Special School Services at 12-September-2019

St Michaels Primary School

For further information about school travel please contact us.

TIMES ARE INDICATIVE AND MAY VARY DUE TO ROAD & WEATHER CONDITIONS

Shaded / Italicised routes require a transfer to/from another bus. (L) = Bus turns left and (R) = Bus turns right.

Bus Time Morning Bus Routes
  5:35 Mittagong Railway Station - 05:35 /(R)Regent St, (L)Fitzroy St, (R)Old Hume Hwy - Hume Freeway, (L)Colo Vale Exit, (L)Church Av, (L)Railway St /Colo Vale Rail - 05:45 /Railway St, (R)Elm St, (R)Pine St, (R)Wattle St, (L)Wilson Drive, (L)Chalker Pde, (R)West Pde /Hilltop General Store - 05:55 /West Pde, (R)Over Rail Line, (L)Wilson Dr /Balmoral - 06:02 /Wilson Dr - West Parade - 06:03 /Buxton - 06:08 /West Parade - Barbour Parade - 06:09 /Couridjah - 06:13 /Barbour Parade - 06:14 /Thirlmere - 06:19 /Barbour, (R)Over Rail Line, (L)Thirlmere Way, (L)Remembrance Drive, (R)Menangle, (R)Into Picton Rail /Picton Railway Station - 06:30
  7:23 (L)Menangle, (L)Remembrance, (R)Thirlmere Way Over Rail Line, (L)Barbour Parade
  7:32 Thirlmere - 07:32 /Barbour Pde - 07:33 /Couridjah - 07:36 /Barbour - West Parade - 07:37 /Buxton - 07:40 /West Parade - Wilson Dr - 07:41 /Balmoral - 07:47
  7:48 Wilson Drive
  7:52 Wilson, 1st (R) After Harold St - Over Railway Line, (L)West
  7:53 Opposite Hilltop General Store
  7:54 West Parade, (L)Chalker Over Rail Bridge, (R)Wilson, (R)Church, (L)Railway
  8:03 Colo Vale Rail
  8:03 Railway, (R)Elm St, (R)Pine St, (R)Wattle
  8:04 Wattle St Bus Stop
  8:04 Wattle - Church, (R)Hume Freeway, (L)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Station St
  8:11 Station St - 08:11 /Station, (R)Regent, (L)Into Rail /Mittagong Railway Station - 08:12
  8:12 (L)Regent, (R)Princess, (L)Bowral Rd
  8:14 Beaumont Gardens
  8:14 Transfer to AM28
  7:37 Wilson, (L)Chalker - Across Railway Bridge, (L)Rosina, (L)Cumberteen, (R)Sackville, (L)Mylora, (L)Ligar, (L)Cumberteen, (R)Raglan, (R)West
  7:52 West, (L)Chalker - Across Railway Bridge, (R)Wilson
  7:55 Wilson, (L)Church
  7:58 Church, (R)Hume Freeway, (L)Mittagong Exit-Old Hume
  8:08 Old Hume, (R)Beatrice, (L)Leopold, (L)Louisa, (R)Arthur, (L)Alice, (R)Albert, (L)Queen, (R)Old Hume
  8:14 (L)Brewster, (R)Priestley, (L)Cavendish, (L)Old Bowral
  8:18 (R)Bowral Rd - Mittagong Road, (L)Bundaroo, (R)Bendooley
  8:24 Bendooley, (L)Kangaloon, (L)Aitken, (L)Park
  8:26 Bowral High School
  8:26 Pick up AM08
  8:30 Park, (R)Sheffield, (L)Warenda, (R)Bendooley, (L)Boolwey
  8:34 Bowral Public School
  8:34 Boolwey, (R)Station - Mittagong - Bowral Rd, (L)Bessemer, (R)Albert
  8:46 Mittagong Public School
  8:46 Albert St, (L)Victoria, (R)Alfred
  8:50 St Michaels Primary School
  7:36 Wilson, (L)Chalker - West, (L)Pearce - Elizabeth, (L)Rocky Waterholes Road - Turn Around At End
  7:46 Rocky Waterholes Rd, (R)Elizabeth Way, (R)Pearce, (R)West, (R)Fitzroy, (L)Cumberteen, (L)Rosina
  7:54 Rosina St Stop, (L)Madeline, (R)Linda, (R)West, (R)Wilson, (L)Church, (R)Freeway On Ramp - Continue Hume Highway, (L)Mittagong Exit - Old Hume - Main St, (L)Station St
  8:12 Transfer to AM22
  7:50 Wilson, (R)Harold, (L)Ella, (R)Denison, (L)Dora, (L)Stella, (L)Wilson
  7:55 Wilson Dr, (R)Church, (L)Railway
  8:05 Colo Vale - Railway Parade Avenue Bus Shelter
  8:06 Railway Pde, (R)Elm, (R)Pine, (R)Wattle - Church, (R)Hume Freeway, (L)Mittagong Exit - Old Hume, (L)Bowral Road - Mittagong Road
  8:15 Gazza's Car Wash
  8:16 Mittagong Rd - Bowral Rd 08:16 /Mittagong Rd - Bong Bong Street 08:17
  8:22 Garden's 'r Us
  8:22 Bong Bong St, (L)Kangaloon Rd, (L)Aitken
  8:26 Bowral High School
  8:26 Transfer to AM05
  7:10 Picton Depot - 07:10 /Picton Shire Hall - 07:15 /Menangle Street - 07:16 /Imperial Hotel - 07:18 /Menangle St - Picton Rd, (R)Wilton Park Rd To Marcus St - 07:22
  7:25 Marcus St - Wilton Park Rd, (R)Picton Rd
  7:32 Over Freeway, (L)Almond, (R)Argyle, (L)Camden
  7:35 Wilton Shops
  7:36 Camden, (L)Campsie, (L)Broughton, (R)Hornby - Oxenbridge, (L)Pembroke, (R)Picton Rd, (L)Onto Freeway, (L)Bargo Exit
  7:50 (R)Avon Dam Rd - Great Southern Rd, (L)Over 1st Rail Bridge, (R)Remembrance, (L)Nooral, (R)Radnor, (R)Noongah
  7:53 Bargo Main Stop
  7:55 (R)Remembrance Through To Freeway, (L)Mittagong Exit-Old Hume
  8:15 Old Hume, (R)Beatrice, (L)Leopold, (L)Louisa, (R)Alfred, (R)Alice, (L)Arthur, (L)Victoria, (R)Edward, (R)Pioneer, (L)Lee, (L)Bessemer, (R)Bowral
  8:21 Transfer to AM28
  7:25 (L)Old Bowral Rd, (L)Bowral Rd, (R)Bessemer, (L)Railway - Colo
  7:36 Colo, (L)Bong Bong, (R)Ferguson, (L)Renwick , (R)Old Hume. Continue To Hill Top Bus Stop, West Parade
  7:52 (L)Raglan, (L)Cumberteen, (R)Sackville, (L)Mylora, (L)Ligar, (L)Cumberteen, (R)Rosina, (R)Chalker-West Pde, (R)Railway, (L)Myrtle, (R)Banksia, (L)Telopea, (R)Colo. Turn Around At Grevillea - Colo, (R)Myrtle, (L)Orchid, (R)Wattle. Turn Around Acacia Street, (R)Railway Bus Stop
  8:15 Pick up AM16
  8:16 (R)Elm, (R)Pine, (R)Wattle-Church Ave Onto Freeway, (L)Mittagong Exit, (L)Chalkerville, (R)Station
  8:20 Park Rd, (R)Aylmerton, (L)Old Hume, (R)Braemar, (L)Orient, (R)Willow, (R)Carlton, (R)Badgery, (L)Orient, (R)Braemar
  8:36 (R)Old Hume, (L)Beresford, (R)Crimea, (L)Old Hume
  8:42 (R)Beatrice, (L)Alfred, (R)Alice, (L)Arthur, (L)Victoria, (L)Alfred
  8:47 St Michaels Primary School
  7:30 P/U Any Colo Vale Pax From Depot, (R)Old Bowral Rd, (R)Lyell, (R)Old Hume Hwy, P/U On Old Hume Highway At Mittagong Bp & Mittagong Caravan Park
  7:38 Old Hume, (R)Aylmerton Rd, (L)Old South Rd, (R)Old Hume Hwy
  7:53 Hambridge Rd
  7:54 Old Hume Hwy, (L)The Falls Rd
  7:56 The Falls Rd, (L)Sunrise
  7:57 Sunrise, (L)Government, (R)Old Hume Hwy-Church, (L)Railway
  8:15 Colo Vale Rail
  8:15 Transfer to AM14
  7:05 Boolwey St Terminus
  7:10 Kangaloon & Boardman Rd - 07:10 /Kangaloon & Sheepwash Rd - 07:15
  7:15 Sheepwash Rd, (L)Kangaloon Rd - 07:15 /Kia-Ora Lane - 07:20 /Sugarloaf Ln - 07:25
  7:26 Kangaloon Rd - 07:26 /East Kangaloon - 07:30
  7:38 Kangaloon Rd, (L)Hoddle
  7:40 Robertson Bus Stop-Opp Waters General Store
  7:40 Illawarra Hwy - 07:40 /Fountaindale - 07:42
  7:42 Illawarra Hwy, (L)The Old Rd, (L)Illawarra Hwy To Robertson Pie Shop, (L)Tourist Rd
  7:50 Mt Murray
  7:50 Continue Tourist Rd
  8:00 Corner Tourist & Kirklands Rd, Continue Tourist Road To Glenquarry
  8:12 Glenquarry Public School
  8:12 (R)Kangaloon, (L)Boardman
  8:17 Southern Highlands Christian School
  8:17 (L)Boardman, (L)Kangaloon, (L)Burradoo, (L)Sunninghill, (R)Eridge Park Rd, (R)Charlotte
  8:28 Chevalier College
  8:28 Transfer to AM22
  7:45 Rush Lane, (R)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Renwick Dr - U Turn At Renwick/Bold St Roundabout
  7:48 (L)Ferguson, (L)Bong Bong, (R)Mary
  7:51 (R)Winifred, (L)Colo, (L)Southey, (R)Payten, (R)Evans, (R)Colo
  7:56 (R)Oaklands, (L)Marchmont Loop (Clockwise), (L)Payten, (L)Webb
  8:03 (R)Range, (L)Devon, (R)Spencer
  8:08 Spencer, (R)Oxford, (L)Tyndall
  8:09 (R)Oxley Dr, (R)Waverley, (L)Oxford, (L)Railway
  8:11 (R)Bessemer, (L)Bowral
  8:14 Gazzas Car Wash
  8:16 (R)Brewster, (L)Priestley, (L)Sedgman, (L)Bowral, (R)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Victoria, (R)Alfred
  8:21 St Michaels Primary School (First Set Down)
  7:25 Richards Lane
  7:31 Joadja Rd
  7:35 Walker's Cattle Yard
  7:36 Joadja Rd
  7:40 Richards Lane
  7:41 Mandemar Rd
  7:42 Joadja Rd
  7:48 Greenhills Rd
  7:49 Joadja Rd, (R)Woodlands, (L)Old Hume, (L)Into Rest Area
  7:58 Wombeyan Caves Rd Rest Area
  7:58 Transfer to AM23
  7:58 Pick up AM23
  8:00 (L)Old Hume, (L)Currockbilly, (R)Joadja, (R)Meranie, (L)Old Hume, (R)Lyell
  8:04 Lyell St
  8:11 Lyell, (L)Old Bowral, (L)Bowral Rd
  8:12 Continue Bowral Rd, (R)Princess, (L)Regent, (L)Albion, (L)Old Hume, (L)Station St
  8:14 Pick up AM40, AM06
  8:14 Station, (R)Regent, (R)Princess, (L)Bowral Rd
  8:20 Continue Bowral Road
  8:22 Mittagong Road, (L) Bong Bong, (L)Bundaroo, (R)Bendooley
  8:28 St Thomas Aquinas Primary School
  8:29 Bendooley, (L)Kangaloon, (R)Eridge Park, (R)Charlotte
  8:35 Chevalier College
  8:35 Pick up AM18
  8:36 (R)Moss Vale Rd, (L)Holly, (R)Sullivan, (L)Railway, (L)Into Oxley
  8:39 Oxley College
  8:40 (R)Railway
  8:41 (R)Burradoo, (L)Yean, (L)Moss Vale Rd, (L)Funston, (R)Station - Mittagong - Bowral Road, (L)Bessemer, (R)Albert
  8:55 Mittagong Public School
  8:56 (L)Pioneer, (R)Edward, (L)Victoria, (R)Alfred St
  8:58 St Michaels Primary School
  7:30 Wombeyan Caves Road Turnaround
  7:32 Wombeyan Caves Fire Shed, Wombeyan Caves Rd
  7:45 Greenhills Road Intersection
  7:50 Wombeyan Caves, (L)Spring Hill, (R)Kells Creek, (L)Wombeyan Caves
  7:58 (L)Into Wombeyan Caves Rd Rest Area
  7:58 Transfer to AM22
  7:58 Pick up AM22
  8:04 (L)Old Hume Through Mittagong, (L)Victoria, (R)Alfred
  8:07 St Michaels Primary School
  7:20 Hoddles Crossroads, (R)Illawarra Hwy
  7:35 (L)Elizabeth, (R)Kirkham, (R)Argyle
  7:37 Leighton Gardens, Argyle St, (L)Suttor, (L)Moss Vale Road
  7:43 Elizabeth St Bus Stop
  7:45 Yean Street Bus Stop
  7:46 Continue Moss Vale Rd, (R)Links, (R)Burradoo, (L)Bruce, (L)Sunninghill, (L)Eridge Park - Old South Rd
  7:55 Emily & Old South Roundabout, (L)Bowral St, (R)Bendooley, Bowral Primary School
  8:00 Bendooley, (R)Bundaroo - Woodbine, (L)Rose, (L)Oxley Dr, (R)Clarke, (L)Cliff, (L)Mittagong Rd, (L)Oxley Dr, (R)Railway Cr, (R)Stanley
  8:15 Frensham School
  8:15 Stanley, (R)Vernon, (R)Oxford, (L)Railway Pde
  8:18 Railway, (R)Bessemer, (L)Bowral
  8:21 Pick up AM11, AM01
  8:23 Bowral Rd, (R)Old Bowral Rd, (R)Into Gib Gate School
  8:25 Gib Gate School
  8:25 Old Bowral Rd, (L)Lyell, (L)Cook, (L)Elizabeth, (R)Hood, (L)Richard, (R)William, (R)Spring, (R)Cook, (L)Lyell, (R)Old Hume, (L)Bessemer, (R)Albert
  8:35 Mittagong Public School
  8:36 Albert, (L)Pioneer, (R)Edward, (L)Victoria, (R)Alfred
  8:40 St Michaels Primary School
  6:30 Station St - 06:30 /Opp Caltex Bowral Rd - 06:32 /Mittagong Market Place, Roscoe St - 06:36 /Old Hume & Lyell - 06:37 /Bowral Catholic Church, Bendooley St - 06:43 /Boolwey St Terminus - 06:44 /Kangaloon Rd Roundabout - 06:46 /Chevalier College, Moss Vale Rd -06:50 /Suttor Rd, Ritchie Park - 06:52 /Moss Vale Courthouse - 06:55
  6:55 Moss Vale Court House - 06:55 /St Pauls - 06:58 /Lytton & Berrima Rd - 07:00 /Anembo & Amarina - 07:02 /Waite & Browley - 07:05 /Dangar & Willow - 07:07 /Price & Kennedy - 07:08 /Willow & Argyle - 07:10 /Broughton & North - 07:12 /Railway & Spring - 07:14
  7:18 Leighton Gardens - 07:18 /Argyle St & Mawson Tce - 07:21 /Chevalier College, Moss Vale Rd - 07:24 /Boolwey St Terminus - 07:29 /Bowral Station - 07:31 /Caltex, Bowral Rd 07:35 /Cnr Main & Alice Sts - 07:37
  7:39 Caravan Park - 07:39 /Old Hume & Braemar Ave - 07:43
  7:43 Braemar Av, (L)Drapers - Orient, (L)Willow, (R)Railway Tce, (L)Over Bridge, (R)Old Hume, (L)Renwick, (R)Bong Bong, (L)Mary
  7:55 Mary - Winifred, (L)Colo, (L)Oaklands, (R)Payten, (R)Evans, (L)Colo, (L)Range, (R)Railway, (R)Bessemer, (R)Regent , (L)Albion, (L)Old Hume, (L)Station St
  8:00 Mittagong - Station St
  8:00 Transfer to AM22


Bus Time Afternoon Bus Routes
  3:01 St Michaels Primary School
  3:02 Alfred St, (R)Helena, (R)Edward, (R)Pioneer, (L)Lee, (L)Bessemer
  3:03 Mittagong Public School
  3:06 Bessemer, (R)Old Hume Hwy, (R)Currockbilly
  3:10 Welby - Old Hume & Currockbilly St
  3:10 Currockbilly, (L)Berrima, (R)Jellore, (R)Joadja, (R)Meranie, (L)Bowral St, (R)Bendooley, (R)Mittagong St, (L)Meranie, (L)Old Hume Hwy, (R)Cavendish, (R)Mittagong - Bowral Rd, (L)Bundaroo, (R)Bendooley, (R)Boolwey /Boolwey St Terminus - 3:22
  3:35 Chevalier College
  3:35 Transfer to PM11, PM12
  3:40 (R)Moss Vale Rd - Bong Bong St
  3:51 (R)Bowral, (L)Bendooley, (L)Boolwey
  3:52 Pick up from PM06
  3:52 Boolwey, (R)Station, (R)Cliff, (R)Clark, (L)Oxley, (R)Rose, (R)Merrigang, (L)Bendooley, (R)Boolwey, (R)Station St
  4:00 Bowral Rail - 4:00 /(L)Station St-Mittagong Rd-Bowral Rd
  4:11 (R)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Hume Freeway, (L)Colo Vale Exit, (L)Church Ave, (L)Railway Pde /Colo Vale Rail - 4:19
  4:19 Railway, (R)Elm, (R)Pine, (R)Wattle, (L)Wilson Dr, (L)Chalker Over Rail Bridge, (R)West Pde
  4:29 Hilltop General Store - 4:29 /West, (R)Over Rail Line, (L)Wilson Dr /Balmoral - 4:35
  4:41 Buxton - 4:41 /Couridjah - 4:46
  4:46 West Parade - Barbour Parade
  4:50 Thirlmere - 4:50 /Barbour Pde, (R)Over Rail Line, (L)Thirlmere Way, (L)Remembrance Dr, (R)Menangle, (R)Into Picton Rail /Picton Railway Station - 5:00
  2:55 St Michaels Primary School
  2:56 (R)Alice, (R)Edward, (R)Pioneer, (L)Lee, (L)Bessemer
  3:00 Mittagong Public School
  3:02 (R)Railway, (L)Faraday, (L)Tyndall, (L)Oxley Dr, (R)Waverley, (L)Oxford, (L)Railway, (R)Bessemer, (R)Bowral Rd - Old Hume Hwy
  3:14 (R)Elsworth, (L)Anatolia, (R)Crimea, (L)Beresford, (L)Balaclava, (L)Old Hume Hwy,
  3:20 (L)Bowral Rd - Mittagong Rd - Station St, (L)Funston, (R)Moss Vale Rd, (R)Yean, (R)Burradoo - Railway Pde
  3:34 Oxley College
  3:34 Railway, (R)Burradoo, (L)Moss Vale Rd - Bong Bong St, (R)Bowral, (L)Bendooley
  3:42 Bowral Public School - Set Down All Pax
  3:42 Transfer to PM10, PM03, PM36, PM20
  3:43 (R)Boolwey, (R)Glebe, (L)Bowral, (R)Gordon, (R)Park
  3:45 Bowral High School
  3:46 Park, (R)Sheffield St, (L)Warenda, (L)Bendooley St, (R)Martha St, (R)Kangaloon - Funston, (R)Station - Mittagong Rd - Bowral Rd, (R)Old Hume Hwy
  4:00 Mittagong Caravan Park
  4:01 Old Hume Hwy, (L)Hume Freeway, (L)Colo Vale Exit, (L)Church St, (R)Wilson St, (L)Chalker Cr, (L)Rosina
  4:16 Rosina, (R)Cumberteen, (R)Fitzroy, (R)Madeleine, (L)Raglan, (L)West
  4:17 Hilltop General Store
  4:18 West, (L)Pearce, (L)Elizabeth Way, (L)Rocky Waterholes Rd
  3:05 St Michaels Primary School
  3:05 (R)Alice, (L)Old Hume Hwy
  3:08 (R)Renwick Dr
  3:12 (R)Bong Bong, (L)Southey, (R)Payten, (R)Evans, (R)Colo, (R)Southey, (L)Payten, (R)Webb
  3:20 (R)Range, (L)Devon, (R)Spencer, (R)Oxford, (L)Tyndall, (L)Oxley Dr
  3:35 Oxley Dr, (L)Rose, (L)Merrigang, (R)Una, (L)Shepherd, (R)Glebe, (L)Bowral, (R)Gordon, (L)Ascot, (R)Purcell, (R)Park Rd
  3:40 Bowral High School
  3:42 Park, (R)Sheffield, (L)Warenda, (R)Bendooley, (L)Merrigang, (R)Bong Bong, (R)Mittagong - Bowral Rd, (R)Old Hume Hwy-Hume Freeway, (L)Colo Vale Exit, (L)Church - Wattle, (L)Railway
  4:00 Colo Vale Rail
  4:01 Railway Pde, (R)Elm, (R)Pine, (R)Wattle - Church, (L)Wilson Dr, (R)Harold, (L)Ella, (R)Denison, (L)Dora, (L)Stella, (L)Wilson
  3:45 Pick up from PM06
  3:47 Bendooley, (L)Merrigang, (R)Mittagong, (L)Old Bowral Rd, (L)Into Gib Gate School
  3:48 Gib Gate School
  3:48 Old Bowral Rd, (L)Mittagong Rd
  3:51 Old Hume Hwy, (L)Hume Freeway, (L)Bargo Exit - Remembrance, (L)Nooral, (R)Radnor, (R)Noongah
  4:15 Bargo Main Stop
  4:16 (L)Remembrance
  4:20 Tahmoor - 4:20 /Remembrance Dr - 4:21
  4:30 Redbank Shops - 4:30 /Remembrance Dr - 4:31 /Picton Primary - 4:33
  4:34 Remembrance - Argyle, (R)Menangle - 4:34 /Picton Shire Hall - 4:35
  4:35 Menangle, (L)Colden, (L)Margaret, (R)Argyle St, (L)Jarvisfield, (L)Coldenham, (L)Jan, (R)Weeta, (L)Kyeema, (R)Mallam, (L)Regreme, (L)Argyle St - Remembrance Dr
  4:50 Razorback Mountain
  5:00 Arrive Picton Depot
  5:35 Arrive Berrima Depot
  3:35 Pick up from PM03
  3:37 Charlotte, (R)Moss Vale - Bong Bong, (R)Bowral St, (L)Bendooley, (L)Boolwey
  3:42 Boolwey, (R)Station, Divert Into Bowral Station, Continue Station - Mittagong Rd - Bowral Rd, (R)Main St - Old Hume
  3:55 Mittagong Caravan Park
  3:55 Old Hume, (L)Hume Freeway, (L)Bargo Exit-Remembrance Dr,
  4:15 Bargo Main Stop - Remembrance Dr
  4:16 Remembrance Dr, (L)Panorama, (R)Cambalan, (L)Scott, (R)Hogans, (R)Wellers - Over Rail Bridge, (R)Great Southern Road - Avon Dam Rd, (L)Onto Freeway, (L)Picton Exit, (R)Onto Picton Rd, (L)Almond, (R)Argyle, (L)Camden
  4:35 Wilton Shops
  4:36 Camden, (L)Campsie, (L)Broughton St, (R)Hornby - Oxenbridge, (L)Pembroke, (R)Picton Rd, (L)Wilton Pk Rd To Marcus St, Turn Around At Bus Shed -Wilton Pk Rd, (L)Menangle
  4:50 Picton Shire Hall
  3:35 Pick up from PM03
  3:36 Charlotte St, (R)Moss Vale Rd
  3:40 Yean St Bus Shelter, Moss Vale Rd, (L)Alcorn, (R)Railway, (L)Station St, (L)Bowral Rail
  3:46 Station St, Bowral Rd - Mittagong Rd, (L)Old Bowral Into Gib Gate
  3:47 Gib Gate School
  3:47 (L)Old Bowral, (R)Cavendish, (L)Mittagong Rd, (R)Old Hume, (L)Onto Hume Freeway, (L)Church Rd Colo Vale Exit
  3:55 (R)Across Freeway Onto Old Hume (Rememberance) Dropping Through Alpine, Yerrinbool, Yanderra - Old Hume, (L)Nooral, (R)Radnor, (R)Noongah
  4:15 Bargo Main Stop
  4:20 Noongah, (R)Remembrance, (R)Old Hume Hwy
  4:28 Yanderra - 4:28 /(R)Chandos, (L)Harley, (L)Yanderra, (R)Remembrance - Old Hume
  4:35 Yerrinbool, Old Hume, (L)Freeway Entrance, (L)Mittagong Exit - Old Hume Hwy
  4:45 Aylmerton - Bunnings (On Main Road) Old Hume Hwy
  4:48 Old Hume Hwy & Inkerman Rd, Old Hume Hwy
  4:50 Mittagong - Station St
  3:50 Pick up from PM06
  3:52 (R)Merrigang, (L)Old South, (L)Range, (R)Webb, (R)Payten-Marchmont, (L)Payten, (R)Southey, (R)Colo, (R)Mary, (R)Winifred, (L)Colo, (L)Oakland, (R)Payten, (R)Evans, (R)Colo, (L)Southey, (R)Bong Bong, (L)Renwick
  4:10 Renwick, (R)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Braemar, (L)Drapers-Orient, (R)Willow, (R)Carlton, (R)Badgery, (L)Orient, (R)Braemar, (L)Old Hume, (R)Aylmerton, Over Railway Bridge
  4:25 (R)Old South Rd, (R)Bong Bong Rd
  2:55 St Michaels Primary School
  2:56 (R)Alice Ave, (R)Edward, (R)Pioneer St, (L)Lee, (L)Bessemer
  3:05 Mittagong Public School
  3:06 Bessemer, (R)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Brewster, (R)Priestley, (R)Lyell, (L)Cook, (L)Elizabeth, (R)Hood, (L)Richard, (R)William, (R)Spring, (R)Thomas, (L)Richard, (L)Hood, (R)Spring, (R)Cook, (R)Anne, (L)William, (R)Lyell, (L)Old Bowral Rd, (R)Mittagong
  3:21 Mittagong Rd, (R)Station St, (L)Funston, (R)Moss Vale Rd, (R)Yean, (R)Burradoo Rd, (L)Railway, (L)Into Oxley
  3:34 Oxley College
  3:34 Transfer to PM37
  3:35 (R)Railway, (R)Burradoo, (L)Moss Vale - Bong Bong , (R)Bowral, (L)Bendooley, (L)Boolwey
  3:51 (R)Bong Bong, (L)Wingecarribee, Over Bridge, (R)Kirkham, (L)Centennial Rd, (R)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Into Wombeyan Caves Rest Area
  4:10 Wombeyan Caves Rd Rest Area
  4:10 Pick up from PM23
  4:10 (R)Old Hume Hwy, (R)Woodlands, (L)Joadja /Cnr Joadja & Greenhills Rd - 16:18 /Joadja Rd
  2:55 St Michaels Primary School
  2:56 (R)Alice, (R)Edward St, (R)Pioneer St, (L)Lee, (L)Bessemer St
  3:05 Mittagong Public School
  3:07 Bessemer St, (L)Old Hume Hwy, (R)Chalkerville
  3:08 Chalkerville, (R)Station St, (R)Park Rd, (L)Aylmerton
  3:15 (R)Old South Rd, (R)Bong Bong St, (L)Mary St, (R)Winifred, (L)Colo, (L)Oakland St, (L)Marchmont, (L)Payten St, (L)Webb, (L)Range, (R)Old South Rd, (L)Boardman, (R)Emily Circuit - Derby St
  3:35 Derby, (R)Purcell St, (L)Park Rd
  3:40 Bowral High School
  3:41 (R)Sheffield Rd, (L)Bowral St, (R)Bendooley St, (L)Merrigang, (R)Bong Bong, (R)Mittagong Rd, (L)Old Bowral Rd, (L)Into Gib Gate School
  3:51 Old Bowral Rd, (L)Lyell, (L)Old Hume Hwy, (R)Currockbilly, (L)Berrima, (R)Jellore, (R)Joadja, (R)Meranie, (L)Bowral, (R)Bendooley, (R)Mittagong, (L)Meranie, (R)Old Hume Hwy
  4:08 Wombeyan Caves Rd Rest Area
  4:08 Transfer to PM22
  4:08 Wombeyan Caves Rd, (R)Kells Creek Rd, (L)Spring Hill Rd, (R)Wombeyan Caves Rd
  4:45 Wombeyan Caves Fire Shed
  4:50 Continue Wombeyan Caves Rd To End Of Sealed Road.
  3:30 Pick up from PM29
  3:35 Elizabeth, (R)Kirkham, (L)Argyle, (R)Lackey, (L)Garrett, (L)Watson, (L)Berrima - Waite, (R)Browley, (R)Wyatt, (L)Dangar, (R)Campbell, (R)Willow, (L)Price, (L)Kennedy, (R)Willow, (L)Mann, (L)Argyle
  3:43 St Pauls International College - Argyle St
  3:44 Continue Argyle To Leighton Gardens - 3:45
  3:50 Moss Vale High School
  3:53 (L)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Argyle, Continue Illawarra Hwy
  4:11 Cnr Village/Illawarra Hwy, Continue Illawarra Hwy To Canyonleigh Road
  4:18 Canyonleigh/Hume Hwy Crossroads, Continue Canyonleigh Rd
  4:24 Cnr Foxgrove/Canyonleigh Road, Continue Canyonleigh Road
  4:28 Cnr Canyonleigh & Tugalong Rd, (R)Tugalong Rd / Canyonleigh Store - 4:30, Continue Tugalong Road
  4:42 Cnr Tugalong/Bangadilly Rd, Continue Tugalong Rd
  4:55 2332 Tugalong Road
  3:50 Pick up from PM29
  3:53 (L)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Argyle St - Illawarra Hwy
  4:06 (R)Goldenvale Rd. Continue, (L)Hume Hwy
  4:10 Opposite Belanglo Forest Entry, Continue Hume Hwy
  4:15 (L)Illawarra Hwy, (R)Old Argyle - 4:16, (R)Sallys Corner Rd - 4:21
  4:25 Shell Service Centre
  4:27 (L)Freeway Ramp - Hume Freeway, Continue Along Hume Highway, (L)Murrimbah
  4:35 Murrimbah Rd
  4:37 (R)Hume Highway
  3:30 Pick up from PM29
  3:30 Elizabeth, (L)Kirkham, (R)Mack, (L)Arthur, (R)Spencer, (L)Yarrawa Rd, (R)Broughton, (R)Werai Rd, (L)School Lane
  3:45 Exeter Public School
  3:47 School, (L)Pile, (R)Norwood, (L)Ringwood, (L)Bundanoon Rd - Railway Avenue /Bundanoon Shops - 4:00
  4:03 Railway, (L)Church St, (R)Anzac, (L)Erith-Bromhall, (R)Forwood, (L)Bromhall, (L)Hill, (R)Ebury, (R)Ellsmore, (L)Erith
  4:08 Continue North On Erith, (L)Bundanoon Rd To Exeter
  4:11 Exeter Bus Zone, Continue Exeter Rd To Illawarra Hwy Sutton Forest - 4:16 /Continue Illawarra Highway
  4:25 Argyle/Yarrawa - Opp R.S.L. 4:26 /Leighton Gardens 4:27
  2:58 St Michaels Primary School
  2:59 (R)Alice, (R)Edward, (R)Pioneer, (L)Lee, (L)Bessemer
  3:05 Mittagong Public School
  3:18 Southern Highlands Christian School
  3:19 (L)Boardman, (L)Kangaloon, (L)Eridge Park Rd, (R)Elizabeth, (L)Moss Vale Rd - Argyle St, (L)Illawarra, (R)Elizabeth
  3:30 Transfer to PM24, PM27
  3:30 Elizabeth, (L)Valetta - Narellan, (L)Young
  3:33 Moss Vale High School
  3:34 Young, (L)Illawarra, (R)Argyle, (L)Suttor, (R)Hoskins, (L)Hawkins, (L)Argyle, (R)Illawarra, (R)Pine, (L)Valetta - Narellan, (L)Young
  3:50 Moss Vale High School
  3:50 Transfer to PM26
  3:51 Young Rd, (L)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Argyle St
  3:55 Court House
  3:55 Argyle, (R)Lackey, (L)Garrett /Set Down At St Pauls Primary School - 3:58
  3:59 Garrett, (L)Lytton, (R)Berrima Rd
  4:01 Berrima Rd, (L)Taylor Ave, (R)Brisbane St, (L)Ennis, (L)Howard, (R)Taylor Ave
  4:05 Continue Taylor Ave /Taylor Ave Roundabout - 4:07 /Medway - 4:11 /Taylor Ave Roundabout - 4:16
  4:20 Berrima General Store
  4:25 Berrima General Store - 4:25 /Taylor Ave & Old Hume - 4:27 /New Berrima, Blue Circle Main Gate - 4:29 /Lytton & Berrima Rd - 4:34
  4:34 Lytton & Berrima Rd - 4:34 /Anembo & Amarina Ave - 4:36 /Waite & Browley - 4:38 /Willow & Argyle St - 4:45 /Railway & Spring - 4:50 /Monterey Ave - 4:54 /Mack & Kirkham - 4:56 /Leighton Gardens - 4:58
  5:00 Leighton Gardens - 5:00 /Suttor Rd, Ritchie Park - 5:03 /Chevalier College, Main Gate Moss Vale Rd - 5:05 /Harbison Care, Charlotte St - 5:07 /Boolwey St Terminus - 5:14
  5:15 Boolwey St Terminus - 5:15 /Opp Harris Farm, Station & Bowral Sts - 5:17 /Bowral Station - 5:20 /Lyell & Old Bowral Rd - 5:23 /Market Place, Roscoe St - 5:25
  3:05 St Michaels Primary School
  3:06 Alfred St, (R)Beatrice, (L)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Braemar, (L)Orient-Drapers, (L)Badgery, (R)Railway, (R)Willow, (R)Carlton, (R)Gascoigne, (L)Orient - Drapers Rd, (R)Azalea, (L)Pine, (R)Wattle, (R)Railway
  3:25 Railway, (L)Wattle - Turn At Colo Vale Ps, (L)Orchid, (R)Myrtle, (L)Colo - Turn At Grevillea, Return Colo, (L)Telopea, (R)Banksia, (L)Wattle, (L)Railway, (L)Myrtle, (L)Banksia, (L)Wattle - Church, (L)Wilson Drive
  3:45 Hilltop Bus Stop
  3:45 (L)Chalker, (R)West, (L)Raglan, (L)Madeleine, (R)Linda, (L)Cumberteen, (R)Sackville, (L)Mylora, (L)Ligar, (L)Cumberteen, (R)Rosina, (L)West, (L)Pearce
  3:48 Turn At Callistemon, Return Pearce, (R)West, (L)Over Rail Line, (L)Wilson Dr, (R)Harold, (L)Ella, (L)Stella, (L)Wilson
  3:55 (L)Church St, (R)Hume - Freeway, (L)Mittagong Exit - Old Hume, (L)Renwick, (R)Bong Bong, (L)Mary, (R)Colo,
  4:00 Return To Depot Via Old Hume & Bowral Rd
  3:45 Pick up from PM06
  3:48 Bendooley St, (R)Boolwey St, (R)St Judes St, (L)Bowral St, (R)Gordon Rd, (L)Ascot, (R)Purcell, (L)Derby - Emily Cct - Rowlands Rd, (L)Boardman, (L)Highland, (R)2nd Isabella, (L)Highland, (L)Boardman
  3:59 (L)Boardman, (R)Kangaloon And Continue Along Kangaloon Rd
  4:15 Kangaloon Village, Continue Kangaloon Rd - Caalong St
  4:22 Caalong, (L)Illawarra Highway - Hoddle, (L)Main, (R)May - Turnaround In Blackwood Place, (L)Main, (L)North, (R)Camp, (R)Hoddle
  4:28 Waters General Store Robertson
  5:00 Return Depot
  3:34 Pick up from PM22
  3:35 (R)Railway, (R)Sullivan, (L)Holly, (R)Moss Vale Rd, (R)Suttor Rd - Illawarra Hwy, (R)Pine, (L)Valetta, (L)Narellan, (L)Young
  3:45 Moss Vale High School
  3:49 Young, (L)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Argyle, (L)Arthur, (R)Throsby-Yarrawa, (R)Mt Broughton
  4:05 Mt Broughton Rd, (R)Greenhills, (L)Werai Rd - Ringwood Rd
  4:15 Exeter
  4:16 Ringwood Rd, (L)Bundanoon Rd - Railway Ave
  4:25 Bundanoon Rail
  4:26 Railway, (L)Church, (R)Anzac, (L)Penrose Rd
  4:40 Penrose
  4:41 (R)Over Railway Bridge, (L)Kareela Rd
  4:45 Arrive Depot - Drivers Home
  4:55 Finish Depot - Drivers Home