 Braemar Av, (L)Drapers - Orient, (L)Willow, (R)Railway Tce, (L)Over Bridge, (R)Old Hume, (L)Renwick, (R)Bong Bong, (L)Mary
  7:55 Mary - Winifred, (L)Colo, (L)Oaklands, (R)Payten, (R)Evans, (L)Colo, (L)Range, (R)Railway, (R)Bessemer, (R)Regent , (L)Albion, (L)Old Hume, (L)Station St
  8:00 Mittagong - Station St
  8:00 Station, (R)Regent, (R)Princess, (L)Bowral Rd
  8:03 Opp Caltex Bowral Rd, Continue Bowral Rd To Bowral, (L)Bong Bong St, (L)Bundaroo, (R)Bendooley
  8:11 Bendooley St, (R)Boolwey St, Boolwey St Terminus
  8:12 Boolwey St, (L)Bong Bong - Moss Vale Rd
  8:13 Pick up AM45
  8:13 Moss Vale Rd, (L)Charlotte - Harbison Care - 08:16
  8:20 Chevalier College
  8:21 Charlotte, (L)Moss Vale Rd
  8:23 Argyle & Mawson Tce - 08:23 /Moss Vale Court House - 08:26
  8:26 St Pauls International College - Court House Setdown
  7:45 Medway Rd, (R)Short, (L)Railway, (L)Medway, Around Block Onto Medway Rd, (L)Old Hume To Berrima
  7:55 Berrima General Store
  7:55 Pick up AM19
  7:55 Berrima General Store - 07:55 /Taylors Ave Roundabout - 07:58
  8:00 New Berrima - Blue Circle Main Gate
  8:05 Lytton & Berrima Rd
  8:09 Leighton Gardens - Arrive
  8:15 Argyle, (R)Lackey, (L)Garrett,
  8:17 St Pauls P.S., Continue Garrett, (L)Parkes, (L)Anembo
  8:19 (L)Amarina, (L)Parkes, (L)Berrima - Waite, Waite & Browley St - 08:22
  8:23 St Pauls International College - Set Down Nr Argyle St Gate
  7:25 Railway Avenue - Anzac Pde, (L)Erith, (R)Hill, (L)Old Wingello - Ferndale, (R)Greasons, (R)Bamburgh
  7:35 Greasons, (L)Ferndale - Old Wingello Rd, (R)Hill, (R)Anzac - Penrose Rd, (L)Florence
  7:47 (R)Willis, (R)Penrose Rd, (R)Anzac, (L)Church, (R)Railway Ave
  7:55 Bundanoon Rail, Railway Ave - Bundanoon Rd
  7:56 Bundanoon Rd, (R)Ringwood Rd To Exeter - Werai Rd, (L)Mt Broughton Rd, (L)Yarrawa Rd, (R)Spencer, (L)Arthur, (R)Mack, (L)Kirkham, (R)Argyle
  8:13 St Pauls International College - Set Down At Leighton Gardens
  7:46 Hordens, (L)Carisbrooke, (L)Highland - King Ranch Dr, (L)Robinia
  7:51 Robinia Dr To The End And Turn Around. Back Along Robinia, (R)King Ranch, (L)Boardman, (R)Rowland, (L)Boardman, (R)Kingsbury, (L)Kingsbury, (R)Boardman, (R)Maringer To The End, (R)Lavis, (L)Alice, (R)Rosemary, (L)Alice
  8:05 Alice, (L)Emily Cct
  8:08 Emily Cct Through Roundabout Derby St, (L)Purcell, (R)Braeside, (R)Kangaloon, (L)Moss Vale Rd
  8:13 Transfer to AM40


Bus Time Afternoon Bus Routes
  3:42 St Pauls International College
  3:42 Load Students In Waite St, (L)Argyle
  3:45 Leighton Gardens
  3:50 Moss Vale High School
  3:53 (L)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Argyle St - Illawarra Hwy
  4:06 (R)Goldenvale Rd. Continue, (L)Hume Hwy
  4:10 Opposite Belanglo Forest Entry, Continue Hume Hwy
  4:15 (L)Illawarra Hwy, (R)Old Argyle - 4:16, (R)Sallys Corner Rd - 4:21
  4:25 Shell Service Centre
  4:27 (L)Freeway Ramp - Hume Freeway, Continue Along Hume Highway, (L)Murrimbah
  4:35 Murrimbah Rd
  4:37 Cross South Bound Lanes With Caution, (R)Hume Highway, (L)Hanging Rock Rd, (L)Hume Hwy