Special School Services at 11-October-2019

Moss Vale High School

For further information about school travel please contact us.

TIMES ARE INDICATIVE AND MAY VARY DUE TO ROAD & WEATHER CONDITIONS

Shaded / Italicised routes require a transfer to/from another bus. (L) = Bus turns left and (R) = Bus turns right.

Bus Time Morning Bus Routes
  7:25 (R)Old South, (R)Bong Bong, (L)Mary, (R)Colo, (L)Range
  7:38 Frensham School
  7:39 Range, (R)Waverley, (R)Bessemer, (L)Bowral
  7:43 Gazzas Car Wash, Bowral Rd
  7:45 Bowral Pool, (L)Bundaroo, (R)Bendooley, (R)Boolwey
  7:51 Boolwey, (L)Bong Bong-Moss Vale Rd
  7:59 Pony Club, Continue Moss Vale Road
  8:03 (L)Illawarra, (L)Into Tudor House
  8:10 Tudor House School
  8:13 (R)Illawarra Hwy, (R)Farnborough, (L)Watkins, (R)Windsor, (R)Farnborough, (R)Illawarra Hwy
  8:20 Illawarra Hwy, (R)Church, (L)Wembley, (L)James, (R)Illawarra Hwy, (R)Argyle Street
  8:28 Moss Vale Rd, (L)Suttor
  8:29 (L)Semkin, (R)Ball, (L)Trelm, (L)Semkin, (L)Suttor, (R)Hoskins, (L)Hawkins, (R)Argyle, (L)Valetta, (L)Narellan, (L)Young
  8:42 Moss Vale High School
  7:41 Hambridge Rd, Old Hume Highway
  7:43 Old Hume Hwy, Corner Of Government Road
  7:45 (L)The Falls Rd, (L)Sunrise, (L)Andes, (R)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Hume Hwy, (L)Mittagong Exit - Old Hume Hwy
  8:06 Continue Old Hume, (L)Station St
  8:10 Station, (R)Regent, (R)Princess, (L)Bowral Rd, (L)Bundaroo, (R)Bendooley
  8:18 Bendooley, (L)Kangaloon, (L)Aitken
  8:20 Bowral High School
  8:20 Pick up AM15, AM17
  8:22 (R)Park, (R)Purcell, (L)Sheaffe, (L)Old South, (R)Emily Crt, (R)Boardman, (L)Highland, (R)2nd Isabella, (L)Highland, (L)Boardman, (R)Kangaloon, (L)Eridge Park Rd, (R)Charlotte
  8:40 Chevalier College
  8:40 Pick up AM22, AM18
  8:41 (L)Moss Vale Rd - Argyle St, (L)Illawarra Hwy, (R)Elizabeth
  8:48 Pick up AM30
  8:49 Elizabeth, (L)Valetta, (L)Narellan, (L)Young
  8:51 Moss Vale High School
  7:35 (R)Drapers Rd, (R)Azalea, (L)Pine-Banksia, (L)Telopea, (R)Colo, (R)Grevillea
  7:51 Colo, (R)Wattle, (L)Into Colo Vale P.S, (R)Wattle
  7:57 Wattle St Bus Stop
  8:00 Wattle - Church
  8:03 Wattle-Church, (R)Hume Freeway, (L)Mittagong Exit-Old Hume, (L)Bowral Rd-Mittagong Rd, (L)Bundaroo, (R)Bendooley, (L)Kangaloon Rd, (L)Aitken, (L)Park
  8:20 Bowral High School
  8:20 Transfer to AM07
  7:40 Chalkerville, (R)Station, (R)Park, (L)Over Rail Bridge-Aylmerton Rd, (R)Old South Rd, (R)Bong Bong
  7:55 (L)Southey, (R)Payten, (R)Evans, (R)Colo, (R)Oaklands
  8:02 (L)Payten-Around Marchmont Loop-Payten, (L)Webb
  8:05 (L)Range, (R)Old South Rd
  8:08 Old South Rd, (R)Merrigang (L)Holly, (R)Bowral, (L)Gordon, (R)Park
  8:20 Bowral High School
  8:20 Transfer to AM07
  7:05 Boolwey St Terminus
  7:10 Kangaloon & Boardman Rd - 07:10 /Kangaloon & Sheepwash Rd - 07:15
  7:15 Sheepwash Rd, (L)Kangaloon Rd - 07:15 /Kia-Ora Lane - 07:20 /Sugarloaf Ln - 07:25
  7:26 Kangaloon Rd - 07:26 /East Kangaloon - 07:30
  7:38 Kangaloon Rd, (L)Hoddle
  7:40 Robertson Bus Stop-Opp Waters General Store
  7:40 Illawarra Hwy - 07:40 /Fountaindale - 07:42
  7:42 Illawarra Hwy, (L)The Old Rd, (L)Illawarra Hwy To Robertson Pie Shop, (L)Tourist Rd
  7:50 Mt Murray
  7:50 Continue Tourist Rd
  8:00 Corner Tourist & Kirklands Rd, Continue Tourist Road To Glenquarry
  8:12 Glenquarry Public School
  8:12 (R)Kangaloon, (L)Boardman
  8:17 Southern Highlands Christian School
  8:17 (L)Boardman, (L)Kangaloon, (L)Burradoo, (L)Sunninghill, (R)Eridge Park Rd, (R)Charlotte
  8:28 Chevalier College
  8:28 Transfer to AM07
  7:25 Richards Lane
  7:31 Joadja Rd
  7:35 Walker's Cattle Yard
  7:36 Joadja Rd
  7:40 Richards Lane
  7:41 Mandemar Rd
  7:42 Joadja Rd
  7:48 Greenhills Rd
  7:49 Joadja Rd, (R)Woodlands, (L)Old Hume, (L)Into Rest Area
  7:58 Wombeyan Caves Rd Rest Area
  8:00 (L)Old Hume, (L)Currockbilly, (R)Joadja, (R)Meranie, (L)Old Hume, (R)Lyell
  8:04 Lyell St
  8:11 Lyell, (L)Old Bowral, (L)Bowral Rd
  8:12 Continue Bowral Rd, (R)Princess, (L)Regent, (L)Albion, (L)Old Hume, (L)Station St
  8:14 Station, (R)Regent, (R)Princess, (L)Bowral Rd
  8:20 Continue Bowral Road
  8:22 Mittagong Road, (L) Bong Bong, (L)Bundaroo, (R)Bendooley
  8:28 St Thomas Aquinas Primary School
  8:29 Bendooley, (L)Kangaloon, (R)Eridge Park, (R)Charlotte
  8:35 Chevalier College
  8:35 Transfer to AM07
  7:30 2232 Tugalong Road
  7:42 Bangadilly/Tugalong Road
  7:49 Tugalong/Nandi Road
  7:57 Canyonleigh Store
  8:00 Tugalong, (L)Canyonleigh Rd
  8:01 Continue Canyonleigh Road
  8:06 Cnr Canyonleigh/Foxgrove, Continue Canyonleigh Rd To Cross Roads - 08:09. Continue Illawarra Hwy
  8:14 Illawarra Hwy / Old Argyle Road, Continue Illawarra Hwy
  8:22 St Pauls International College (Argyle St Gate)
  8:25 Leighton Gardens
  8:24 Argyle, (R)Valetta, (L)Narellan, (L)Young
  8:28 Moss Vale High School
  7:27 Penrose State Forest Rest Area. Continue Hume Hwy To Paddys River, (L)Murrimba Rd
  7:37 (L)Hume Hwy, (L)Exit Ramp Into Shell Service Centre - Shell Service Centre 7:47
  7:48 (R)Sally's Corner Rd
  7:59 (L)Old Argyle, (L)Illawarra Hwy, (R)Hwy Entry- Hume Hwy
  8:06 Belanglo Forest Turnoff, Continue Hume Hwy
  8:07 (L)Berrima Off Ramp, (R)Mereworth, (R)Hume Hwy (L)Golden Vale Rd
  8:13 (L)Illawarra Hwy - Argyle St
  8:20 Leighton Gardens
  8:20 Argyle, (R)Valetta, (L)Narellan, (L)Young
  8:24 Moss Vale High School (First Set Down)
  8:28 Young Rd, (L)Illawarra, (L)Argyle, (L)Spring, (R)Railway, (R)Yarrawa
  8:32 Yarrawa St, (L)East, (R)North, (L)Argyle, (L)Caber, (L)Broughton, (L)Merrett, (R)Argyle
  8:40 Argyle, (L)Willow, (L)Kennedy, (R)Price, (R)Willow, (L)Mann, (L)Browley
  8:45 Moss Vale Public School
  8:46 (L)Waite, (R)Innes, (L)Garrett
  8:48 St Pauls Primary School
  8:48 Garrett , (L)Watson, (L)Berrima, (L)Argyle, (R)Valetta, (L)Narellan, (L)Young
  8:55 Moss Vale High School
  7:52 St Pauls International College (Set Down At Court House)
  7:53 Antique Shop, (L)Yarrawa, (R)Broughton, (R)North, (L)Argyle, (R)Willow
  8:00 Willow, (L)Kennedy, (R)Price, (R)Willow, (L)Campbell, (L)Dangar, (R)Wyatt, (L)Browley
  8:06 Browley, (L)Waite-Berrima Rd, (R)Watson, (L)Garrett, (L)Parkes, (L)Berrima - Waite St
  8:12 (L)Argyle, (R)Valetta, (L)Narellan, (L)Young
  8:20 Moss Vale High School (First Set Down)
  7:35 Old Bowral Rd, (L)Bowral Rd
  7:36 Caltex Bowral Rd, (R)Main, (L)Helena, (R)Alfred St, (R)Beatrice
  7:42 Mittagong Caravan Park
  7:42 (L)Old Hume Hwy, (R)Balaclava, (R)Beresford, (R)Crimea, (L)Old Hume Hwy
  7:45 Old Hume Hwy, (L)Station St
  7:50 Mittagong, Station St
  7:51 Station St, (R)Regent, (R)Princess, (L)Bowral Rd, (R)Pioneer, (L)Old Hume Hwy
  7:53 Hwy Bus Shelter Opp Mittagong Market Place, Continue Old Hume, (R)Currockbilly
  7:56 Currockbilly, (L)Berrima, (R)Jellore, (R)Joadja, (R)Meranie, (L)Kell, (R)Mittagong St, (R)Bendooley, (L)Old Hume Hwy
  7:59 (R)Lyell, (R)Cook, (L)Elizabeth, (R)Hood, (L)Richard, (R)William, (R)Spring, (R)Cook, (R)Lyell
  8:07 Lyell St
  8:09 Lyell, (L)Old Bowral, (R)Bowral-Mittagong Rd
  8:14 (L)Bundaroo, (R)Bendooley, (R)Boolwey
  8:16 Boolwey St Terminus
  8:17 Boolwey, (L)Bong Bong, (L)Bowral
  8:19 (R)Mona, (L)Ascot, (R)Loseby, (R)Park
  8:20 Bowral High School
  8:20 (R)Sheffield, (L)Warenda, (L)Bendooley, (R)Martha, (R)Kangaloon, (L)Moss Vale Rd, (L)Charlotte, (R)Into Chevalier Car Park
  8:25 Chevalier College
  8:28 (L)Charlotte, (L)Moss Vale Rd
  8:35 Moss Vale Rd, (L)Church, (R)Kings, (L)Argyle St, (L)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Church, (L)Wembley, (L)James, (R)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Elizabeth
  8:48 Transfer to AM07
  7:15 Tallong Park
  7:15 Mulwaree Dr In Clockwise Direction, (L)Mulwaree Dr, (R)Over Railway Bridge, (L)Highland Way
  7:25 Tallong Rail, Continue Tallong - Wingello Rd
  7:35 Wingello Rail - Wingello Road
  7:45 Penrose Rail
  7:45 Penrose Rail, Continue Penrose Rd, (L)Anzac, (R)Erith
  7:59 Rosnel Hostel, Continue Erith, (L)Bundanoon Rd
  8:06 Exeter, Continue Bundanoon-Exeter Rd, (R)Illawarra Hwy
  8:13 Sutton Forest, Continue Illawarra Hwy - Argyle St
  8:16 Moss Vale Public School
  8:16 St Pauls International College (Set Down Near Waite Street)
  8:17 (L)Waite, (R)Innes
  8:18 St Pauls Primary School
  8:19 (R)Garrett, (R)Lackey, (L)Argyle To Leighton Gardens
  8:21 Argyle, (R)Valetta, (L)Narellan, (L)Young
  8:25 Moss Vale High School
  7:39 Hoddle St, (L)Main, (R)North, (R)Camp, (R)Hoddle
  7:42 Waters General Store
  7:42 Robertson Newsagency
  7:43 Hoddle St - Illawarra Hwy
  7:48 Illawarra Highway, (L)Burrawang Station Rd, (R)Hoddle Into Burrawang
  7:48 Burrawang Main Stop
  7:52 Hoddle, (R)Church St, (L)Illawarra Hwy
  7:57 (L)Sheepwash, (R)Walkers, (R)Walkers, (L)Illawarra Hwy
  8:10 Illawarra Hwy & Farnborough Dr
  8:16 (L)Pine, (L)Valetta, (L)Narellan, (L)Young
  8:20 Moss Vale High School
  7:13 (L)Hoddle St, (L)Meryla, (R)South - Sassafras Way, (L)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Pearsons Lane, (R)Myra Vale Rd, (R)Wildes Meadow Rd, (L)Sheepwash, (L)Bresnahans, (L)Clearys, (R)Wildes Meadow Rd
  7:35 (L)Church, (R)Range, (L)Crown, (L)Hoddle
  7:40 Hoddle St Burrawang, (L) Church - Wildes Meadow, (R)Myra Vale
  7:45 Myra Vale Rd, (R)Nowra Rd
  7:55 Fitzroy Falls - Opposite Grandpa's Shed
  7:56 Nowra Rd
  8:02 Redhills Rd, Continue Nowra Road
  8:08 Meryla Rd, Continue Nowra Rd, (R)Yarrawa Rd
  8:15 Cnr Craig/Yarrawa Rd, Continue Yarrawa - Throsby, (L)Arthur, (R)Argyle
  8:18 Leighton Gardens
  8:20 Argyle, (R)Valetta, (L)Narellan
  8:20 Narellan, (L)Young
  8:23 Moss Vale High School
  7:30 Hoddle Street, (L) Main St, (R)May St - Turnaround At Blackwood Place
  7:37 May St, (L)Main St, (R)Hoddle St
  7:42 Waters General Store
  7:42 Hoddle St - Illawarra Hwy To Moss Vale
  8:00 (R)Farnborough, (L)Watkins, (R)Windsor, (R)Farnborough, (R)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Pine, (L)Valetta, (L)Narellan, (L)Young
  8:20 Moss Vale High School
  7:40 Kareela Rd Penrose, (R)Over Rail Bridge, (L)Penrose Rd
  7:45 Penrose Rail
  7:50 Penrose/Teudts Road
  7:55 Penrose Rd, (R)Anzac, (L)Church St, (R)Railway Ave
  8:00 Bundanoon Rail
  8:01 Railway Ave - Bundanoon Rd
  8:05 Exeter, Continue Bundanoon Rd - Exeter Rd, (R)Illawarra Hwy
  8:12 Sutton Forest, Continue Illawarra Hwy - Argyle St
  8:18 Leighton Gardens
  8:18 Argyle, (R)Valetta, (L)Narellan, (L)Young
  8:20 Moss Vale High School
  7:05 Depart Stuart Place Bus Terminal - 07:05 /(R)Worrigee, (R)Berry - Bridge Rd, (L)Princes Hwy /Opposite Nowra Anglican College - 07:10 /Princes Hwy, (L)Moss Vale Rd - 07:11 /Nugents Creek Rd - 07:30 /Continue Along Moss Vale Rd To Kangaroo Valley Village Main Stop - 07:35
  7:38 Continue Moss Vale Rd - Kangaroo Valley Petrol Station. Continue Moss Vale Rd To Fitzroy Falls 08:00
  8:01 Moss Vale Rd, (R)Sheepwash Rd, (L)Illawarra Hwy
  8:19 Illawarra Hwy, (L)Pine, (L)Valetta, (L)Narellan, (L)Young
  8:20 Moss Vale High School
  7:50 Antique Shop - Middle Rd, Continue Middle, (L)Ellsmore, (R)Sally's Corner Road, (L)Westgrove, (L)Cornwall, (L)Ellsmore, (R)Middle
  8:01 Exeter Shop, (L)Exeter Rd
  8:07 Sutton Forest
  8:11 Illawarra Hwy - Argyle St, (R)Merrett, (L)Broughton, (L)North, (R)Argyle
  8:13 St Pauls International College - Set Down Nr Argyle St Gate
  8:16 Leighton Gardens
  8:16 Argyle, (R)Valetta - Narellan, (L)Young
  8:20 Moss Vale High School
  7:10 Moss Vale Court House - 07:10 /Sutton Forest - Illawarra Hwy & Exeter Rd - 07:17 /Exeter - Opp Main Store - 07:22 /Ellsmore Rd & Bindar Cres - 07:36 /Bromhall & Penola Rd - 07:40 /Bundanoon Railway Station, East Side - 07:43
  7:44 Railway Ave, (R)William, (L)Rosenthal, (R)Railway - Bundanoon Rd
  7:49 Bundanoon Rd
  7:52 Cnr Bundanoon/Wilsons Lane
  8:08 (R)Lytton, (R)Beaconsfield, (L)Parkes, (R)Lackey, (L)Argyle
  8:18 Leighton Gardens
  8:19 Argyle St, (R)Valetta St, (R)Villiers, (R)Dengate, (L)Villiers (R)Narellan Rd, (L)Young
  8:26 Moss Vale High School
  7:25 Railway Avenue - Anzac Pde, (L)Erith, (R)Hill, (L)Old Wingello - Ferndale, (R)Greasons, (R)Bamburgh
  7:35 Greasons, (L)Ferndale - Old Wingello Rd, (R)Hill, (R)Anzac - Penrose Rd, (L)Florence
  7:47 (R)Willis, (R)Penrose Rd, (R)Anzac, (L)Church, (R)Railway Ave
  7:55 Bundanoon Rail, Railway Ave - Bundanoon Rd
  7:56 Bundanoon Rd, (R)Ringwood Rd To Exeter - Werai Rd, (L)Mt Broughton Rd, (L)Yarrawa Rd, (R)Spencer, (L)Arthur, (R)Mack, (L)Kirkham, (R)Argyle
  8:13 St Pauls International College - Set Down At Leighton Gardens
  8:14 Argyle, (R)Valetta, (L)Narellan, (L)Young
  8:20 Moss Vale High School
  6:40 Old Bowral Rd, (R)Bowral Rd-Station St, (L)Funston, (R)Moss Vale Rd, (L)Robertson - Illawarra Hwy, (R)Elizabeth, (R)Kirkham, (R)Argyle
  7:00 Moss Vale - Leighton Gardens
  7:00 Argyle - Moss Vale Rd
  7:05 Opposite Chev Gates
  7:20 Bp Mittagong
  7:30 Old Hume Hwy & Rush Lane
  7:32 Opposite Chalkerville Rd Aylmerton
  7:50 Wollondilly Anglican College
  7:55 (R)Remembrance Dr - Hume Hwy, (L)Renwick Dr, (R)Bong Bong Rd, (L)Mary, (R)Colo St, (L)Southey, (L)Payten, (R)Webb, (L)Range, (R)Old South Rd, (L)Boardman, (R)Kangaloon Rd, (L)Eridge Park Rd, (R)Charlotte
  8:40 Chevalier College
  8:40 Charlotte, (L)Moss Vale Rd - Argyle St, (L)Robertson - Illawarra Hwy, (R)Pine St, (L)Valetta St - Narellan Rd, (L)Young Rd
  8:52 Moss Vale High School


Bus Time Afternoon Bus Routes
  3:52 Pick up from PM36
  3:52 Boolwey, (R)Station, (R)Cliff, (R)Clark, (L)Oxley, (R)Rose, (R)Merrigang, (L)Bendooley, (R)Boolwey, (R)Station St
  4:00 Bowral Rail - 4:00 /(L)Station St-Mittagong Rd-Bowral Rd
  4:11 (R)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Hume Freeway, (L)Colo Vale Exit, (L)Church Ave, (L)Railway Pde /Colo Vale Rail - 4:19
  4:19 Railway, (R)Elm, (R)Pine, (R)Wattle, (L)Wilson Dr, (L)Chalker Over Rail Bridge, (R)West Pde
  4:29 Hilltop General Store - 4:29 /West, (R)Over Rail Line, (L)Wilson Dr /Balmoral - 4:35
  4:41 Buxton - 4:41 /Couridjah - 4:46
  4:46 West Parade - Barbour Parade
  4:50 Thirlmere - 4:50 /Barbour Pde, (R)Over Rail Line, (L)Thirlmere Way, (L)Remembrance Dr, (R)Menangle, (R)Into Picton Rail /Picton Railway Station - 5:00
  3:45 Pick up from PM36
  3:47 Bendooley, (L)Merrigang, (R)Mittagong, (L)Old Bowral Rd, (L)Into Gib Gate School
  3:48 Gib Gate School
  3:48 Old Bowral Rd, (L)Mittagong Rd
  3:51 Old Hume Hwy, (L)Hume Freeway, (L)Bargo Exit - Remembrance, (L)Nooral, (R)Radnor, (R)Noongah
  4:15 Bargo Main Stop
  4:16 (L)Remembrance
  4:20 Tahmoor - 4:20 /Remembrance Dr - 4:21
  4:30 Redbank Shops - 4:30 /Remembrance Dr - 4:31 /Picton Primary - 4:33
  4:34 Remembrance - Argyle, (R)Menangle - 4:34 /Picton Shire Hall - 4:35
  4:35 Menangle, (L)Colden, (L)Margaret, (R)Argyle St, (L)Jarvisfield, (L)Coldenham, (L)Jan, (R)Weeta, (L)Kyeema, (R)Mallam, (L)Regreme, (L)Argyle St - Remembrance Dr
  4:50 Razorback Mountain
  5:00 Arrive Picton Depot
  5:35 Arrive Berrima Depot
  3:50 Pick up from PM36
  3:55 (R)Station St - Mittagong - Bowral Rd, (R)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Braemar, (R)Drapers, (R)Azalea, (L)Pine St - Banksia, (L)Telopea, (R)Colo, (R)Grevillea
  4:20 (R)Beech, (L)Myrtle, (R)Colo, (R)Wattle, (L)Into Colo Vale P.S., (R)Wattle
  3:58 Pick up from PM36
  4:05 (L)Boardman, (R)Kangaloon, (L)Tourist
  4:15 Glenquarry Public School, Tourist Road
  4:15 Tourist, (R)Illawarra Hwy, (R)The Old Rd, (R)Illawarra Hwy To Main Bus Stop
  4:50 Illawarra Hwy, (R)Sheepwash-Kangaloon Rd, Continue Kangaloon Road,
  3:50 Pick up from PM36
  3:52 (R)Merrigang, (L)Old South, (L)Range, (R)Webb, (R)Payten-Marchmont, (L)Payten, (R)Southey, (R)Colo, (R)Mary, (R)Winifred, (L)Colo, (L)Oakland, (R)Payten, (R)Evans, (R)Colo, (L)Southey, (R)Bong Bong, (L)Renwick
  4:10 Renwick, (R)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Braemar, (L)Drapers-Orient, (R)Willow, (R)Carlton, (R)Badgery, (L)Orient, (R)Braemar, (L)Old Hume, (R)Aylmerton, Over Railway Bridge
  4:25 (R)Old South Rd, (R)Bong Bong Rd
  3:45 Pick up from PM36
  3:51 (R)Bong Bong, (L)Wingecarribee, Over Bridge, (R)Kirkham, (L)Centennial Rd, (R)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Into Wombeyan Caves Rest Area
  4:10 Wombeyan Caves Rd Rest Area
  4:10 (R)Old Hume Hwy, (R)Woodlands, (L)Joadja /Cnr Joadja & Greenhills Rd - 16:18 /Joadja Rd
  3:25 Moss Vale High School
  3:27 Young, (L)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Elizabeth St
  3:30 Elizabeth St
  3:35 Elizabeth, (R)Kirkham, (L)Argyle, (R)Lackey, (L)Garrett, (L)Watson, (L)Berrima - Waite, (R)Browley, (R)Wyatt, (L)Dangar, (R)Campbell, (R)Willow, (L)Price, (L)Kennedy, (R)Willow, (L)Mann, (L)Argyle
  3:43 St Pauls International College - Argyle St
  3:44 Continue Argyle To Leighton Gardens - 3:45
  3:45 Transfer to PM43, PM44
  3:50 Moss Vale High School
  3:52 Pick up from PM44, PM37, PM35
  3:53 (L)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Argyle, Continue Illawarra Hwy
  4:11 Cnr Village/Illawarra Hwy, Continue Illawarra Hwy To Canyonleigh Road
  4:18 Canyonleigh/Hume Hwy Crossroads, Continue Canyonleigh Rd
  4:24 Cnr Foxgrove/Canyonleigh Road, Continue Canyonleigh Road
  4:28 Cnr Canyonleigh & Tugalong Rd, (R)Tugalong Rd / Canyonleigh Store - 4:30, Continue Tugalong Road
  4:42 Cnr Tugalong/Bangadilly Rd, Continue Tugalong Rd
  4:55 2332 Tugalong Road
  3:50 Moss Vale High School
  3:50 Pick up from PM29, PM35, PM37
  3:53 (L)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Argyle St - Illawarra Hwy
  4:06 (R)Goldenvale Rd. Continue, (L)Hume Hwy
  4:10 Opposite Belanglo Forest Entry, Continue Hume Hwy
  4:15 (L)Illawarra Hwy, (R)Old Argyle - 4:16, (R)Sallys Corner Rd - 4:21
  4:25 Shell Service Centre
  4:27 (L)Freeway Ramp - Hume Freeway, Continue Along Hume Highway, (L)Murrimbah
  4:35 Murrimbah Rd
  4:37 (R)Hume Highway
  3:20 Moss Vale High School
  3:26 Young, (L)Illawarra, (L)Elizabeth
  3:30 Elizabeth, (L)Kirkham, (R)Mack, (L)Arthur, (R)Spencer, (L)Yarrawa Rd, (R)Broughton, (R)Werai Rd, (L)School Lane
  3:45 Exeter Public School
  3:47 School, (L)Pile, (R)Norwood, (L)Ringwood, (L)Bundanoon Rd - Railway Avenue /Bundanoon Shops - 4:00
  4:03 Railway, (L)Church St, (R)Anzac, (L)Erith-Bromhall, (R)Forwood, (L)Bromhall, (L)Hill, (R)Ebury, (R)Ellsmore, (L)Erith
  4:08 Transfer to PM33
  4:08 Continue North On Erith, (L)Bundanoon Rd To Exeter
  4:11 Exeter Bus Zone, Continue Exeter Rd To Illawarra Hwy Sutton Forest - 4:16 /Continue Illawarra Highway
  4:25 Argyle/Yarrawa - Opp R.S.L. 4:26 /Leighton Gardens 4:27
  3:33 Moss Vale High School
  3:34 Young, (L)Illawarra, (R)Argyle, (L)Suttor, (R)Hoskins, (L)Hawkins, (L)Argyle, (R)Illawarra, (R)Pine, (L)Valetta - Narellan, (L)Young
  3:50 Moss Vale High School
  3:50 Pick up from PM35
  3:50 Transfer to PM26
  3:51 Young Rd, (L)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Argyle St
  3:55 Court House
  3:55 Argyle, (R)Lackey, (L)Garrett /Set Down At St Pauls Primary School - 3:58
  3:59 Garrett, (L)Lytton, (R)Berrima Rd
  4:01 Berrima Rd, (L)Taylor Ave, (R)Brisbane St, (L)Ennis, (L)Howard, (R)Taylor Ave
  4:05 Continue Taylor Ave /Taylor Ave Roundabout - 4:07 /Medway - 4:11 /Taylor Ave Roundabout - 4:16
  4:20 Berrima General Store
  4:25 Berrima General Store - 4:25 /Taylor Ave & Old Hume - 4:27 /New Berrima, Blue Circle Main Gate - 4:29 /Lytton & Berrima Rd - 4:34
  4:34 Lytton & Berrima Rd - 4:34 /Anembo & Amarina Ave - 4:36 /Waite & Browley - 4:38 /Willow & Argyle St - 4:45 /Railway & Spring - 4:50 /Monterey Ave - 4:54 /Mack & Kirkham - 4:56 /Leighton Gardens - 4:58
  5:00 Leighton Gardens - 5:00 /Suttor Rd, Ritchie Park - 5:03 /Chevalier College, Main Gate Moss Vale Rd - 5:05 /Harbison Care, Charlotte St - 5:07 /Boolwey St Terminus - 5:14
  5:15 Boolwey St Terminus - 5:15 /Opp Harris Farm, Station & Bowral Sts - 5:17 /Bowral Station - 5:20 /Lyell & Old Bowral Rd - 5:23 /Market Place, Roscoe St - 5:25
  3:45 Moss Vale High School
  3:48 Young, (L)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Argyle St, (R)Lackey, (L)Garrett - Beaconsfield, (L)Lytton, (L)Berrima, (R)Browley
  3:57 Browley, (R)Yarrawa - Mann, (L)Willow, (R)Argyle, (L)Merrett, (R)Broughton, (R)Caber, (L)Illawarra Hwy
  4:10 Sutton Forest
  4:10 (L)Exeter Rd, (R)Middle Rd
  4:15 Antique Shop - Middle Road, (L)Ellsmore, (R)Sallys Corner Rd, (L)Westgrove, (L)Cornwall, (L)Ellsmore, (R)Middle, (L)Exeter Rd
  4:40 Leighton Gardens - 4:40 /Suttor Rd, Ritchie Park - 4:43 /Chevalier College Gate Moss Vale Rd - 4:46 /Harbison Care, Charlotte St - 4:48 /Boolwey St Terminus - 4:57
  5:00 Boolwey St Terminus - 5:00 /Opp Harris Farm, Station & Bowral St - 5:02 /Centennial & Merilbah - 5:06 /Opp Harris Farm, Station & Bowral St - 5:11 /Boolwey St Terminus - 5:13
  5:15 Boowley St Terminus - 5:15 /Opp Harris Farm, Station & Bowral St - 5:17 /Kenilworth Gardens - 5:20 /Bottom Of Robinia - 5:25 /Emily & Old South Rds - 5:36 /Bowral Hospital - 5:40 /Boolwey St Terminus - 5:42
  3:47 Moss Vale High School
  3:47 Pick up from PM37
  3:48 Young Rd, (L)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Argyle St
  3:50 Moss Vale Courthouse
  3:50 Argyle St - Illawarra Hwy
  3:57 Sutton Forest
  3:57 Illawarra Hwy, (L)Exeter Rd
  4:02 Exeter
  4:02 Bundanoon Rd, (R)Erith
  4:10 Pick up from PM27
  4:10 Bundanoon Rail
  4:10 Erith, (L)Over Rail Bridge, (R)Penrose Rd
  4:20 Penrose
  4:20 Wingello Rd
  4:35 Wingello
  4:36 Tallong Rd
  4:46 (R)Railway Bridge, (L)Mulwaree - Clockwise Around Tallong Park, (L)Mulwaree
  5:05 Arrive Depot - Drivers Home
  5:15 Finish Drivers Home
  3:48 Moss Vale High School
  3:48 Pick up from PM35
  3:50 (R)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Farnborough, (L)Watkins, (R)Windsor, (R)Farnborough, (L)Illawarra
  4:03 Illawarra Hwy, (R)Walker St, (L)Walker St, (L)Sheepwash, (R)Illawarra Hwy, (R)Church Rd, (L)Hoddle Into Burrawang
  4:12 Burrawang - Main Stop
  4:18 (L)Burrawang Station Rd, (R)Illawarra Hwy To Robertson - Hoddle St
  4:23 Robertson - Main Stop - Big Spud
  4:23 Hoddle, (L)Main St, (R)May - Turnaround In Blackwood Place, (L)Main, (L)North St, (R)Camp, (R)Hoddle
  4:30 Robertson Newsagency
  3:45 Moss Vale High School
  3:45 Transfer to PM24, PM26, PM34, PM37, PM29
  3:45 Pick up from PM37
  3:53 Young, (R)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Church, (L)Wembley, (L)James, (R)Illawarra, (L)Elizabeth, (L)Kirkham
  3:58 (R)Mack, (L)Arthur - Spencer - Darren, (L)Monterey, (L)Craig, (R)Yarrawa Rd, (L)Nowra
  4:12 Continue Nowra Rd, (L)Myra Vale Rd
  4:25 Myra Vale Rd, (L)Wildes Meadow Rd,, (R)Church, (R)Range, (L)Crown, (L)Hoddle St Burrawang
  4:30 Hoddle, (L)Church, (R)Wides Meadow, (L)Sheepwash, (L)Bresnahans, (L)Cleary's, (R)Wildes Meadow Rd, (L)Pearsons, (R)Illawarra Hwy, (R)Sassafras Way - South St, (L)Meryla
  4:55 Arrive Depot - Drivers Home
  5:05 Finish Drivers Home
  3:25 Moss Vale High School
  3:27 Young, (L)Illawarra Hwy, (R)Argyle St - Moss Vale Rd, (R)Kings, (L)Church (If Required), (R)Moss Vale Road,
  3:40 Moss Vale Rd - Bong Bong Street, (R)Bowral St, (L)Bendooley St
  3:45 Bowral Public - Bendooley Street
  3:45 Transfer to PM03, PM15, PM10, PM40, PM22, PM20
  3:48 Bendooley St, (R)Boolwey St, (R)St Judes St, (L)Bowral St, (R)Gordon Rd, (L)Ascot, (R)Purcell, (L)Derby - Emily Cct - Rowlands Rd, (L)Boardman, (L)Highland, (R)2nd Isabella, (L)Highland, (L)Boardman
  3:58 Transfer to PM18
  3:59 (L)Boardman, (R)Kangaloon And Continue Along Kangaloon Rd
  4:15 Kangaloon Village, Continue Kangaloon Rd - Caalong St
  4:22 Caalong, (L)Illawarra Highway - Hoddle, (L)Main, (R)May - Turnaround In Blackwood Place, (L)Main, (L)North, (R)Camp, (R)Hoddle
  4:28 Waters General Store Robertson
  5:00 Return Depot
  3:45 Moss Vale High School
  3:45 Transfer to PM24, PM26, PM33, PM35, PM38
  3:45 Pick up from PM35
  3:49 Young, (L)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Argyle, (L)Arthur, (R)Throsby-Yarrawa, (R)Mt Broughton
  4:05 Mt Broughton Rd, (R)Greenhills, (L)Werai Rd - Ringwood Rd
  4:15 Exeter
  4:16 Ringwood Rd, (L)Bundanoon Rd - Railway Ave
  4:25 Bundanoon Rail
  4:26 Railway, (L)Church, (R)Anzac, (L)Penrose Rd
  4:40 Penrose
  4:41 (R)Over Railway Bridge, (L)Kareela Rd
  4:45 Arrive Depot - Drivers Home
  4:55 Finish Depot - Drivers Home
  3:50 Moss Vale High School
  3:50 Pick up from PM37
  3:59 Illawarra Hwy, (R)Sheepwash Rd, (L)Nowra Rd
  4:35 Bendeela Rd Bus Shelter - Moss Vale Rd
  4:37 Opposite Kangaroo Valley Service Station
  4:40 Kangaroo Valley Village Bus Stop
  5:05 Moss Vale Rd, (R)Princes Hwy - 17:05 /Nowra Anglican College - 17:07 /Princes Hwy, (R)Bridge, (L)North, (R)Kinghorn, (R)Schofield Ln, (L)Stuart Place, Stuart Place Bus Terminal - 17:10
  5:50 Arrive Drivers Home
  6:00 Finish At Drivers Home
  3:48 Moss Vale High School
  3:48 Transfer to PM44
  3:52 Tudor House School
  3:53 (R)Illawarra Hwy, (R)Moss Vale Rd - Bong Bong St, (R)Bowral, (L)Bendooley, (L)Boolwey
  4:12 Boolwey St Terminus
  4:13 Boolwey, (R)Station-Mittagong-Bowral Rd, (L)Old Bowral Rd, (L)Bowral Rd, (R)Princess, (L)Regent
  4:25 Winifred Park
  4:26 (R)Range, (L)Colo, (L)Mary, (R)Bong Bong, (L)Old South Rd, (L)Old Hume Hwy Alpine
  4:40 (L)Hume Freeway On Ramp, (L)Old Hume Hwy
  4:45 Bunnings
  4:45 Depart Bunnings
  4:48 Old Hume Hwy & Renwick Dr Bus Shelter, Continue Old Hume, (L)Station St
  4:50 Station St, (R)Regent, (R)Princess, (L)Bowral, (R)Pioneer, (L)Old Hume, (R)Currockbilly
  4:55 Currockbilly, (L)Berrima, (R)Jellore, (R)Joadja, (R)Meranie, (L)Kell, (R)Mittagong, (R)Bendooley, (L)Old Hume, (L)Roscoe
  5:02 Mittagong Market Place - Roscoe St, (R)Old Hume, (L)Cavendish, (L)Old Bowral, (L)Bowral
  5:05 Irelands, Bowral Rd - 5:05 Through To Main St /Cnr Main & Alice - 05:08 /Bunnings - 05:14
  5:15 Old Hume, (R)Braemar Ave /Braemar Lodge - 05:17 /(L) Drapers-Orient
  5:18 Willow Vale Bus Stop Orient St - 05:18 /(L)Willow, (R)Railway, (L)Over Bridge, (R)Old Hume
  5:22 Inkerman Rd Bus Stop - 05:22 /Station St - 05:23 /(R)Regent, (R)Princess, (L)Bowral Rd
  5:26 Opp Irelands, Bowral Rd, (R)Old Bowral, (R)Cavendish, (R)Old Hume, (L)Roscoe
  5:29 Mittagong Market Place, Roscoe St - 05:29 /Old Hume & Lyell - 05:31 /Lyell & Old Bowral - 05:32
  3:48 Pick up from PM36
  3:50 Boolwey, (R)Station St, Into Bowral Station, (L)Station St, (L)Mittagong Rd
  3:55 Mittagong Rd, (L)Old Bowral
  4:00 (L)Lyell, (L)Cook, (L)Elizabeth, (R)Hood, (L)Richard, (R)William, (R)Spring, (R)Cook, (L)Lyell, (L)Old Hume Hwy, (R)Currockbilly, (L)Berrima, (R)Jellore, (R)Joadja, (R)Meranie,, (L)Kell, (R)Mittagong, (R)Bendooley
  4:12 Welby Garden Centre, Bendooley St - 4:12 /(L) Old Hume, /Mittagong Market Place Highway Bus Stop - 4:15
  4:16 (L)Old Hume, (L)Alice, (L)Alfred
  4:18 Alfred, (L)Victoria, (R)Edward, (R)Pioneer, Continue Into Sunset Point Drive, Anticlockwise, (R)Bessemer
  3:30 Moss Vale High School
  3:33 (L)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Argyle St /Moss Vale Court House - 3:35
  3:35 Moss Vale Court House, Argyle St, (R)Yarrawa Rd-Mann, (L)Willow Dr /Willow & Argyle St - 3:40
  3:42 (R)Argyle St, (L)Merrett, (L)Broughton, (L)Railway
  3:48 (L)Spring, (R)Argyle /Leighton Gardens - 3:50
  3:50 Pick up from PM24
  3:50 Leighton Gardens - 3:50 /Argyle & Mawson Tce - 3:52 /Chevalier College - Main Gate Moss Vale Rd - 3:55 /Boolwey St - 4:02
  4:02 Boolwey St - 4:02 /Bowral Station - 4:04 /(L)Mittagong - Bowral Rd /Caltex, Bowral Rd - 4:08
  4:10 Mittagong, Cnr Main & Alice St - 4:10 /Mittagong Caravan Park -4:12 /Old Hume & Inkerman - 4:14 /Braemar Ave/Old Hume Hwy - 4:16
  4:16 Braemar Ave, (R)Drapers Rd 4:16 /Willow Vale - 4:18 /Old Hume Hwy & Inkerman Rd - 4:20 /Mittagong, Station St - 4:29 /Opposite Caltex, Bowral Rd - 4:32 /Mittagong Market Place, Roscoe St - 4:36 /Old Hume & Lyell St - 4:37 /Lyell & Old Bowral - 4:38 /Bowral Catholic Church, Bendooley St - 4:43 /Boolwey St - 4:44
  4:44 Boolwey St - 4:44 /Station & Bowral Sts - 4:46 /Harbison Care, Charlotte St - 4:51 /Chevalier College, Main Gate Moss Vale Rd - 4:54 /Suttor Rd, Ritchie Park - 4:57 /Moss Vale Court House - 5:00
  5:02 Moss Vale Court House - 5:02 /Lytton & Berrima Rd - 5:06 /Anembo & Amarina Ave - 5:08 /Willow & Argyle St - 5:17 /Railway & Spring 5:22 /Monterey Ave - 5:26 /Leighton Gardens - 5:30
  5:30 Moss Vale Court House - 5:30 /Suttor Rd, Ritchie Park - 5:33 /Chevalier College, Main Gate Moss Vale Rd - 5:35 /Boolwey St - 5:41
  5:42 Boolwey St - 5:42 /Opposite Harris Farm, Station & Bowral Sts - 5:44 /Bowral Station - 5:46 /Lyell & Old Bowral Rd 5:49
  3:45 Moss Vale High School
  3:50 Pick up from PM39
  3:50 Transfer to PM24
  3:53 Young, (L)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Argyle
  3:55 Moss Vale Court House
  3:55 Pick up from PM24
  3:55 Argyle St, (L)Yarrawa, (R)Broughton, (R)North, (L)Argyle - Illawarra Hwy To Sutton Forest, (L)Exeter Rd - 3:57
  4:05 Exeter - 4:05, Continue Bundanoon Rd, (R)Erith - Erith St Bridge, Continue Erith, (R)Ellsmore, (R)Bindar, (L)Ellsmore, (R)Nerrim, (L)Birriga, (R)Old Wingello - Ferndale, (R)Greasons, (R)Bamburgh
  4:25 Greasons, (L)Ferndale - Old Wingello, (R)Hill, (R)Bromhall, (R)Forwood - 2nd Turn (L)Bromhall, (R)Over Bridge, (L)Anzac, (L)Church - Railway
  4:35 Bundanoon Railway Station - East Side
  4:35 Bundanoon Railway Station - Depart
  4:35 Railway Ave, (R)William, (L)Rosenthal
  4:39 (R)Railway - Exeter Road
  4:46 Exeter Bus Shelter - 4:46 /Sutton Forest, Illawarra Hwy & Exeter Rd - 4:51 /Opp Moss Vale Rsl - 4:56 /Leighton Gardens - 4:57
  5:25 Finish At Depot
  3:45 Moss Vale High School
  3:45 Young St, (L)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Elizabeth, (R)Kirkham, (R)Argyle
  3:50 Leighton Gardens
  3:50 Argyle St - Moss Vale Rd, (R)Bowral St, (L)Bendooley, (L)Boolwey, (R)Station - Mittagong Rd - Bowral Rd, (L)Old Bowral Rd