Special School Services at 12-September-2019

Bowral Public School

For further information about school travel please contact us.

TIMES ARE INDICATIVE AND MAY VARY DUE TO ROAD & WEATHER CONDITIONS

Shaded / Italicised routes require a transfer to/from another bus. (L) = Bus turns left and (R) = Bus turns right.

Bus Time Morning Bus Routes
  5:35 Mittagong Railway Station - 05:35 /(R)Regent St, (L)Fitzroy St, (R)Old Hume Hwy - Hume Freeway, (L)Colo Vale Exit, (L)Church Av, (L)Railway St /Colo Vale Rail - 05:45 /Railway St, (R)Elm St, (R)Pine St, (R)Wattle St, (L)Wilson Drive, (L)Chalker Pde, (R)West Pde /Hilltop General Store - 05:55 /West Pde, (R)Over Rail Line, (L)Wilson Dr /Balmoral - 06:02 /Wilson Dr - West Parade - 06:03 /Buxton - 06:08 /West Parade - Barbour Parade - 06:09 /Couridjah - 06:13 /Barbour Parade - 06:14 /Thirlmere - 06:19 /Barbour, (R)Over Rail Line, (L)Thirlmere Way, (L)Remembrance Drive, (R)Menangle, (R)Into Picton Rail /Picton Railway Station - 06:30
  7:23 (L)Menangle, (L)Remembrance, (R)Thirlmere Way Over Rail Line, (L)Barbour Parade
  7:32 Thirlmere - 07:32 /Barbour Pde - 07:33 /Couridjah - 07:36 /Barbour - West Parade - 07:37 /Buxton - 07:40 /West Parade - Wilson Dr - 07:41 /Balmoral - 07:47
  7:48 Wilson Drive
  7:52 Wilson, 1st (R) After Harold St - Over Railway Line, (L)West
  7:53 Opposite Hilltop General Store
  7:54 West Parade, (L)Chalker Over Rail Bridge, (R)Wilson, (R)Church, (L)Railway
  8:03 Colo Vale Rail
  8:03 Railway, (R)Elm St, (R)Pine St, (R)Wattle
  8:04 Wattle St Bus Stop
  8:04 Wattle - Church, (R)Hume Freeway, (L)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Station St
  8:11 Station St - 08:11 /Station, (R)Regent, (L)Into Rail /Mittagong Railway Station - 08:12
  8:12 (L)Regent, (R)Princess, (L)Bowral Rd
  8:14 Beaumont Gardens
  8:14 Bowral Rd - Mittagong Road, (R)Station
  8:22 (L)Bowral, (L)Bendooley, (L)Boolwey
  8:27 Bowral Public School
  8:27 Transfer to AM15
  7:25 (R)Old South, (R)Bong Bong, (L)Mary, (R)Colo, (L)Range
  7:38 Frensham School
  7:39 Range, (R)Waverley, (R)Bessemer, (L)Bowral
  7:43 Gazzas Car Wash, Bowral Rd
  7:45 Bowral Pool, (L)Bundaroo, (R)Bendooley, (R)Boolwey
  7:51 Boolwey, (L)Bong Bong-Moss Vale Rd
  7:59 Pony Club, Continue Moss Vale Road
  8:03 (L)Illawarra, (L)Into Tudor House
  8:10 Tudor House School
  8:13 (R)Illawarra Hwy, (R)Farnborough, (L)Watkins, (R)Windsor, (R)Farnborough, (R)Illawarra Hwy
  8:20 Illawarra Hwy, (R)Church, (L)Wembley, (L)James, (R)Illawarra Hwy, (R)Argyle Street
  8:28 Transfer to AM37, AM35, AM33
  8:28 Moss Vale Rd, (L)Suttor
  8:29 Transfer to AM41
  7:37 Wilson, (L)Chalker - Across Railway Bridge, (L)Rosina, (L)Cumberteen, (R)Sackville, (L)Mylora, (L)Ligar, (L)Cumberteen, (R)Raglan, (R)West
  7:52 West, (L)Chalker - Across Railway Bridge, (R)Wilson
  7:55 Wilson, (L)Church
  7:58 Church, (R)Hume Freeway, (L)Mittagong Exit-Old Hume
  8:08 Old Hume, (R)Beatrice, (L)Leopold, (L)Louisa, (R)Arthur, (L)Alice, (R)Albert, (L)Queen, (R)Old Hume
  8:14 (L)Brewster, (R)Priestley, (L)Cavendish, (L)Old Bowral
  8:18 (R)Bowral Rd - Mittagong Road, (L)Bundaroo, (R)Bendooley
  8:24 Bendooley, (L)Kangaloon, (L)Aitken, (L)Park
  8:26 Bowral High School
  8:26 Pick up AM08
  8:30 Park, (R)Sheffield, (L)Warenda, (R)Bendooley, (L)Boolwey
  8:34 Bowral Public School
  7:36 Wilson, (L)Chalker - West, (L)Pearce - Elizabeth, (L)Rocky Waterholes Road - Turn Around At End
  7:46 Rocky Waterholes Rd, (R)Elizabeth Way, (R)Pearce, (R)West, (R)Fitzroy, (L)Cumberteen, (L)Rosina
  7:54 Rosina St Stop, (L)Madeline, (R)Linda, (R)West, (R)Wilson, (L)Church, (R)Freeway On Ramp - Continue Hume Highway, (L)Mittagong Exit - Old Hume - Main St, (L)Station St
  8:13 Station, (R)Regent, (R)Princess, (L)Bowral Rd
  8:15 Gazza's Carwash
  8:15 Bowral Rd-Mittagong Rd, (R)Station, (L)Funston-Kangaloon Rd, (L)Aitken Rd
  8:25 Bowral High School (First Set Down)
  8:26 (R)Park, (R)Purcell, (L)Derby-Emily
  8:30 Emily Circ-Rowlands, (L)Boardman
  8:32 Pick up AM11
  8:32 (R)Emily-Derby, (R)Purcell, (L)Park
  8:43 Bowral High School
  8:44 (R)Sheffield, (L)Warenda, (R)Bendooley
  8:45 Bowral Public School
  7:50 Wilson, (R)Harold, (L)Ella, (R)Denison, (L)Dora, (L)Stella, (L)Wilson
  7:55 Wilson Dr, (R)Church, (L)Railway
  8:05 Colo Vale - Railway Parade Avenue Bus Shelter
  8:06 Railway Pde, (R)Elm, (R)Pine, (R)Wattle - Church, (R)Hume Freeway, (L)Mittagong Exit - Old Hume, (L)Bowral Road - Mittagong Road
  8:15 Gazza's Car Wash
  8:16 Mittagong Rd - Bowral Rd 08:16 /Mittagong Rd - Bong Bong Street 08:17
  8:22 Garden's 'r Us
  8:22 Bong Bong St, (L)Kangaloon Rd, (L)Aitken
  8:26 Bowral High School
  8:26 Transfer to AM05
  8:26 Aitken, (R)Park Rd, (L)Gordon, (R)Ascot, (R)Old South
  8:30 Old South, (L)Emily Cct
  8:33 Transfer to AM27
  7:10 Picton Depot - 07:10 /Picton Shire Hall - 07:15 /Menangle Street - 07:16 /Imperial Hotel - 07:18 /Menangle St - Picton Rd, (R)Wilton Park Rd To Marcus St - 07:22
  7:25 Marcus St - Wilton Park Rd, (R)Picton Rd
  7:32 Over Freeway, (L)Almond, (R)Argyle, (L)Camden
  7:35 Wilton Shops
  7:36 Camden, (L)Campsie, (L)Broughton, (R)Hornby - Oxenbridge, (L)Pembroke, (R)Picton Rd, (L)Onto Freeway, (L)Bargo Exit
  7:50 (R)Avon Dam Rd - Great Southern Rd, (L)Over 1st Rail Bridge, (R)Remembrance, (L)Nooral, (R)Radnor, (R)Noongah
  7:53 Bargo Main Stop
  7:55 (R)Remembrance Through To Freeway, (L)Mittagong Exit-Old Hume
  8:15 Old Hume, (R)Beatrice, (L)Leopold, (L)Louisa, (R)Alfred, (R)Alice, (L)Arthur, (L)Victoria, (R)Edward, (R)Pioneer, (L)Lee, (L)Bessemer, (R)Bowral
  8:22 Bowral Rd - Mittagong Rd, (L)Bundaroo, (R)Bendooley
  8:25 Bendooley, (L)Bowral, (R)Old South, (L)Boardman
  8:31 Transfer to AM06
  6:45 Kangaloon Rd Roundabout - 06:45 /Kenilworth Gardens - 06:46 /Kangaloon & Old South Rds - 06:48 /Bottom Robinia Drive - 06:51 /Emily & Old South Rds - 07:02 /Boolwey St Terminus - 07:08
  7:08 Boolwey - 07:08 /(R) Station St Into Bowral Railway Station - 07:09 /(L) Station - Mittagong - Bowral Rd, (L)Old Bowral, (L)Lyell, (R)Old Hume, (R)Cavendish, (L)Bowral Rd
  7:16 Caltex Service Station - 07:16 /Bowral Rd, (L Bessemer, (R)Old Hume
  7:20 Mittagong Main Stop - 07:20 /Old Hume Hwy /Mittagong Caravan Park - 07:21
  7:22 Old Hume Hwy & Inkerman Rd - 07:22 /Braemar Lodge - 07:23 /Aylmerton, Opposite Bunnings - 07:24
  7:24 Old Hume Hwy - Onto Freeway, (L)Church St Exit, (R)Across Freeway Overpass
  7:35 Opposite Yerrinbool Station - 07:35 /Old Hume Highway - 07:36 /Yanderra (On Old Hume Hwy) - 07:42
  7:47 Bargo
  7:55 Wollondilly Anglican College
  8:00 Bargo Main Stop
  8:00 (R)Remembrance, (R)Chandos, (L)Harley, (L)Yanderra, (R)Old Hume To Yerrinbool - 08:08 /Continue Old Hume
  8:16 (L)Old South Rd - Special Through To Emily Circuit - East Bowral
  8:28 Transfer to AM27
  7:35 (R)Drapers Rd, (R)Azalea, (L)Pine-Banksia, (L)Telopea, (R)Colo, (R)Grevillea
  7:51 Colo, (R)Wattle, (L)Into Colo Vale P.S, (R)Wattle
  7:57 Wattle St Bus Stop
  8:00 Wattle - Church
  8:03 Wattle-Church, (R)Hume Freeway, (L)Mittagong Exit-Old Hume, (L)Bowral Rd-Mittagong Rd, (L)Bundaroo, (R)Bendooley, (L)Kangaloon Rd, (L)Aitken, (L)Park
  8:20 Bowral High School
  8:21 Park, (R)Sheffield, (L)Warenda, (R)Bendooley, (L)Boolwey
  8:27 Pick up AM01
  8:28 (L)Bong Bong - Moss Vale Rd, (L)Charlotte
  8:34 Chevalier College
  8:35 (R)Charlotte, (L)Eridge Park Rd - Old South Road, (L)Thompson, (R)Purcell, (R)Retford, (L)Hansen, (R)Ascot
  8:40 (L)Old South Rd, (L)Bowral, (R)Glebe, (L)Shepherd, (R)Una, (L)Merrigang, (R)Bendooley, (R)Bundaroo
  8:50 St Thomas Aquinas Primary School
  8:51 Bundaroo-Woodbine, (R)Rose, (R)Merrigang, (L)Bendooley, (R)Boolwey
  8:53 Bowral Public School
  7:40 Chalkerville, (R)Station, (R)Park, (L)Over Rail Bridge-Aylmerton Rd, (R)Old South Rd, (R)Bong Bong
  7:55 (L)Southey, (R)Payten, (R)Evans, (R)Colo, (R)Oaklands
  8:02 (L)Payten-Around Marchmont Loop-Payten, (L)Webb
  8:03 Pick up AM20
  8:05 (L)Range, (R)Old South Rd
  8:08 Old South Rd, (R)Merrigang (L)Holly, (R)Bowral, (L)Gordon, (R)Park
  8:20 Bowral High School
  8:21 (R)Sheffield, (L)Warenda, (R)Bendooley
  8:25 Bowral Public School
  7:05 Boolwey St Terminus
  7:10 Kangaloon & Boardman Rd - 07:10 /Kangaloon & Sheepwash Rd - 07:15
  7:15 Sheepwash Rd, (L)Kangaloon Rd - 07:15 /Kia-Ora Lane - 07:20 /Sugarloaf Ln - 07:25
  7:26 Kangaloon Rd - 07:26 /East Kangaloon - 07:30
  7:38 Kangaloon Rd, (L)Hoddle
  7:40 Robertson Bus Stop-Opp Waters General Store
  7:40 Illawarra Hwy - 07:40 /Fountaindale - 07:42
  7:42 Illawarra Hwy, (L)The Old Rd, (L)Illawarra Hwy To Robertson Pie Shop, (L)Tourist Rd
  7:50 Mt Murray
  7:50 Continue Tourist Rd
  8:00 Corner Tourist & Kirklands Rd, Continue Tourist Road To Glenquarry
  8:12 Glenquarry Public School
  8:12 (R)Kangaloon, (L)Boardman
  8:17 Southern Highlands Christian School
  8:17 (L)Boardman, (L)Kangaloon, (L)Burradoo, (L)Sunninghill, (R)Eridge Park Rd, (R)Charlotte
  8:28 Chevalier College
  8:30 Charlotte, (R)Moss Vale Rd, (L)Holly, (R)Sullivan, (L)Railway, (L)Into Oxley Carpark
  8:35 Oxley College
  8:36 (R)Railway, (R)Burradoo, (L)Moss Vale Rd, (R)Kangaloon, (L)Aitken
  8:45 Bowral High School
  8:45 Aitken, (L)Park, (R)Loseby, (R)Ascot, (L)Gordon, (L)Bowral, (R)Glebe, (L)Shepherd, (R)Una, (L)Merrigang, (R)Bendooley, (R)Bundaroo
  8:49 St Thomas Aquinas Primary School
  8:49 Bundaroo-Woodbine,, (R)Rose, (R)Merrigang (L)Bendooley, (R)Boolwey
  8:53 Bowral Public School
  7:25 Old Bowral Rd, (R)Lyell, (L)Old Hume Hwy
  7:40 Old Hume, (R)Oxley, (R)Argyle, (L)Apple, (R)Old Mandemar, (L)Berrima Dr, (R)Carribee
  7:48 Carribee, (L)Berrima Dr, (R)Old Mandemar, (L)Apple, (R)Argyle, (L)Oxley, (R)Old Hume Hwy
  7:52 Berrima General Store
  7:55 Transfer to AM41
  7:56 Old Hume, (R)Jellore, (L)Bryan, (L)Market
  7:57 Berrima Park
  7:57 Pick up AM41
  7:57 Market, (L)Old Hume, (R)Oxley Hill Rd - Kirkham
  8:10 (L)Centennial, (L)Merilbah, (L)Mount, (R)Kirkham,
  8:16 Bowral Station - Kirkham Rd, (L)Wingecarribee, (R)Station
  8:18 Opp Harris Farm - Station & Bowral Sts, (L)Bowral, (R)Bong Bong St - Moss Vale Road
  8:20 Garden's 'r Us
  8:23 Moss Vale Rd, (R)Yean, (R)Burradoo, (L)Railway, (L)Into Oxley
  8:27 Oxley College
  8:29 (R)Railway, (R)Sullivan, (L)Osborne, (R)Moss Vale, (L)Charlotte
  8:35 Chevalier College
  8:36 (R)Charlotte, (L)Eridge Park Rd, (L)Sunninghill, (R)Burradoo, (R)Kangaloon
  8:40 (L)Old South, (L)Merrigang, (R)Isabel, (R)Clearview
  8:45 (R)Carlisle, (R)Merrigang, (R)Bendooley, (R)Bundaroo
  8:50 St Thomas Aquinas Primary School
  8:51 Bundaroo-Woodbine, (R)Rose, (R)Merrigang (L)Bendooley, (R)Boolwey
  8:52 Bowral Public School
  7:45 Rush Lane, (R)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Renwick Dr - U Turn At Renwick/Bold St Roundabout
  7:48 (L)Ferguson, (L)Bong Bong, (R)Mary
  7:51 (R)Winifred, (L)Colo, (L)Southey, (R)Payten, (R)Evans, (R)Colo
  7:56 (R)Oaklands, (L)Marchmont Loop (Clockwise), (L)Payten, (L)Webb
  8:03 Transfer to AM17
  8:03 (R)Range, (L)Devon, (R)Spencer
  8:08 Spencer, (R)Oxford, (L)Tyndall
  8:08 Transfer to AM27
  7:25 Richards Lane
  7:31 Joadja Rd
  7:35 Walker's Cattle Yard
  7:36 Joadja Rd
  7:40 Richards Lane
  7:41 Mandemar Rd
  7:42 Joadja Rd
  7:48 Greenhills Rd
  7:49 Joadja Rd, (R)Woodlands, (L)Old Hume, (L)Into Rest Area
  7:58 Wombeyan Caves Rd Rest Area
  7:58 Transfer to AM23
  7:30 Wombeyan Caves Road Turnaround
  7:32 Wombeyan Caves Fire Shed, Wombeyan Caves Rd
  7:45 Greenhills Road Intersection
  7:50 Wombeyan Caves, (L)Spring Hill, (R)Kells Creek, (L)Wombeyan Caves
  7:58 (L)Into Wombeyan Caves Rd Rest Area
  7:58 Pick up AM22
  8:04 (L)Old Hume Through Mittagong, (L)Victoria, (R)Alfred
  8:07 St Michaels Primary School
  8:08 (R)Alice, (R)Edward, (R)Pioneer, (L)Lee, (L)Bessemer
  8:12 Mittagong Public School
  8:13 Bessemer, (R)Bowral - Mittagong Rd, (R)Station, (L)Funston-Kangaloon, (L)Aitken Rd
  8:25 Bowral High School (First Set Down)
  8:28 Alice, (R)Rosemary, (L)Alice, (R)Lavis, (L)Mairinger, (R)Boardman, (L)Highland, (R)Isabella, (R)Highland, (L)Carisbrooke, (R)Highland, (R)Boardman, (L)Kingsbury And Take 1st Left, Continue On Kingsbury, (L)Boardman
  8:37 (L)Emily - Derby, (R)Purcell, (L)Park
  8:45 Bowral High School
  8:46 (R)Sheffield, (L)Bowral, (R)Bendooley
  8:50 Bowral Public School
  7:30 2232 Tugalong Road
  7:42 Bangadilly/Tugalong Road
  7:49 Tugalong/Nandi Road
  7:57 Canyonleigh Store
  8:00 Tugalong, (L)Canyonleigh Rd
  8:01 Continue Canyonleigh Road
  8:06 Cnr Canyonleigh/Foxgrove, Continue Canyonleigh Rd To Cross Roads - 08:09. Continue Illawarra Hwy
  8:14 Illawarra Hwy / Old Argyle Road, Continue Illawarra Hwy
  8:22 St Pauls International College (Argyle St Gate)
  8:25 Leighton Gardens
  8:23 Transfer to AM34, AM37
  7:27 Penrose State Forest Rest Area. Continue Hume Hwy To Paddys River, (L)Murrimba Rd
  7:37 (L)Hume Hwy, (L)Exit Ramp Into Shell Service Centre - Shell Service Centre 7:47
  7:48 (R)Sally's Corner Rd
  7:59 (L)Old Argyle, (L)Illawarra Hwy, (R)Hwy Entry- Hume Hwy
  8:06 Belanglo Forest Turnoff, Continue Hume Hwy
  8:07 (L)Berrima Off Ramp, (R)Mereworth, (R)Hume Hwy (L)Golden Vale Rd
  8:13 (L)Illawarra Hwy - Argyle St
  8:20 Leighton Gardens
  8:20 Transfer to AM35, AM34, AM37
  7:42 (R)Albion, (R)Regent -07:43 /Mittagong Railway Station - 07:45
  7:50 Regent, (L)Bessemer, (L)Railway, (L)Range, (R)Colo, (L)Mary, (R)Bong Bong, (L)Renwick Dr, (R)Old Hume, (L)Braemar, (R)Drapers
  8:00 D.S.A. Braemar
  8:08 (L)Fitzroy, (R)Regent, (L)Bessemer, (L)Railway, (R)Stanley, (R)Vernon, (L)Oxley Dr
  8:11 Pick up AM20
  8:11 Oxley Dr, (R)Mittagong Rd, (R)Cliff, (R)Clarke, (L)Oxley Dr, (R)Rose, (L)Merrigang, (R)Holly, (L)Bowral, (R)Old South
  8:33 Derby St/Old South Rd Roundabout
  8:33 Pick up AM08, AM12
  8:34 Old South, (R)Derby, (R)Purcell, (L)Park
  8:40 Bowral High School
  8:42 Park, (R)Sheffield, (L)Bowral, (R)Bendooley
  8:45 Bowral Public School
  7:52 St Pauls International College (Set Down At Court House)
  7:53 Antique Shop, (L)Yarrawa, (R)Broughton, (R)North, (L)Argyle, (R)Willow
  8:00 Willow, (L)Kennedy, (R)Price, (R)Willow, (L)Campbell, (L)Dangar, (R)Wyatt, (L)Browley
  8:06 Browley, (L)Waite-Berrima Rd, (R)Watson, (L)Garrett, (L)Parkes, (L)Berrima - Waite St
  8:12 (L)Argyle, (R)Valetta, (L)Narellan, (L)Young
  8:20 Moss Vale High School (First Set Down)
  8:20 Transfer to AM35, AM33
  7:15 Tallong Park
  7:15 Mulwaree Dr In Clockwise Direction, (L)Mulwaree Dr, (R)Over Railway Bridge, (L)Highland Way
  7:25 Tallong Rail, Continue Tallong - Wingello Rd
  7:35 Wingello Rail - Wingello Road
  7:45 Penrose Rail
  7:45 Penrose Rail, Continue Penrose Rd, (L)Anzac, (R)Erith
  7:59 Rosnel Hostel, Continue Erith, (L)Bundanoon Rd
  8:06 Exeter, Continue Bundanoon-Exeter Rd, (R)Illawarra Hwy
  8:13 Sutton Forest, Continue Illawarra Hwy - Argyle St
  8:16 Moss Vale Public School
  8:16 St Pauls International College (Set Down Near Waite Street)
  8:17 (L)Waite, (R)Innes
  8:18 St Pauls Primary School
  8:19 (R)Garrett, (R)Lackey, (L)Argyle To Leighton Gardens
  8:20 Transfer to AM35, AM37
  8:21 Argyle, (R)Valetta, (L)Narellan, (L)Young
  8:25 Moss Vale High School
  8:25 Pick up AM44, AM29, AM41
  8:27 (L)Illawarra Hwy, (R)Moss Vale Rd
  8:28 Pick up AM03
  8:28 Moss Vale Rd, (R)Eridge Park Rd, (L)Charlotte
  8:37 Chevalier College
  8:38 Charlotte, (R)Moss Vale Rd, (R)Burradoo, (L)Kangaloon, (R)Braeside, (R)Sir Donald Bradman, (R)Braeside, (L)Westwood, (R)Aitken, (L)Park
  8:48 Bowral High School
  8:49 (R)Sheffield, (L)Warenda, (R)Bendooley
  8:51 Bowral Public School
  7:39 Hoddle St, (L)Main, (R)North, (R)Camp, (R)Hoddle
  7:42 Waters General Store
  7:42 Robertson Newsagency
  7:43 Hoddle St - Illawarra Hwy
  7:48 Illawarra Highway, (L)Burrawang Station Rd, (R)Hoddle Into Burrawang
  7:48 Burrawang Main Stop
  7:52 Hoddle, (R)Church St, (L)Illawarra Hwy
  7:57 (L)Sheepwash, (R)Walkers, (R)Walkers, (L)Illawarra Hwy
  8:10 Illawarra Hwy & Farnborough Dr
  8:16 (L)Pine, (L)Valetta, (L)Narellan, (L)Young
  8:20 Moss Vale High School
  8:20 Transfer to AM35
  8:20 Pick up AM38
  8:21 Young, (L)Illawarra, (L)Elizabeth, (R)Kirkham, (R)Argyle
  8:27 Leighton Gardens
  8:27 Pick up AM26, AM24
  8:28 Argyle, (R)Kings, (L)Church, (R)Moss Vale Road, (R)Charlotte, (R)Car Park
  8:32 Chevalier College
  8:33 (R)Charlotte, (L)Eridge Park Road, (L)Kangaloon Rd, (R)Aitken, (L)Park
  8:43 Bowral High School
  8:44 (R)Sheffield, (L)Bowral St, (R)Bendooley
  8:48 Bowral Public School
  7:13 (L)Hoddle St, (L)Meryla, (R)South - Sassafras Way, (L)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Pearsons Lane, (R)Myra Vale Rd, (R)Wildes Meadow Rd, (L)Sheepwash, (L)Bresnahans, (L)Clearys, (R)Wildes Meadow Rd
  7:35 (L)Church, (R)Range, (L)Crown, (L)Hoddle
  7:40 Hoddle St Burrawang, (L) Church - Wildes Meadow, (R)Myra Vale
  7:45 Myra Vale Rd, (R)Nowra Rd
  7:55 Fitzroy Falls - Opposite Grandpa's Shed
  7:56 Nowra Rd
  8:02 Redhills Rd, Continue Nowra Road
  8:08 Meryla Rd, Continue Nowra Rd, (R)Yarrawa Rd
  8:15 Cnr Craig/Yarrawa Rd, Continue Yarrawa - Throsby, (L)Arthur, (R)Argyle
  8:18 Leighton Gardens
  8:20 Argyle, (R)Valetta, (L)Narellan
  8:20 Narellan, (L)Young
  8:23 Moss Vale High School
  8:23 Transfer to AM37
  8:23 Pick up AM29, AM33, AM37, AM38, AM34, AM43, AM44, AM26
  8:27 Young, (L)Illawarra, (R)Argyle - Moss Vale Rd
  8:30 Pick up AM03
  8:30 Continue Along Moss Vale Road And Pick Up Students At Briars And Cnr Moss Vale Rd & Songline Place, (R)Eridge Park Rd
  8:32 Eridge Park Rd, (R)Kangaloon, (R)Boardman
  8:39 Southern Highlands Christian School
  8:39 (L)Boardman, (L)Kangaloon, (R)Aitken
  8:47 Bowral High School
  8:47 (L)Park, (R)Loseby, (L)Ascot, (R)Mona, (L)Bowral, (R)Bendooley
  8:51 Bowral Public School
  7:40 Kareela Rd Penrose, (R)Over Rail Bridge, (L)Penrose Rd
  7:45 Penrose Rail
  7:50 Penrose/Teudts Road
  7:55 Penrose Rd, (R)Anzac, (L)Church St, (R)Railway Ave
  8:00 Bundanoon Rail
  8:01 Railway Ave - Bundanoon Rd
  8:05 Exeter, Continue Bundanoon Rd - Exeter Rd, (R)Illawarra Hwy
  8:12 Sutton Forest, Continue Illawarra Hwy - Argyle St
  8:18 Leighton Gardens
  8:18 Argyle, (R)Valetta, (L)Narellan, (L)Young
  8:20 Moss Vale High School
  8:20 Pick up AM44
  8:20 Transfer to AM35
  8:22 Young, (L)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Elizabeth, (R)Kirkham Rd, (R)Argyle St
  8:30 Leighton Gardens
  8:30 Pick up AM35, AM24, AM26, AM43, AM33
  8:31 Argyle Street
  8:31 Pick up AM03
  8:31 Argyle - Moss Vale Rd, (L)Holly, (R)Sullivan, (L)Railway
  8:40 Oxley College
  8:41 Railway, (R)Burradoo, (L)Yean, (L)Moss Vale - Bong Bong, (R)Bowral, (L)Bendooley, (L)Boolwey
  8:50 Bowral Public School
  7:05 Depart Stuart Place Bus Terminal - 07:05 /(R)Worrigee, (R)Berry - Bridge Rd, (L)Princes Hwy /Opposite Nowra Anglican College - 07:10 /Princes Hwy, (L)Moss Vale Rd - 07:11 /Nugents Creek Rd - 07:30 /Continue Along Moss Vale Rd To Kangaroo Valley Village Main Stop - 07:35
  7:38 Continue Moss Vale Rd - Kangaroo Valley Petrol Station. Continue Moss Vale Rd To Fitzroy Falls 08:00
  8:01 Moss Vale Rd, (R)Sheepwash Rd, (L)Illawarra Hwy
  8:19 Illawarra Hwy, (L)Pine, (L)Valetta, (L)Narellan, (L)Young
  8:20 Moss Vale High School
  8:20 Transfer to AM35, AM34
  7:45 Medway Rd, (R)Around Block Onto Medway Rd, (L)Old Hume To Berrima
  7:55 Berrima General Store
  7:55 Transfer to AM19
  7:55 Pick up AM19
  7:55 Berrima General Store - 07:55 /Taylors Ave Roundabout - 07:58
  8:00 New Berrima - Blue Circle Main Gate
  8:05 Lytton & Berrima Rd
  8:09 Leighton Gardens - Arrive
  8:09 Transfer to AM33
  8:15 Argyle, (R)Lackey, (L)Garrett,
  8:17 St Pauls P.S., Continue Garrett, (L)Parkes, (L)Anembo
  8:19 (L)Amarina, (L)Parkes, (L)Berrima - Waite, Waite & Browley St - 08:22
  8:23 St Pauls International College - Set Down Nr Argyle St Gate
  8:24 Leighton Gardens - Arrive
  8:25 Leighton Gardens, Continue Argyle, (L)Suttor - 08:28
  8:29 Pick up AM03
  8:29 (L)Moss Vale Rd, Chevalier College - Main Gate Moss Vale Rd, My Eymard - 08:38 /Boolwey Street
  8:45 Bowral Public School
  7:49 Old Hume, (L)Braemar, (L)Drapers Rd
  7:51 Drapers - Orient, (L)Willow, (L)Railway, (L)Badgery, (R)Orient - Drapers, (R)Braemar, (R)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Beresford, (R)Balaclava
  8:01 Balaclava, (L)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Bowral Rd - Mittagong Rd, (R)Station St, (L)Funston St - Kangaloon, (L)Aitken
  8:20 Bowral High School First Set Down
  8:21 (R)Park, (R)Purcell, (L)Sheaffe, (R)Old South Rd, (L)Kangaloon
  8:24 Kangaloon, (L)Boardman, (L)King Ranch, (L)Robinia, (R)King Ranch, (R)Boardman - Through Roundabout
  8:33 Southern Highlands Christian School
  8:33 (L)Boardman Rd, (R)Highland, (R)Isabella, (L)Highland, (R)Boardman
  8:40 (R)Rowland, (L)Boardman, (R)Emily, (R)Old South, (L)Retford, (R)Purcell
  8:45 (L)Ascot, (L)Gordon, (R)Park
  8:46 Bowral High School
  8:46 (R)Loseby, (L)Ascot, (R)Mona, (L)Bowral St, (R)Bendooley
  8:50 Bowral Public School
  7:10 Moss Vale Court House - 07:10 /Sutton Forest - Illawarra Hwy & Exeter Rd - 07:17 /Exeter - Opp Main Store - 07:22 /Ellsmore Rd & Bindar Cres - 07:36 /Bromhall & Penola Rd - 07:40 /Bundanoon Railway Station, East Side - 07:43
  7:44 Railway Ave, (R)William, (L)Rosenthal, (R)Railway - Bundanoon Rd
  7:49 Bundanoon Rd
  7:52 Cnr Bundanoon/Wilsons Lane
  8:08 (R)Lytton, (R)Beaconsfield, (L)Parkes, (R)Lackey, (L)Argyle
  8:18 Leighton Gardens
  8:18 Transfer to AM37, AM35
  7:25 Railway Avenue - Anzac Pde, (L)Erith, (R)Hill, (L)Old Wingello - Ferndale, (R)Greasons, (R)Bamburgh
  7:35 Greasons, (L)Ferndale - Old Wingello Rd, (R)Hill, (R)Anzac - Penrose Rd, (L)Florence
  7:47 (R)Willis, (R)Penrose Rd, (R)Anzac, (L)Church, (R)Railway Ave
  7:55 Bundanoon Rail, Railway Ave - Bundanoon Rd
  7:56 Bundanoon Rd, (R)Ringwood Rd To Exeter - Werai Rd, (L)Mt Broughton Rd, (L)Yarrawa Rd, (R)Spencer, (L)Arthur, (R)Mack, (L)Kirkham, (R)Argyle
  8:13 St Pauls International College - Set Down At Leighton Gardens
  8:14 Argyle, (R)Valetta, (L)Narellan, (L)Young
  8:20 Moss Vale High School
  8:20 Transfer to AM33, AM37, AM35
  8:22 Leighton Gardens
  8:25 Argyle St, (L)Suttor, (L)Moss Vale Rd, (R)Eridge Park Rd, (L)Charlotte
  8:35 Chevalier College
  8:36 (R)Moss Vale Rd, (L)Funston, (R)Station
  8:37 Opp Harris Farm Station St - 08:37 /(L)Wingecarribee, (R)Kirkham, (L)Centennial
  8:41 (L)Merilbah, (L)Mount, (R)Kirkham, (L)Wingecarribee, (L)Station, (R)Merrigang, (L)Bendooley, (R)Bundaroo
  8:52 St Thomas Aquinas Primary School
  8:52 (R)Rose, (R)Merrigang, (L)Bendooley, (R)Boolwey
  8:55 Bowral Public School
  7:46 Hordens, (L)Carisbrooke, (L)Highland - King Ranch Dr, (L)Robinia
  7:51 Robinia Dr To The End And Turn Around. Back Along Robinia, (R)King Ranch, (L)Boardman, (R)Rowland, (L)Boardman, (R)Kingsbury, (L)Kingsbury, (R)Boardman, (R)Maringer To The End, (R)Lavis, (L)Alice, (R)Rosemary, (L)Alice
  8:05 Alice, (L)Emily Cct
  8:08 Emily Cct Through Roundabout Derby St, (L)Purcell, (R)Braeside, (R)Kangaloon, (L)Moss Vale Rd
  8:13 Moss Vale Rd, (R)Yean, (R)Burradoo Rd, (L)Railway Pde, (L)Into Oxley
  8:22 Oxley College
  8:23 (R)Railway Pde, (R)Sullivan, (L)Osborne, (R)Eridge Park Rd, (R)Elizabeth, (R)Moss Vale Rd (R)Charlotte, (R)Into Carpark
  8:36 Chevalier College
  8:37 (R)Charlotte, (L)Eridge Park Rd, (R)Kangaloon Rd
  8:40 (R)Boardman Rd
  8:43 Southern Highlands Christian School
  8:43 (L)Boardman, (L)Kangaloon
  8:44 (R)Aitken, (R)Westwood
  8:47 Westwood, (L)Braeside, (R)Purcell, (L)Sheaffe
  8:50 (L)Old South, (L)Bowral St
  8:53 Bowral Hospital, (R)St Jude, (R)Boolwey, (L)Glebe, (R)Shepherd, (L)Elm
  8:56 (L)Merrigang, (R)Bendooley, (R)Bundaroo
  8:57 St Thomas Aquinas Primary School
  8:57 Bundaroo-Woodbine, (R)Rose, (R)Merrigang, (L)Bendooley, (R)Boolwey
  9:02 Bowral Public School


Bus Time Afternoon Bus Routes
  3:17 Bowral Public School
  3:18 Bendooley, (R)Boolwey, (R)St Jude St, (L)Bowral St, (R)Old South Rd, (L)Emily Cct, (R)Boardman, (R)Kingsbury, (R)Boardman (R)King Ranch Dr, (L)Robinia Dr
  3:30 Robinia Dr, (R)King Ranch Dr, (L)Boardman, (L)Mairinger, (L)Lavis, (R)Alice, (L)Emily, (R)Old South Rd, (L)Retford, (L)Purcell, (R)Braeside, (R)Westwood, (R)Aitken Rd
  3:40 Bowral High School
  3:44 (L)Park, (R)Sheffield, (L)Warenda, (R)Bendooley,
  3:45 Bendooley St
  3:47 Bendooley, (R)Merrigang, (L)Old South, (L)Bong Bong, (R)Renwick, (R)Old Hume
  3:53 Old Hume Hwy, (L)Hume Freeway, (L)Colo Vale Exit, (R)Church St - Old Hume
  4:15 Yerrinbool
  4:16 Old Hume Hwy, (L)Government Rd, (R)Sunrise, (R)The Falls Rd, (R)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Old South, (R)Aylmerton, (L)Old Hume Hwy
  3:10 Bowral Public School
  3:11 Bendooley, (R)Bundaroo
  3:12 St Thomas Aquinas Primary School
  3:13 Woodbine, (R)Rose St, (L)Merrigang, (R)Una, (L)Shepherd, (R)Glebe, (L)Bowral St, (R)Gordon, (R)Park Rd
  3:25 Bowral High School
  3:26 (R)Sheffield, (R)Bowral St, (L)Glebe, (R)Shepherd, (L)Albert, (L)Merrigang, (R)Rose St, (R)Oxley Dr - Over The Gib, (R)Railway Pde, (R)Range, (L)Webb, (R)Payten - Marchmont Dr , (L) Payten, (R)Southey, (L)Bong Bong, (L)Ferguson, (L)Old Hume Hwy
  4:20 Bowral Rail - 4:20 /(L)Station St - Mittagong Rd - Bowral Rd, (R)Princess St, (L)Regent, (R)Into Mittagong Railway Station - 4:29
  4:29 (R)Regent, (L)Fitzroy, (R)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Hume Freeway, (L)Colo Vale Exit, (L)Church Ave, (L)Railway Pde /Colo Vale Rail 4:39
  4:39 Railway, (R)Elm, (R)Pine, (R)Wattle, (L)Wilson Dr, (L)Chalker Over Rail Bridge, (R)West Pde
  4:49 Hilltop General Store - 4:49 /West, (R)Over Rail Line, (L)Wilson Dr /Balmoral - 4:55 / Buxton - 5:01 /Couridjah - 5:06
  5:06 West Pde - Barbour Pde /Thirlmere - 5:10 /Barbour Pde, (R)Over Rail Line, (L)Thirlmere Way, (L)Remembrance Dr, (R)Menangle, (R)Into Picton Railway Station - 5:20
  6:25 (L)Menangle, (L)Remembrance, (R)Thirlmere Way /Thirlmere -6:38 /Thirlmere Way, (R)Over Rail Line, (L)Barbour Pde - West Pde /Couridjah - 6:42 /Buxton - 6:46 /Balmoral - 6:53 /West Pde - Wilson Dr, (R)1st Right After Harold St - Over Rail Line, (L)West /Opposite Hilltop General Store - 6:59 /West, (L)Chalker Cr Over Rail Line, (R)Wilson Dr, (R)Church, (L)Railway /Colo Vale Rail - 7:08 /Mittagong Rail Station - 7:17
  3:17 Bowral Public School
  3:18 (R)Boolwey St, (R)St Judes, (L)Bowral, (R)Gordon Rd, (L)Ascot Rd, (R)Old South Rd, (L)Emily Cct, (R)Alice St, (R)Rosemary Cr, (L)Alice St, (R)Lavis Rd, (L)Maringer, (L)Boardman Rd, (R)Rowlands, (L)Boardman Rd, (R)Emily Cct-Derby, (R)Purcell St, (L)Park Rd
  3:45 Bowral High School
  3:48 (R)Sheffield Rd, (L)Warenda St, (R)Bendooley St, (L)Boolwey St, (R)Station St-Mittagong Rd, (L)Old Bowral Rd, (L)Lyell St, (L)Cook St, (L)Elizabeth St, (R)Hood St, (L)Richard St, (R)William St, (R)Spring, (R)Cook, (R)Lyell, (L)Old Bowral Rd, (L)Bowral Rd
  3:58 Caltex Service Station
  3:58 Bowral Rd, (R)Old Hume Hwy
  4:02 Old Hume Hwy, (L)Braemar, (L)Drapers-Orient, (L)Willow, (L)Railway Pde, (L)Badgery, (R)Orient - Drapers, (R)Braemar, (R)Old Hume Hwy
  4:15 (L)Balaclava, (R)Beresford, (R)Crimea, (L)Old Hume
  3:15 Bowral Public School
  3:16 Boolwey St, (L)Bong Bong, (L)Kangaloon Rd, (L)Braeside, (R)Sir Donald Bradman, (R)Braeside, (L)Westwood, (R)Aitken
  3:25 Bowral High School
  3:26 Aitken, (R)Park, (R)Purcell, (L)Derby - Emily, (R)Boardman, (L)Highland, (R)Carisbrooke, (R)Horderns, (R)Kangaloon, (R)Boardman, (L)Emily - Derby, (R)Purcell, (L)Park
  3:48 Bowral High School
  3:48 Park, (R)Sheffield, (L)Warenda, (R)Bendooley St, (L)Boolwey
  3:55 (R)Station St - Mittagong - Bowral Rd, (R)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Braemar, (R)Drapers, (R)Azalea, (L)Pine St - Banksia, (L)Telopea, (R)Colo, (R)Grevillea
  4:20 (R)Beech, (L)Myrtle, (R)Colo, (R)Wattle, (L)Into Colo Vale P.S., (R)Wattle
  3:25 Pick up from PM19
  3:26 Park, (R)Sheffield, (L)Warenda, (L)Bendooley, (R)Martha, (R)Kangaloon, (L)Moss Vale Rd, (L)Osborne, (R)Eridge Park Rd, (R)Charlotte
  3:37 Chevalier College
  3:39 Charlotte, (R)Moss Vale, (L)Holly, (R)Sullivan, (L)Railway, (L)Into Oxley College
  3:45 Oxley College
  3:46 (R)Railway, (R)Sullivan, (L)Holly, (R)Moss Vale Rd,(L)Osborne, (L)Eridge Park Rd, (L)Sunninghill, (R)Burradoo, (R)Kangaloon, (L)Horderns, (L)Carisbrooke, (L)Highland, (R)Boardman Rd
  4:05 (L)Boardman, (R)Kangaloon, (L)Tourist
  4:15 Glenquarry Public School, Tourist Road
  4:15 Tourist, (R)Illawarra Hwy, (R)The Old Rd, (R)Illawarra Hwy To Main Bus Stop
  4:50 Illawarra Hwy, (R)Sheepwash-Kangaloon Rd, Continue Kangaloon Road,
  3:15 Bowral Public School
  3:17 Boolwey St, (L)Bong Bong St, (L)Bowral St, (R)Mona Rd, (L)Ascot Rd, (R)Gordon Rd, (R)Park Rd
  3:25 Bowral High School
  3:25 Transfer to PM18
  3:26 Park Rd, (R)Sheffield Rd, (L)Warenda St, (L)Bendooley St, (L)Kangaloon, (R)Burradoo Rd, (L)Sunninghill Ave, (R)Eridge Park Rd, (R)Charlotte St
  3:35 Chevalier College
  3:36 Charlotte St, (R)Moss Vale Rd, (L)Osborne Rd, (R)Sullivan Rd, (L)Railway Pde, (L)Into Oxley
  3:45 Oxley College
  3:46 Railway Pde, (R)Burradoo Rd, (L)Moss Vale Rd - Bong Bong, (L)Funston
  3:50 Opposite Harris Farm - Station St
  3:50 Station St, (L)Over Rail Bridge, (R)Kirkham Rd, (L)Centennial Rd
  4:00 Centennial & Merilbah Rds - (L)Merilbah Rd, (L)Mount Rd, (R)Kirkham Rd
  4:03 Bowral Station - Kirkham Rd, (R)Oxleys Hill Rd, (L)Old Hume Hwy
  4:13 Berrima General Store
  4:14 Old Hume Hwy, (R)Jellore St, (L)Bryan, (L)Market Place, (L)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Argyle St, (L)Apple, (R)Old Mandemar Rd, (L)Berrima Drive
  4:20 Berrima Dr, (R)Carribee
  4:25 Carribee, (L)Berrima Drive, (R)Old Mandemar Rd, (R)Apple, (L)Oxley St
  3:15 Bowral Public School
  3:16 Bendooley St, (R)Bundaroo St
  3:17 St Thomas Aquinas Primary School
  3:18 Woodbine, (R)Rose, (L)Merrigang, (R)Una, (L)Shepherd, (R)Glebe, (L)Bowral, (R)Gordon, (L)Ascot, (R)Purcell, (L)Derby, (R)Old South Rd, (R)Thompson, (L)Purcell, (L)Sheaffe, (R)Old South Rd - Eridge Park Rd, (R)Charlotte
  3:37 Chevalier College
  3:39 Charlotte, (R)Moss Vale - Bong Bong, (R)Bowral, (L)Bendooley,
  3:50 Bowral Public
  3:52 (R)Merrigang, (L)Old South, (L)Range, (R)Webb, (R)Payten-Marchmont, (L)Payten, (R)Southey, (R)Colo, (R)Mary, (R)Winifred, (L)Colo, (L)Oakland, (R)Payten, (R)Evans, (R)Colo, (L)Southey, (R)Bong Bong, (L)Renwick
  4:10 Renwick, (R)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Braemar, (L)Drapers-Orient, (R)Willow, (R)Carlton, (R)Badgery, (L)Orient, (R)Braemar, (L)Old Hume, (R)Aylmerton, Over Railway Bridge
  4:25 (R)Old South Rd, (R)Bong Bong Rd
  3:34 Pick up from PM39
  3:35 (R)Railway, (R)Burradoo, (L)Moss Vale - Bong Bong , (R)Bowral, (L)Bendooley, (L)Boolwey
  3:51 (R)Bong Bong, (L)Wingecarribee, Over Bridge, (R)Kirkham, (L)Centennial Rd, (R)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Into Wombeyan Caves Rest Area
  4:10 Wombeyan Caves Rd Rest Area
  4:10 (R)Old Hume Hwy, (R)Woodlands, (L)Joadja /Cnr Joadja & Greenhills Rd - 16:18 /Joadja Rd
  3:15 Bowral Public School
  3:15 Boolwey, (R)Station, (L)Wingecarribee, (R)Kirkham, (L)Centennial, (L)Merilbah, (L)Mount, (R)Kirkham, (L)Wingecarribee, (R)Station, (L)Funston, (R)Moss Vale Road, (R)Yean, (R)Burradoo, (L)Railway Pde
  3:34 Oxley College
  3:34 Transfer to PM22
  3:35 (R)Railway, (R)Sullivan, (L)Holly, (R)Moss Vale Rd, (L)Illawarra Hwy, (R)Pine, (L)Valetta, (L)Narellan, (L)Young
  3:48 Moss Vale High School
  3:48 Transfer to PM44
  3:52 Tudor House School
  3:53 (R)Illawarra Hwy, (R)Moss Vale Rd - Bong Bong St, (R)Bowral, (L)Bendooley, (L)Boolwey
  4:12 Boolwey St Terminus
  4:13 Boolwey, (R)Station-Mittagong-Bowral Rd, (L)Old Bowral Rd, (L)Bowral Rd, (R)Princess, (L)Regent
  4:25 Winifred Park
  4:26 (R)Range, (L)Colo, (L)Mary, (R)Bong Bong, (L)Old South Rd, (L)Old Hume Hwy Alpine
  4:40 (L)Hume Freeway On Ramp, (L)Old Hume Hwy
  4:45 Bunnings
  4:45 Depart Bunnings
  4:48 Old Hume Hwy & Renwick Dr Bus Shelter, Continue Old Hume, (L)Station St
  4:50 Station St, (R)Regent, (R)Princess, (L)Bowral, (R)Pioneer, (L)Old Hume, (R)Currockbilly
  4:55 Currockbilly, (L)Berrima, (R)Jellore, (R)Joadja, (R)Meranie, (L)Kell, (R)Mittagong, (R)Bendooley, (L)Old Hume, (L)Roscoe
  5:02 Mittagong Market Place - Roscoe St, (R)Old Hume, (L)Cavendish, (L)Old Bowral, (L)Bowral
  5:05 Irelands, Bowral Rd - 5:05 Through To Main St /Cnr Main & Alice - 05:08 /Bunnings - 05:14
  5:15 Old Hume, (R)Braemar Ave /Braemar Lodge - 05:17 /(L) Drapers-Orient
  5:18 Willow Vale Bus Stop Orient St - 05:18 /(L)Willow, (R)Railway, (L)Over Bridge, (R)Old Hume
  5:22 Inkerman Rd Bus Stop - 05:22 /Station St - 05:23 /(R)Regent, (R)Princess, (L)Bowral Rd
  5:26 Opp Irelands, Bowral Rd, (R)Old Bowral, (R)Cavendish, (R)Old Hume, (L)Roscoe
  5:29 Mittagong Market Place, Roscoe St - 05:29 /Old Hume & Lyell - 05:31 /Lyell & Old Bowral - 05:32
  3:50 Pick up from PM39
  3:53 Young, (L)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Argyle
  3:55 Moss Vale Court House
  3:55 Argyle St, (L)Yarrawa, (R)Broughton, (R)North, (L)Argyle - Illawarra Hwy To Sutton Forest, (L)Exeter Rd - 3:57
  4:05 Exeter - 4:05, Continue Bundanoon Rd, (R)Erith - Erith St Bridge, Continue Erith, (R)Ellsmore, (R)Bindar, (L)Ellsmore, (R)Nerrim, (L)Birriga, (R)Old Wingello - Ferndale, (R)Greasons, (R)Bamburgh
  4:25 Greasons, (L)Ferndale - Old Wingello, (R)Hill, (R)Bromhall, (R)Forwood - 2nd Turn (L)Bromhall, (R)Over Bridge, (L)Anzac, (L)Church - Railway
  4:35 Bundanoon Railway Station - East Side
  4:35 Bundanoon Railway Station - Depart
  4:35 Railway Ave, (R)William, (L)Rosenthal
  4:39 (R)Railway - Exeter Road
  4:46 Exeter Bus Shelter - 4:46 /Sutton Forest, Illawarra Hwy & Exeter Rd - 4:51 /Opp Moss Vale Rsl - 4:56 /Leighton Gardens - 4:57
  5:25 Finish At Depot
  3:15 Bowral Public School
  3:15 Boolwey, (L)Bong Bong St, (L)Banyette, (L)Bendooley, (R)Boolwey, (L)Glebe, (R)Shepherd, (L)Albert, (L)Merrigang, (R)Isabel, (R)Clearview, (R)Carlisle, (L)Merrigang, (R)Old South, (L)Emily Cct, (R)Boardman, (L)Highland Dr, (R)2nd Isabella, (L)Highland Drive, (L)Boardman
  3:30 Boardman, (R)Kangaloon, (L)Eridge Park Rd, (R)Charlotte
  3:35 Chevalier College
  3:39 (R)Charlotte St, (R)Eridge Park Rd, (R)Elizabeth St, (R)Moss Vale Rd, (R)Links, (L)Burradoo, (R)Kangaloon
  3:55 Kangaloon & Old South Rd, (L)Boardman, (L)King Ranch, (L)Robinia Dr To End
  4:05 Robinia, (R)King Ranch-Highland, (R)2nd Isabella, (L)Highland, (R)Boardman, (R)Rowland, (L)Boardman, (R)Emily
  4:13 (R)Old South, (L)Retford, (R)Purcell, (L)Ascot, (R)Mona, (L)Bowral St /Bowral Hospital - 4:25 /(R)Bendooley, (L)Boolwey - 4:27
  4:30 Boolwey St - 4:30 /Opp Harris Farm, Station & Bowral Sts - 4:32 /Kenilworth Gardens - 4:35 /Bottom Of Robinia Drive - 4:40 /Highland Dr & Isabella Way - 4:44 /Rowland & Loris Harley St - 4:48 /Emily & Old South Rds - 4:51 /Bowral Hospital, Bowral St -4:55 /Boolwey St - 4:57