Special School Services at 15-August-2019

Oxley College

For further information about school travel please contact us.

TIMES ARE INDICATIVE AND MAY VARY DUE TO ROAD & WEATHER CONDITIONS

Shaded / Italicised routes require a transfer to/from another bus. (L) = Bus turns left and (R) = Bus turns right.

Bus Time Morning Bus Routes
  5:35 Mittagong Railway Station - 05:35 /(R)Regent St, (L)Fitzroy St, (R)Old Hume Hwy - Hume Freeway, (L)Colo Vale Exit, (L)Church Av, (L)Railway St /Colo Vale Rail - 05:45 /Railway St, (R)Elm St, (R)Pine St, (R)Wattle St, (L)Wilson Drive, (L)Chalker Pde, (R)West Pde /Hilltop General Store - 05:55 /West Pde, (R)Over Rail Line, (L)Wilson Dr /Balmoral - 06:02 /Wilson Dr - West Parade - 06:03 /Buxton - 06:08 /West Parade - Barbour Parade - 06:09 /Couridjah - 06:13 /Barbour Parade - 06:14 /Thirlmere - 06:19 /Barbour, (R)Over Rail Line, (L)Thirlmere Way, (L)Remembrance Drive, (R)Menangle, (R)Into Picton Rail /Picton Railway Station - 06:30
  7:23 (L)Menangle, (L)Remembrance, (R)Thirlmere Way Over Rail Line, (L)Barbour Parade
  7:32 Thirlmere - 07:32 /Barbour Pde - 07:33 /Couridjah - 07:36 /Barbour - West Parade - 07:37 /Buxton - 07:40 /West Parade - Wilson Dr - 07:41 /Balmoral - 07:47
  7:48 Wilson Drive
  7:52 Wilson, 1st (R) After Harold St - Over Railway Line, (L)West
  7:53 Opposite Hilltop General Store
  7:54 West Parade, (L)Chalker Over Rail Bridge, (R)Wilson, (R)Church, (L)Railway
  8:03 Colo Vale Rail
  8:03 Railway, (R)Elm St, (R)Pine St, (R)Wattle
  8:04 Wattle St Bus Stop
  8:04 Wattle - Church, (R)Hume Freeway, (L)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Station St
  8:11 Station St - 08:11 /Station, (R)Regent, (L)Into Rail /Mittagong Railway Station - 08:12
  8:12 (L)Regent, (R)Princess, (L)Bowral Rd
  8:14 Beaumont Gardens
  8:14 Bowral Rd - Mittagong Road, (R)Station
  8:22 (L)Bowral, (L)Bendooley, (L)Boolwey
  8:27 Bowral Public School
  8:27 Pick up AM17
  8:28 Boolwey, (L)Station, (L)Funston, (R)Moss Vale Rd, (R)Yean, (R)Burradoo - Railway, (L)Into Oxley
  8:34 Oxley College
  7:25 (R)Old South, (R)Bong Bong, (L)Mary, (R)Colo, (L)Range
  7:38 Frensham School
  7:39 Range, (R)Waverley, (R)Bessemer, (L)Bowral
  7:43 Gazzas Car Wash, Bowral Rd
  7:45 Bowral Pool, (L)Bundaroo, (R)Bendooley, (R)Boolwey
  7:51 Boolwey, (L)Bong Bong-Moss Vale Rd
  7:59 Pony Club, Continue Moss Vale Road
  8:03 (L)Illawarra, (L)Into Tudor House
  8:10 Tudor House School
  8:13 (R)Illawarra Hwy, (R)Farnborough, (L)Watkins, (R)Windsor, (R)Farnborough, (R)Illawarra Hwy
  8:20 Illawarra Hwy, (R)Church, (L)Wembley, (L)James, (R)Illawarra Hwy, (R)Argyle Street
  8:28 Transfer to AM37
  7:36 Wilson, (L)Chalker - West, (L)Pearce - Elizabeth, (L)Rocky Waterholes Road - Turn Around At End
  7:46 Rocky Waterholes Rd, (R)Elizabeth Way, (R)Pearce, (R)West, (R)Fitzroy, (L)Cumberteen, (L)Rosina
  7:54 Rosina St Stop, (L)Madeline, (R)Linda, (R)West, (R)Wilson, (L)Church, (R)Freeway On Ramp - Continue Hume Highway, (L)Mittagong Exit - Old Hume - Main St, (L)Station St
  8:12 Transfer to AM22
  7:00 Picton Depot
  7:10 Razorback
  7:12 (R)Jarvisfield, (L)Coldenham, (L)Jan, (R)Weeta, (L)Kyeema, (R)Mallan, (L)Regreme, (R)Argyle, (L)Menangle
  7:20 Picton Shire Hall
  7:21 Menangle, (R)Station
  7:29 (L)Menangle
  7:30 Opposite Picton Shire Hall
  7:31 Menangle, (L)Argyle - Remembrance
  7:43 Tahmoor
  7:44 Remembrance, (R)Wollondilly Anglican
  7:52 Wollondilly Anglican College
  7:58 Pick up AM11
  7:58 (R)Remembrance, (R)Panorama, (L)Radnor, (L)Noongah
  8:00 Noongah Street Interchange
  8:00 Remembrance, (L)Hume Freeway, (L)Mittagong Exit - Old Hume Hwy
  8:11 Aylmerton - Bunnings, On Highway - 08:11 /Braemar Lodge - 08:12 /Inkerman Rd Bus Stop - 08:16
  8:17 (L)Station St, Station Street Main Stop
  8:18 (R)Regent, (R)Princess, (L)Bowral Road
  8:21 Pick up AM28
  8:21 Gazzas Carwash
  8:22 Bowral Rd, (L)Bong Bong, (L)Merrigang, (L)Isabel, (R)Clearview, (R)Carlisle, (L)Merrigang
  8:28 (R)Old South Rd
  8:32 Old South Rd -Eridge Park, (R)Charlotte St
  8:35 Chevalier College
  8:35 Charlotte, (R)Moss Vale Rd, (L)Holly, (R)Sullivan, (L)Railway
  8:40 Oxley College
  7:10 Picton Depot - 07:10 /Picton Shire Hall - 07:15 /Menangle Street - 07:16 /Imperial Hotel - 07:18 /Menangle St - Picton Rd, (R)Wilton Park Rd To Marcus St - 07:22
  7:25 Marcus St - Wilton Park Rd, (R)Picton Rd
  7:32 Over Freeway, (L)Almond, (R)Argyle, (L)Camden
  7:35 Wilton Shops
  7:36 Camden, (L)Campsie, (L)Broughton, (R)Hornby - Oxenbridge, (L)Pembroke, (R)Picton Rd, (L)Onto Freeway, (L)Bargo Exit
  7:50 (R)Avon Dam Rd - Great Southern Rd, (L)Over 1st Rail Bridge, (R)Remembrance, (L)Nooral, (R)Radnor, (R)Noongah
  7:53 Bargo Main Stop
  7:53 Transfer to AM10
  7:40 Chalkerville, (R)Station, (R)Park, (L)Over Rail Bridge-Aylmerton Rd, (R)Old South Rd, (R)Bong Bong
  7:55 (L)Southey, (R)Payten, (R)Evans, (R)Colo, (R)Oaklands
  8:02 (L)Payten-Around Marchmont Loop-Payten, (L)Webb
  8:05 (L)Range, (R)Old South Rd
  8:08 Old South Rd, (R)Merrigang (L)Holly, (R)Bowral, (L)Gordon, (R)Park
  8:20 Bowral High School
  8:21 (R)Sheffield, (L)Warenda, (R)Bendooley
  8:25 Bowral Public School
  8:25 Transfer to AM01
  7:05 Boolwey St Terminus
  7:10 Kangaloon & Boardman Rd - 07:10 /Kangaloon & Sheepwash Rd - 07:15
  7:15 Sheepwash Rd, (L)Kangaloon Rd - 07:15 /Kia-Ora Lane - 07:20 /Sugarloaf Ln - 07:25
  7:26 Kangaloon Rd - 07:26 /East Kangaloon - 07:30
  7:38 Kangaloon Rd, (L)Hoddle
  7:40 Robertson Bus Stop-Opp Waters General Store
  7:40 Illawarra Hwy - 07:40 /Fountaindale - 07:42
  7:42 Illawarra Hwy, (L)The Old Rd, (L)Illawarra Hwy To Robertson Pie Shop, (L)Tourist Rd
  7:50 Mt Murray
  7:50 Continue Tourist Rd
  8:00 Corner Tourist & Kirklands Rd, Continue Tourist Road To Glenquarry
  8:12 Glenquarry Public School
  8:12 (R)Kangaloon, (L)Boardman
  8:17 Southern Highlands Christian School
  8:17 (L)Boardman, (L)Kangaloon, (L)Burradoo, (L)Sunninghill, (R)Eridge Park Rd, (R)Charlotte
  8:28 Chevalier College
  8:28 Transfer to AM22
  8:30 Charlotte, (R)Moss Vale Rd, (L)Holly, (R)Sullivan, (L)Railway, (L)Into Oxley Carpark
  8:35 Oxley College
  7:25 Old Bowral Rd, (R)Lyell, (L)Old Hume Hwy
  7:40 Old Hume, (R)Oxley, (R)Argyle, (L)Apple, (R)Old Mandemar, (L)Berrima Dr, (R)Carribee
  7:48 Carribee, (L)Berrima Dr, (R)Old Mandemar, (L)Apple, (R)Argyle, (L)Oxley, (R)Old Hume Hwy
  7:52 Berrima General Store
  7:56 Old Hume, (R)Jellore, (L)Bryan, (L)Market
  7:57 Berrima Park
  7:57 Pick up AM41
  7:57 Market, (L)Old Hume, (R)Oxley Hill Rd - Kirkham
  8:10 (L)Centennial, (L)Merilbah, (L)Mount, (R)Kirkham,
  8:16 Bowral Station - Kirkham Rd, (L)Wingecarribee, (R)Station
  8:18 Opp Harris Farm - Station & Bowral Sts, (L)Bowral, (R)Bong Bong St - Moss Vale Road
  8:20 Garden's 'r Us
  8:23 Moss Vale Rd, (R)Yean, (R)Burradoo, (L)Railway, (L)Into Oxley
  8:27 Oxley College
  7:25 Richards Lane
  7:31 Joadja Rd
  7:35 Walker's Cattle Yard
  7:36 Joadja Rd
  7:40 Richards Lane
  7:41 Mandemar Rd
  7:42 Joadja Rd
  7:48 Greenhills Rd
  7:49 Joadja Rd, (R)Woodlands, (L)Old Hume, (L)Into Rest Area
  7:58 Wombeyan Caves Rd Rest Area
  7:58 Pick up AM23
  8:00 (L)Old Hume, (L)Currockbilly, (R)Joadja, (R)Meranie, (L)Old Hume, (R)Lyell
  8:04 Lyell St
  8:11 Lyell, (L)Old Bowral, (L)Bowral Rd
  8:12 Continue Bowral Rd, (R)Princess, (L)Regent, (L)Albion, (L)Old Hume, (L)Station St
  8:14 Pick up AM40, AM06
  8:14 Station, (R)Regent, (R)Princess, (L)Bowral Rd
  8:20 Continue Bowral Road
  8:22 Mittagong Road, (L) Bong Bong, (L)Bundaroo, (R)Bendooley
  8:28 St Thomas Aquinas Primary School
  8:29 Bendooley, (L)Kangaloon, (R)Eridge Park, (R)Charlotte
  8:35 Chevalier College
  8:35 Pick up AM18
  8:36 (R)Moss Vale Rd, (L)Holly, (R)Sullivan, (L)Railway, (L)Into Oxley
  8:39 Oxley College
  7:30 Wombeyan Caves Road Turnaround
  7:32 Wombeyan Caves Fire Shed, Wombeyan Caves Rd
  7:45 Greenhills Road Intersection
  7:50 Wombeyan Caves, (L)Spring Hill, (R)Kells Creek, (L)Wombeyan Caves
  7:58 (L)Into Wombeyan Caves Rd Rest Area
  7:58 Transfer to AM22
  7:30 2232 Tugalong Road
  7:42 Bangadilly/Tugalong Road
  7:49 Tugalong/Nandi Road
  7:57 Canyonleigh Store
  8:00 Tugalong, (L)Canyonleigh Rd
  8:01 Continue Canyonleigh Road
  8:06 Cnr Canyonleigh/Foxgrove, Continue Canyonleigh Rd To Cross Roads - 08:09. Continue Illawarra Hwy
  8:14 Illawarra Hwy / Old Argyle Road, Continue Illawarra Hwy
  8:22 St Pauls International College (Argyle St Gate)
  8:25 Leighton Gardens
  8:23 Transfer to AM37
  7:27 Penrose State Forest Rest Area. Continue Hume Hwy To Paddys River, (L)Murrimba Rd
  7:37 (L)Hume Hwy, (L)Exit Ramp Into Shell Service Centre - Shell Service Centre 7:47
  7:48 (R)Sally's Corner Rd
  7:59 (L)Old Argyle, (L)Illawarra Hwy, (R)Hwy Entry- Hume Hwy
  8:06 Belanglo Forest Turnoff, Continue Hume Hwy
  8:07 (L)Berrima Off Ramp, (R)Mereworth, (R)Hume Hwy (L)Golden Vale Rd
  8:13 (L)Illawarra Hwy - Argyle St
  8:20 Leighton Gardens
  8:20 Transfer to AM37
  7:20 Hoddles Crossroads, (R)Illawarra Hwy
  7:35 (L)Elizabeth, (R)Kirkham, (R)Argyle
  7:37 Leighton Gardens, Argyle St, (L)Suttor, (L)Moss Vale Road
  7:43 Elizabeth St Bus Stop
  7:45 Yean Street Bus Stop
  7:46 Continue Moss Vale Rd, (R)Links, (R)Burradoo, (L)Bruce, (L)Sunninghill, (L)Eridge Park - Old South Rd
  7:55 Emily & Old South Roundabout, (L)Bowral St, (R)Bendooley, Bowral Primary School
  8:00 Bendooley, (R)Bundaroo - Woodbine, (L)Rose, (L)Oxley Dr, (R)Clarke, (L)Cliff, (L)Mittagong Rd, (L)Oxley Dr, (R)Railway Cr, (R)Stanley
  8:15 Frensham School
  8:15 Stanley, (R)Vernon, (R)Oxford, (L)Railway Pde
  8:18 Railway, (R)Bessemer, (L)Bowral
  8:21 Transfer to AM10
  7:15 Tallong Park
  7:15 Mulwaree Dr In Clockwise Direction, (L)Mulwaree Dr, (R)Over Railway Bridge, (L)Highland Way
  7:25 Tallong Rail, Continue Tallong - Wingello Rd
  7:35 Wingello Rail - Wingello Road
  7:45 Penrose Rail
  7:45 Penrose Rail, Continue Penrose Rd, (L)Anzac, (R)Erith
  7:59 Rosnel Hostel, Continue Erith, (L)Bundanoon Rd
  8:06 Exeter, Continue Bundanoon-Exeter Rd, (R)Illawarra Hwy
  8:13 Sutton Forest, Continue Illawarra Hwy - Argyle St
  8:16 Moss Vale Public School
  8:16 St Pauls International College (Set Down Near Waite Street)
  8:17 (L)Waite, (R)Innes
  8:18 St Pauls Primary School
  8:19 (R)Garrett, (R)Lackey, (L)Argyle To Leighton Gardens
  8:20 Transfer to AM37
  7:13 (L)Hoddle St, (L)Meryla, (R)South - Sassafras Way, (L)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Pearsons Lane, (R)Myra Vale Rd, (R)Wildes Meadow Rd, (L)Sheepwash, (L)Bresnahans, (L)Clearys, (R)Wildes Meadow Rd
  7:35 (L)Church, (R)Range, (L)Crown, (L)Hoddle
  7:40 Hoddle St Burrawang, (L) Church - Wildes Meadow, (R)Myra Vale
  7:45 Myra Vale Rd, (R)Nowra Rd
  7:55 Fitzroy Falls - Opposite Grandpa's Shed
  7:56 Nowra Rd
  8:02 Redhills Rd, Continue Nowra Road
  8:08 Meryla Rd, Continue Nowra Rd, (R)Yarrawa Rd
  8:15 Cnr Craig/Yarrawa Rd, Continue Yarrawa - Throsby, (L)Arthur, (R)Argyle
  8:18 Leighton Gardens
  8:20 Argyle, (R)Valetta, (L)Narellan
  8:20 Narellan, (L)Young
  8:23 Moss Vale High School
  8:23 Transfer to AM37
  7:30 Hoddle Street, (L) Main St, (R)May St - Turnaround At Blackwood Place
  7:37 May St, (L)Main St, (R)Hoddle St
  7:42 Waters General Store
  7:42 Hoddle St - Illawarra Hwy To Moss Vale
  8:00 (R)Farnborough, (L)Watkins, (R)Windsor, (R)Farnborough, (R)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Pine, (L)Valetta, (L)Narellan, (L)Young
  8:20 Moss Vale High School
  8:21 Young Rd, (L)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Elizabeth, (R)Kirkham, (R)Argyle
  8:27 Leighton Gardens
  8:27 Argyle St, (L)Suttor Rd, (L)Argyle - Moss Vale Rd, (L)Osborne, (R) Sullivan, (L)Railway Pde
  8:40 Oxley College
  7:40 Kareela Rd Penrose, (R)Over Rail Bridge, (L)Penrose Rd
  7:45 Penrose Rail
  7:50 Penrose/Teudts Road
  7:55 Penrose Rd, (R)Anzac, (L)Church St, (R)Railway Ave
  8:00 Bundanoon Rail
  8:01 Railway Ave - Bundanoon Rd
  8:05 Exeter, Continue Bundanoon Rd - Exeter Rd, (R)Illawarra Hwy
  8:12 Sutton Forest, Continue Illawarra Hwy - Argyle St
  8:18 Leighton Gardens
  8:18 Argyle, (R)Valetta, (L)Narellan, (L)Young
  8:20 Moss Vale High School
  8:20 Pick up AM44
  8:22 Young, (L)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Elizabeth, (R)Kirkham Rd, (R)Argyle St
  8:30 Leighton Gardens
  8:30 Pick up AM35, AM24, AM26, AM43, AM33
  8:31 Argyle Street
  8:31 Pick up AM03
  8:31 Argyle - Moss Vale Rd, (L)Holly, (R)Sullivan, (L)Railway
  8:40 Oxley College
  6:30 Station St - 06:30 /Opp Caltex Bowral Rd - 06:32 /Mittagong Market Place, Roscoe St - 06:36 /Old Hume & Lyell - 06:37 /Bowral Catholic Church, Bendooley St - 06:43 /Boolwey St Terminus - 06:44 /Kangaloon Rd Roundabout - 06:46 /Chevalier College, Moss Vale Rd -06:50 /Suttor Rd, Ritchie Park - 06:52 /Moss Vale Courthouse - 06:55
  6:55 Moss Vale Court House - 06:55 /St Pauls - 06:58 /Lytton & Berrima Rd - 07:00 /Anembo & Amarina - 07:02 /Waite & Browley - 07:05 /Dangar & Willow - 07:07 /Price & Kennedy - 07:08 /Willow & Argyle - 07:10 /Broughton & North - 07:12 /Railway & Spring - 07:14
  7:18 Leighton Gardens - 07:18 /Argyle St & Mawson Tce - 07:21 /Chevalier College, Moss Vale Rd - 07:24 /Boolwey St Terminus - 07:29 /Bowral Station - 07:31 /Caltex, Bowral Rd 07:35 /Cnr Main & Alice Sts - 07:37
  7:39 Caravan Park - 07:39 /Old Hume & Braemar Ave - 07:43
  7:43 Braemar Av, (L)Drapers - Orient, (L)Willow, (R)Railway Tce, (L)Over Bridge, (R)Old Hume, (L)Renwick, (R)Bong Bong, (L)Mary
  7:55 Mary - Winifred, (L)Colo, (L)Oaklands, (R)Payten, (R)Evans, (L)Colo, (L)Range, (R)Railway, (R)Bessemer, (R)Regent , (L)Albion, (L)Old Hume, (L)Station St
  8:00 Mittagong - Station St
  8:00 Transfer to AM22
  7:45 Medway Rd, (R)Around Block Onto Medway Rd, (L)Old Hume To Berrima
  7:55 Berrima General Store
  7:55 Transfer to AM19
Run
Commences
on
20/08/19
  7:10 Moss Vale Court House - 07:10 /Sutton Forest - Illawarra Hwy & Exeter Rd - 07:17 /Exeter - Opp Main Store - 07:22 /Ellsmore Rd & Bindar Cres - 07:36 /Bromhall & Penola Rd - 07:40 /Bundanoon Railway Station, East Side - 07:43
  7:44 Railway Ave, (R)William, (L)Rosenthal, (R)Railway - Bundanoon Rd
  7:49 Bundanoon Rd
  7:52 Cnr Bundanoon/Wilsons Lane
  8:08 (R)Lytton, (R)Beaconsfield, (L)Parkes, (R)Lackey, (L)Argyle
  8:18 Leighton Gardens
  8:18 Transfer to AM37
  7:25 Railway Avenue - Anzac Pde, (L)Erith, (R)Hill, (L)Old Wingello - Ferndale, (R)Greasons, (R)Bamburgh
  7:35 Greasons, (L)Ferndale - Old Wingello Rd, (R)Hill, (R)Anzac - Penrose Rd, (L)Florence
  7:47 (R)Willis, (R)Penrose Rd, (R)Anzac, (L)Church, (R)Railway Ave
  7:55 Bundanoon Rail, Railway Ave - Bundanoon Rd
  7:56 Bundanoon Rd, (R)Ringwood Rd To Exeter - Werai Rd, (L)Mt Broughton Rd, (L)Yarrawa Rd, (R)Spencer, (L)Arthur, (R)Mack, (L)Kirkham, (R)Argyle
  8:13 St Pauls International College - Set Down At Leighton Gardens
  8:14 Argyle, (R)Valetta, (L)Narellan, (L)Young
  8:20 Moss Vale High School
  8:20 Transfer to AM37
  7:46 Hordens, (L)Carisbrooke, (L)Highland - King Ranch Dr, (L)Robinia
  7:51 Robinia Dr To The End And Turn Around. Back Along Robinia, (R)King Ranch, (L)Boardman, (R)Rowland, (L)Boardman, (R)Kingsbury, (L)Kingsbury, (R)Boardman, (R)Maringer To The End, (R)Lavis, (L)Alice, (R)Rosemary, (L)Alice
  8:05 Alice, (L)Emily Cct
  8:08 Emily Cct Through Roundabout Derby St, (L)Purcell, (R)Braeside, (R)Kangaloon, (L)Moss Vale Rd
  8:13 Moss Vale Rd, (R)Yean, (R)Burradoo Rd, (L)Railway Pde, (L)Into Oxley
  8:22 Oxley College


Bus Time Afternoon Bus Routes
  3:52 Pick up from PM06
  3:52 Boolwey, (R)Station, (R)Cliff, (R)Clark, (L)Oxley, (R)Rose, (R)Merrigang, (L)Bendooley, (R)Boolwey, (R)Station St
  4:00 Bowral Rail - 4:00 /(L)Station St-Mittagong Rd-Bowral Rd
  4:11 (R)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Hume Freeway, (L)Colo Vale Exit, (L)Church Ave, (L)Railway Pde /Colo Vale Rail - 4:19
  4:19 Railway, (R)Elm, (R)Pine, (R)Wattle, (L)Wilson Dr, (L)Chalker Over Rail Bridge, (R)West Pde
  4:29 Hilltop General Store - 4:29 /West, (R)Over Rail Line, (L)Wilson Dr /Balmoral - 4:35
  4:41 Buxton - 4:41 /Couridjah - 4:46
  4:46 West Parade - Barbour Parade
  4:50 Thirlmere - 4:50 /Barbour Pde, (R)Over Rail Line, (L)Thirlmere Way, (L)Remembrance Dr, (R)Menangle, (R)Into Picton Rail /Picton Railway Station - 5:00
  3:34 Oxley College
  3:34 Railway, (R)Burradoo, (L)Moss Vale Rd - Bong Bong St, (R)Bowral, (L)Bendooley
  3:42 Bowral Public School - Set Down All Pax
  3:42 Transfer to PM10, PM03, PM36, PM20
  3:43 (R)Boolwey, (R)Glebe, (L)Bowral, (R)Gordon, (R)Park
  3:45 Bowral High School
  3:46 Park, (R)Sheffield St, (L)Warenda, (L)Bendooley St, (R)Martha St, (R)Kangaloon - Funston, (R)Station - Mittagong Rd - Bowral Rd, (R)Old Hume Hwy
  4:00 Mittagong Caravan Park
  4:01 Old Hume Hwy, (L)Hume Freeway, (L)Colo Vale Exit, (L)Church St, (R)Wilson St, (L)Chalker Cr, (L)Rosina
  4:16 Rosina, (R)Cumberteen, (R)Fitzroy, (R)Madeleine, (L)Raglan, (L)West
  4:17 Hilltop General Store
  4:18 West, (L)Pearce, (L)Elizabeth Way, (L)Rocky Waterholes Rd
  3:45 Pick up from PM06
  3:47 Bendooley, (L)Merrigang, (R)Mittagong, (L)Old Bowral Rd, (L)Into Gib Gate School
  3:48 Gib Gate School
  3:48 Old Bowral Rd, (L)Mittagong Rd
  3:51 Old Hume Hwy, (L)Hume Freeway, (L)Bargo Exit - Remembrance, (L)Nooral, (R)Radnor, (R)Noongah
  4:15 Bargo Main Stop
  4:16 (L)Remembrance
  4:20 Tahmoor - 4:20 /Remembrance Dr - 4:21
  4:30 Redbank Shops - 4:30 /Remembrance Dr - 4:31 /Picton Primary - 4:33
  4:34 Remembrance - Argyle, (R)Menangle - 4:34 /Picton Shire Hall - 4:35
  4:35 Menangle, (L)Colden, (L)Margaret, (R)Argyle St, (L)Jarvisfield, (L)Coldenham, (L)Jan, (R)Weeta, (L)Kyeema, (R)Mallam, (L)Regreme, (L)Argyle St - Remembrance Dr
  4:50 Razorback Mountain
  5:00 Arrive Picton Depot
  5:35 Arrive Berrima Depot
  3:45 Oxley College
  3:46 (R)Railway, (R)Sullivan, (L)Holly, (R)Moss Vale Rd,(L)Osborne, (L)Eridge Park Rd, (L)Sunninghill, (R)Burradoo, (R)Kangaloon, (L)Horderns, (L)Carisbrooke, (L)Highland, (R)Boardman Rd
  3:58 Transfer to PM36
  4:05 (L)Boardman, (R)Kangaloon, (L)Tourist
  4:15 Glenquarry Public School, Tourist Road
  4:15 Tourist, (R)Illawarra Hwy, (R)The Old Rd, (R)Illawarra Hwy To Main Bus Stop
  4:50 Illawarra Hwy, (R)Sheepwash-Kangaloon Rd, Continue Kangaloon Road,
  3:45 Oxley College
  3:46 Railway Pde, (R)Burradoo Rd, (L)Moss Vale Rd - Bong Bong, (L)Funston
  3:50 Opposite Harris Farm - Station St
  3:50 Station St, (L)Over Rail Bridge, (R)Kirkham Rd, (L)Centennial Rd
  4:00 Centennial & Merilbah Rds - (L)Merilbah Rd, (L)Mount Rd, (R)Kirkham Rd
  4:03 Bowral Station - Kirkham Rd, (R)Oxleys Hill Rd, (L)Old Hume Hwy
  4:13 Berrima General Store
  4:14 Old Hume Hwy, (R)Jellore St, (L)Bryan, (L)Market Place, (L)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Argyle St, (L)Apple, (R)Old Mandemar Rd, (L)Berrima Drive
  4:20 Berrima Dr, (R)Carribee
  4:25 Carribee, (L)Berrima Drive, (R)Old Mandemar Rd, (R)Apple, (L)Oxley St
  3:50 Pick up from PM06
  3:52 (R)Merrigang, (L)Old South, (L)Range, (R)Webb, (R)Payten-Marchmont, (L)Payten, (R)Southey, (R)Colo, (R)Mary, (R)Winifred, (L)Colo, (L)Oakland, (R)Payten, (R)Evans, (R)Colo, (L)Southey, (R)Bong Bong, (L)Renwick
  4:10 Renwick, (R)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Braemar, (L)Drapers-Orient, (R)Willow, (R)Carlton, (R)Badgery, (L)Orient, (R)Braemar, (L)Old Hume, (R)Aylmerton, Over Railway Bridge
  4:25 (R)Old South Rd, (R)Bong Bong Rd
  3:34 Oxley College
  3:34 Transfer to PM37
  3:34 Pick up from PM39
  3:35 (R)Railway, (R)Burradoo, (L)Moss Vale - Bong Bong , (R)Bowral, (L)Bendooley, (L)Boolwey
  3:51 (R)Bong Bong, (L)Wingecarribee, Over Bridge, (R)Kirkham, (L)Centennial Rd, (R)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Into Wombeyan Caves Rest Area
  4:10 Wombeyan Caves Rd Rest Area
  4:10 (R)Old Hume Hwy, (R)Woodlands, (L)Joadja /Cnr Joadja & Greenhills Rd - 16:18 /Joadja Rd
Run
Commences
on
22/08/19
  3:52 Pick up from PM37
  3:53 (L)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Argyle, Continue Illawarra Hwy
  4:11 Cnr Village/Illawarra Hwy, Continue Illawarra Hwy To Canyonleigh Road
  4:18 Canyonleigh/Hume Hwy Crossroads, Continue Canyonleigh Rd
  4:24 Cnr Foxgrove/Canyonleigh Road, Continue Canyonleigh Road
  4:28 Cnr Canyonleigh & Tugalong Rd, (R)Tugalong Rd / Canyonleigh Store - 4:30, Continue Tugalong Road
  4:42 Cnr Tugalong/Bangadilly Rd, Continue Tugalong Rd
  4:55 2332 Tugalong Road
  3:50 Pick up from PM37
  3:53 (L)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Argyle St - Illawarra Hwy
  4:06 (R)Goldenvale Rd. Continue, (L)Hume Hwy
  4:10 Opposite Belanglo Forest Entry, Continue Hume Hwy
  4:15 (L)Illawarra Hwy, (R)Old Argyle - 4:16, (R)Sallys Corner Rd - 4:21
  4:25 Shell Service Centre
  4:27 (L)Freeway Ramp - Hume Freeway, Continue Along Hume Highway, (L)Murrimbah
  4:35 Murrimbah Rd
  4:37 (R)Hume Highway
  3:37 Oxley College
  3:41 (R)Railway, (R)Burradoo, (L)Moss Vale Rd, (R)Links, (L)Burradoo, (L)Kangaloon, (R)Braeside, (L)Westwood, (R)Aitken, (L)Park, (R)Loseby, (L)Ascot, (R)Mona, (L)Bowral, (R)Bendooley
  4:00 Bendooley, (R)Merrigang, (L)Isabel, (R)Clearview, (R)Carlisle, (R)Merrigang, (L)Albert, (R)Shepherd, (R)Holly, (L)Merrigang, (R)Rose, (R)Oxley Dr, (R)Spencer, (L)Oxford, (L)Tyndall, (R)Oxley Dr, (L)Waverley, (R)Railway, (L)Range, (L)Regent, (R)Albion, (L)Old Hume Hwy, (R)Pioneer, (L)Albert, (L)Bessemer, (R)Old Hume Hwy
  4:27 Old Hume, (L)Lyell
  3:47 Pick up from PM37
  3:48 Young Rd, (L)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Argyle St
  3:50 Moss Vale Courthouse
  3:50 Argyle St - Illawarra Hwy
  3:57 Sutton Forest
  3:57 Illawarra Hwy, (L)Exeter Rd
  4:02 Exeter
  4:02 Bundanoon Rd, (R)Erith
  4:10 Bundanoon Rail
  4:10 Erith, (L)Over Rail Bridge, (R)Penrose Rd
  4:20 Penrose
  4:20 Wingello Rd
  4:35 Wingello
  4:36 Tallong Rd
  4:46 (R)Railway Bridge, (L)Mulwaree - Clockwise Around Tallong Park, (L)Mulwaree
  5:05 Arrive Depot - Drivers Home
  5:15 Finish Drivers Home
  3:45 Pick up from PM37
  3:53 Young, (R)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Church, (L)Wembley, (L)James, (R)Illawarra, (L)Elizabeth, (L)Kirkham
  3:58 (R)Mack, (L)Arthur - Spencer - Darren, (L)Monterey, (L)Craig, (R)Yarrawa Rd, (L)Nowra
  4:12 Continue Nowra Rd, (L)Myra Vale Rd
  4:25 Myra Vale Rd, (L)Wildes Meadow Rd,, (R)Church, (R)Range, (L)Crown, (L)Hoddle St Burrawang
  4:30 Hoddle, (L)Church, (R)Wides Meadow, (L)Sheepwash, (L)Bresnahans, (L)Cleary's, (R)Wildes Meadow Rd, (L)Pearsons, (R)Illawarra Hwy, (R)Sassafras Way - South St, (L)Meryla
  4:55 Arrive Depot - Drivers Home
  5:05 Finish Drivers Home
  3:45 Pick up from PM06
  3:48 Bendooley St, (R)Boolwey St, (R)St Judes St, (L)Bowral St, (R)Gordon Rd, (L)Ascot, (R)Purcell, (L)Derby - Emily Cct - Rowlands Rd, (L)Boardman, (L)Highland, (R)2nd Isabella, (L)Highland, (L)Boardman
  3:58 Pick up from PM18
  3:59 (L)Boardman, (R)Kangaloon And Continue Along Kangaloon Rd
  4:15 Kangaloon Village, Continue Kangaloon Rd - Caalong St
  4:22 Caalong, (L)Illawarra Highway - Hoddle, (L)Main, (R)May - Turnaround In Blackwood Place, (L)Main, (L)North, (R)Camp, (R)Hoddle
  4:28 Waters General Store Robertson
  5:00 Return Depot
  3:34 Oxley College
  3:34 Pick up from PM22
  3:35 (R)Railway, (R)Sullivan, (L)Holly, (R)Moss Vale Rd, (R)Suttor Rd - Illawarra Hwy, (R)Pine, (L)Valetta, (L)Narellan, (L)Young
  3:45 Moss Vale High School
  3:45 Transfer to PM24, PM26, PM33, PM35, PM38
  3:49 Young, (L)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Argyle, (L)Arthur, (R)Throsby-Yarrawa, (R)Mt Broughton
  4:05 Mt Broughton Rd, (R)Greenhills, (L)Werai Rd - Ringwood Rd
  4:15 Exeter
  4:16 Ringwood Rd, (L)Bundanoon Rd - Railway Ave
  4:25 Bundanoon Rail
  4:26 Railway, (L)Church, (R)Anzac, (L)Penrose Rd
  4:40 Penrose
  4:41 (R)Over Railway Bridge, (L)Kareela Rd
  4:45 Arrive Depot - Drivers Home
  4:55 Finish Depot - Drivers Home
  3:50 Pick up from PM37
  3:59 Illawarra Hwy, (R)Sheepwash Rd, (L)Nowra Rd
  4:35 Bendeela Rd Bus Shelter - Moss Vale Rd
  4:37 Opposite Kangaroo Valley Service Station
  4:40 Kangaroo Valley Village Bus Stop
  5:05 Moss Vale Rd, (R)Princes Hwy - 17:05 /Nowra Anglican College - 17:07 /Princes Hwy, (R)Bridge, (L)North, (R)Kinghorn, (R)Schofield Ln, (L)Stuart Place, Stuart Place Bus Terminal - 17:10
  5:50 Arrive Drivers Home
  6:00 Finish At Drivers Home
  3:34 Oxley College
  3:34 Transfer to PM22
  3:35 (R)Railway, (R)Sullivan, (L)Holly, (R)Moss Vale Rd, (L)Illawarra Hwy, (R)Pine, (L)Valetta, (L)Narellan, (L)Young
  3:48 Moss Vale High School
  3:48 Transfer to PM44
  3:52 Tudor House School
  3:53 (R)Illawarra Hwy, (R)Moss Vale Rd - Bong Bong St, (R)Bowral, (L)Bendooley, (L)Boolwey
  4:12 Boolwey St Terminus
  4:13 Boolwey, (R)Station-Mittagong-Bowral Rd, (L)Old Bowral Rd, (L)Bowral Rd, (R)Princess, (L)Regent
  4:25 Winifred Park
  4:26 (R)Range, (L)Colo, (L)Mary, (R)Bong Bong, (L)Old South Rd, (L)Old Hume Hwy Alpine
  4:40 (L)Hume Freeway On Ramp, (L)Old Hume Hwy
  4:45 Bunnings
  4:45 Depart Bunnings
  4:48 Old Hume Hwy & Renwick Dr Bus Shelter, Continue Old Hume, (L)Station St
  4:50 Station St, (R)Regent, (R)Princess, (L)Bowral, (R)Pioneer, (L)Old Hume, (R)Currockbilly
  4:55 Currockbilly, (L)Berrima, (R)Jellore, (R)Joadja, (R)Meranie, (L)Kell, (R)Mittagong, (R)Bendooley, (L)Old Hume, (L)Roscoe
  5:02 Mittagong Market Place - Roscoe St, (R)Old Hume, (L)Cavendish, (L)Old Bowral, (L)Bowral
  5:05 Irelands, Bowral Rd - 5:05 Through To Main St /Cnr Main & Alice - 05:08 /Bunnings - 05:14
  5:15 Old Hume, (R)Braemar Ave /Braemar Lodge - 05:17 /(L) Drapers-Orient
  5:18 Willow Vale Bus Stop Orient St - 05:18 /(L)Willow, (R)Railway, (L)Over Bridge, (R)Old Hume
  5:22 Inkerman Rd Bus Stop - 05:22 /Station St - 05:23 /(R)Regent, (R)Princess, (L)Bowral Rd
  5:26 Opp Irelands, Bowral Rd, (R)Old Bowral, (R)Cavendish, (R)Old Hume, (L)Roscoe
  5:29 Mittagong Market Place, Roscoe St - 05:29 /Old Hume & Lyell - 05:31 /Lyell & Old Bowral - 05:32
  3:50 Pick up from PM39
  3:53 Young, (L)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Argyle
  3:55 Moss Vale Court House
  3:55 Argyle St, (L)Yarrawa, (R)Broughton, (R)North, (L)Argyle - Illawarra Hwy To Sutton Forest, (L)Exeter Rd - 3:57
  4:05 Exeter - 4:05, Continue Bundanoon Rd, (R)Erith - Erith St Bridge, Continue Erith, (R)Ellsmore, (R)Bindar, (L)Ellsmore, (R)Nerrim, (L)Birriga, (R)Old Wingello - Ferndale, (R)Greasons, (R)Bamburgh
  4:25 Greasons, (L)Ferndale - Old Wingello, (R)Hill, (R)Bromhall, (R)Forwood - 2nd Turn (L)Bromhall, (R)Over Bridge, (L)Anzac, (L)Church - Railway
  4:35 Bundanoon Railway Station - East Side
  4:35 Bundanoon Railway Station - Depart
  4:35 Railway Ave, (R)William, (L)Rosenthal
  4:39 (R)Railway - Exeter Road
  4:46 Exeter Bus Shelter - 4:46 /Sutton Forest, Illawarra Hwy & Exeter Rd - 4:51 /Opp Moss Vale Rsl - 4:56 /Leighton Gardens - 4:57
  5:25 Finish At Depot