Special School Services at 12-September-2019

Southern Highlands Christian School

For further information about school travel please contact us.

TIMES ARE INDICATIVE AND MAY VARY DUE TO ROAD & WEATHER CONDITIONS

Shaded / Italicised routes require a transfer to/from another bus. (L) = Bus turns left and (R) = Bus turns right.

Bus Time Morning Bus Routes
  5:35 Mittagong Railway Station - 05:35 /(R)Regent St, (L)Fitzroy St, (R)Old Hume Hwy - Hume Freeway, (L)Colo Vale Exit, (L)Church Av, (L)Railway St /Colo Vale Rail - 05:45 /Railway St, (R)Elm St, (R)Pine St, (R)Wattle St, (L)Wilson Drive, (L)Chalker Pde, (R)West Pde /Hilltop General Store - 05:55 /West Pde, (R)Over Rail Line, (L)Wilson Dr /Balmoral - 06:02 /Wilson Dr - West Parade - 06:03 /Buxton - 06:08 /West Parade - Barbour Parade - 06:09 /Couridjah - 06:13 /Barbour Parade - 06:14 /Thirlmere - 06:19 /Barbour, (R)Over Rail Line, (L)Thirlmere Way, (L)Remembrance Drive, (R)Menangle, (R)Into Picton Rail /Picton Railway Station - 06:30
  7:23 (L)Menangle, (L)Remembrance, (R)Thirlmere Way Over Rail Line, (L)Barbour Parade
  7:32 Thirlmere - 07:32 /Barbour Pde - 07:33 /Couridjah - 07:36 /Barbour - West Parade - 07:37 /Buxton - 07:40 /West Parade - Wilson Dr - 07:41 /Balmoral - 07:47
  7:48 Wilson Drive
  7:52 Wilson, 1st (R) After Harold St - Over Railway Line, (L)West
  7:53 Opposite Hilltop General Store
  7:54 West Parade, (L)Chalker Over Rail Bridge, (R)Wilson, (R)Church, (L)Railway
  8:03 Colo Vale Rail
  8:03 Transfer to AM08
  7:25 (R)Old South, (R)Bong Bong, (L)Mary, (R)Colo, (L)Range
  7:38 Frensham School
  7:39 Range, (R)Waverley, (R)Bessemer, (L)Bowral
  7:43 Gazzas Car Wash, Bowral Rd
  7:45 Bowral Pool, (L)Bundaroo, (R)Bendooley, (R)Boolwey
  7:51 Boolwey, (L)Bong Bong-Moss Vale Rd
  7:59 Pony Club, Continue Moss Vale Road
  8:03 (L)Illawarra, (L)Into Tudor House
  8:10 Tudor House School
  8:13 (R)Illawarra Hwy, (R)Farnborough, (L)Watkins, (R)Windsor, (R)Farnborough, (R)Illawarra Hwy
  8:20 Illawarra Hwy, (R)Church, (L)Wembley, (L)James, (R)Illawarra Hwy, (R)Argyle Street
  8:28 Transfer to AM35
  7:37 Wilson, (L)Chalker - Across Railway Bridge, (L)Rosina, (L)Cumberteen, (R)Sackville, (L)Mylora, (L)Ligar, (L)Cumberteen, (R)Raglan, (R)West
  7:52 West, (L)Chalker - Across Railway Bridge, (R)Wilson
  7:55 Wilson, (L)Church
  7:58 Church, (R)Hume Freeway, (L)Mittagong Exit-Old Hume
  8:08 Old Hume, (R)Beatrice, (L)Leopold, (L)Louisa, (R)Arthur, (L)Alice, (R)Albert, (L)Queen, (R)Old Hume
  8:14 (L)Brewster, (R)Priestley, (L)Cavendish, (L)Old Bowral
  8:18 (R)Bowral Rd - Mittagong Road, (L)Bundaroo, (R)Bendooley
  8:24 Bendooley, (L)Kangaloon, (L)Aitken, (L)Park
  8:26 Bowral High School
  8:26 Transfer to AM08
  7:50 Wilson, (R)Harold, (L)Ella, (R)Denison, (L)Dora, (L)Stella, (L)Wilson
  7:55 Wilson Dr, (R)Church, (L)Railway
  8:05 Colo Vale - Railway Parade Avenue Bus Shelter
  8:05 Pick up AM01
  8:06 Railway Pde, (R)Elm, (R)Pine, (R)Wattle - Church, (R)Hume Freeway, (L)Mittagong Exit - Old Hume, (L)Bowral Road - Mittagong Road
  8:15 Gazza's Car Wash
  8:15 Pick up AM20
  8:16 Mittagong Rd - Bowral Rd 08:16 /Mittagong Rd - Bong Bong Street 08:17
  8:22 Garden's 'r Us
  8:22 Pick up AM19
  8:22 Bong Bong St, (L)Kangaloon Rd, (L)Aitken
  8:26 Bowral High School
  8:26 Pick up AM05, AM30
  8:26 Aitken, (R)Park Rd, (L)Gordon, (R)Ascot, (R)Old South
  8:30 Old South, (L)Emily Cct
  8:33 Pick up AM27
  8:34 Emily Cct, (R)Boardman
  8:40 Southern Highlands Christian School
  7:10 Picton Depot - 07:10 /Picton Shire Hall - 07:15 /Menangle Street - 07:16 /Imperial Hotel - 07:18 /Menangle St - Picton Rd, (R)Wilton Park Rd To Marcus St - 07:22
  7:25 Marcus St - Wilton Park Rd, (R)Picton Rd
  7:32 Over Freeway, (L)Almond, (R)Argyle, (L)Camden
  7:35 Wilton Shops
  7:36 Camden, (L)Campsie, (L)Broughton, (R)Hornby - Oxenbridge, (L)Pembroke, (R)Picton Rd, (L)Onto Freeway, (L)Bargo Exit
  7:50 (R)Avon Dam Rd - Great Southern Rd, (L)Over 1st Rail Bridge, (R)Remembrance, (L)Nooral, (R)Radnor, (R)Noongah
  7:53 Bargo Main Stop
  7:55 (R)Remembrance Through To Freeway, (L)Mittagong Exit-Old Hume
  8:15 Old Hume, (R)Beatrice, (L)Leopold, (L)Louisa, (R)Alfred, (R)Alice, (L)Arthur, (L)Victoria, (R)Edward, (R)Pioneer, (L)Lee, (L)Bessemer, (R)Bowral
  8:22 Bowral Rd - Mittagong Rd, (L)Bundaroo, (R)Bendooley
  8:25 Bendooley, (L)Bowral, (R)Old South, (L)Boardman
  8:31 (L)Rowland, (L)Boardman
  8:37 Southern Highlands Christian School
  6:45 Kangaloon Rd Roundabout - 06:45 /Kenilworth Gardens - 06:46 /Kangaloon & Old South Rds - 06:48 /Bottom Robinia Drive - 06:51 /Emily & Old South Rds - 07:02 /Boolwey St Terminus - 07:08
  7:08 Boolwey - 07:08 /(R) Station St Into Bowral Railway Station - 07:09 /(L) Station - Mittagong - Bowral Rd, (L)Old Bowral, (L)Lyell, (R)Old Hume, (R)Cavendish, (L)Bowral Rd
  7:16 Caltex Service Station - 07:16 /Bowral Rd, (L Bessemer, (R)Old Hume
  7:20 Mittagong Main Stop - 07:20 /Old Hume Hwy /Mittagong Caravan Park - 07:21
  7:22 Old Hume Hwy & Inkerman Rd - 07:22 /Braemar Lodge - 07:23 /Aylmerton, Opposite Bunnings - 07:24
  7:24 Old Hume Hwy - Onto Freeway, (L)Church St Exit, (R)Across Freeway Overpass
  7:35 Opposite Yerrinbool Station - 07:35 /Old Hume Highway - 07:36 /Yanderra (On Old Hume Hwy) - 07:42
  7:47 Bargo
  7:55 Wollondilly Anglican College
  8:00 Bargo Main Stop
  8:00 (R)Remembrance, (R)Chandos, (L)Harley, (L)Yanderra, (R)Old Hume To Yerrinbool - 08:08 /Continue Old Hume
  8:16 (L)Old South Rd - Special Through To Emily Circuit - East Bowral
  8:28 Old South, (L)Emily, (R)Boardman
  8:36 Southern Highlands Christian School
  7:05 Boolwey St Terminus
  7:10 Kangaloon & Boardman Rd - 07:10 /Kangaloon & Sheepwash Rd - 07:15
  7:15 Sheepwash Rd, (L)Kangaloon Rd - 07:15 /Kia-Ora Lane - 07:20 /Sugarloaf Ln - 07:25
  7:26 Kangaloon Rd - 07:26 /East Kangaloon - 07:30
  7:38 Kangaloon Rd, (L)Hoddle
  7:40 Robertson Bus Stop-Opp Waters General Store
  7:40 Illawarra Hwy - 07:40 /Fountaindale - 07:42
  7:42 Illawarra Hwy, (L)The Old Rd, (L)Illawarra Hwy To Robertson Pie Shop, (L)Tourist Rd
  7:50 Mt Murray
  7:50 Continue Tourist Rd
  8:00 Corner Tourist & Kirklands Rd, Continue Tourist Road To Glenquarry
  8:12 Glenquarry Public School
  8:12 (R)Kangaloon, (L)Boardman
  8:17 Southern Highlands Christian School
  7:25 Old Bowral Rd, (R)Lyell, (L)Old Hume Hwy
  7:40 Old Hume, (R)Oxley, (R)Argyle, (L)Apple, (R)Old Mandemar, (L)Berrima Dr, (R)Carribee
  7:48 Carribee, (L)Berrima Dr, (R)Old Mandemar, (L)Apple, (R)Argyle, (L)Oxley, (R)Old Hume Hwy
  7:52 Berrima General Store
  7:56 Old Hume, (R)Jellore, (L)Bryan, (L)Market
  7:57 Berrima Park
  7:57 Market, (L)Old Hume, (R)Oxley Hill Rd - Kirkham
  8:10 (L)Centennial, (L)Merilbah, (L)Mount, (R)Kirkham,
  8:16 Bowral Station - Kirkham Rd, (L)Wingecarribee, (R)Station
  8:18 Opp Harris Farm - Station & Bowral Sts, (L)Bowral, (R)Bong Bong St - Moss Vale Road
  8:20 Garden's 'r Us
  8:20 Transfer to AM08
  7:45 Rush Lane, (R)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Renwick Dr - U Turn At Renwick/Bold St Roundabout
  7:48 (L)Ferguson, (L)Bong Bong, (R)Mary
  7:51 (R)Winifred, (L)Colo, (L)Southey, (R)Payten, (R)Evans, (R)Colo
  7:56 (R)Oaklands, (L)Marchmont Loop (Clockwise), (L)Payten, (L)Webb
  8:03 (R)Range, (L)Devon, (R)Spencer
  8:08 Spencer, (R)Oxford, (L)Tyndall
  8:09 (R)Oxley Dr, (R)Waverley, (L)Oxford, (L)Railway
  8:11 (R)Bessemer, (L)Bowral
  8:14 Gazzas Car Wash
  8:14 Transfer to AM08
  7:27 Penrose State Forest Rest Area. Continue Hume Hwy To Paddys River, (L)Murrimba Rd
  7:37 (L)Hume Hwy, (L)Exit Ramp Into Shell Service Centre - Shell Service Centre 7:47
  7:48 (R)Sally's Corner Rd
  7:59 (L)Old Argyle, (L)Illawarra Hwy, (R)Hwy Entry- Hume Hwy
  8:06 Belanglo Forest Turnoff, Continue Hume Hwy
  8:07 (L)Berrima Off Ramp, (R)Mereworth, (R)Hume Hwy (L)Golden Vale Rd
  8:13 (L)Illawarra Hwy - Argyle St
  8:20 Leighton Gardens
  8:20 Transfer to AM35
  7:42 (R)Albion, (R)Regent -07:43 /Mittagong Railway Station - 07:45
  7:50 Regent, (L)Bessemer, (L)Railway, (L)Range, (R)Colo, (L)Mary, (R)Bong Bong, (L)Renwick Dr, (R)Old Hume, (L)Braemar, (R)Drapers
  8:00 D.S.A. Braemar
  8:08 (L)Fitzroy, (R)Regent, (L)Bessemer, (L)Railway, (R)Stanley, (R)Vernon, (L)Oxley Dr
  8:11 Oxley Dr, (R)Mittagong Rd, (R)Cliff, (R)Clarke, (L)Oxley Dr, (R)Rose, (L)Merrigang, (R)Holly, (L)Bowral, (R)Old South
  8:33 Derby St/Old South Rd Roundabout
  8:33 Transfer to AM08
  7:52 St Pauls International College (Set Down At Court House)
  7:53 Antique Shop, (L)Yarrawa, (R)Broughton, (R)North, (L)Argyle, (R)Willow
  8:00 Willow, (L)Kennedy, (R)Price, (R)Willow, (L)Campbell, (L)Dangar, (R)Wyatt, (L)Browley
  8:06 Browley, (L)Waite-Berrima Rd, (R)Watson, (L)Garrett, (L)Parkes, (L)Berrima - Waite St
  8:12 (L)Argyle, (R)Valetta, (L)Narellan, (L)Young
  8:20 Moss Vale High School (First Set Down)
  8:20 Transfer to AM35
  7:35 Old Bowral Rd, (L)Bowral Rd
  7:36 Caltex Bowral Rd, (R)Main, (L)Helena, (R)Alfred St, (R)Beatrice
  7:42 Mittagong Caravan Park
  7:42 (L)Old Hume Hwy, (R)Balaclava, (R)Beresford, (R)Crimea, (L)Old Hume Hwy
  7:45 Old Hume Hwy, (L)Station St
  7:50 Mittagong, Station St
  7:51 Station St, (R)Regent, (R)Princess, (L)Bowral Rd, (R)Pioneer, (L)Old Hume Hwy
  7:53 Hwy Bus Shelter Opp Mittagong Market Place, Continue Old Hume, (R)Currockbilly
  7:56 Currockbilly, (L)Berrima, (R)Jellore, (R)Joadja, (R)Meranie, (L)Kell, (R)Mittagong St, (R)Bendooley, (L)Old Hume Hwy
  7:59 (R)Lyell, (R)Cook, (L)Elizabeth, (R)Hood, (L)Richard, (R)William, (R)Spring, (R)Cook, (R)Lyell
  8:07 Lyell St
  8:09 Lyell, (L)Old Bowral, (R)Bowral-Mittagong Rd
  8:14 (L)Bundaroo, (R)Bendooley, (R)Boolwey
  8:16 Boolwey St Terminus
  8:17 Boolwey, (L)Bong Bong, (L)Bowral
  8:19 (R)Mona, (L)Ascot, (R)Loseby, (R)Park
  8:20 Bowral High School
  8:20 Transfer to AM08
  7:15 Tallong Park
  7:15 Mulwaree Dr In Clockwise Direction, (L)Mulwaree Dr, (R)Over Railway Bridge, (L)Highland Way
  7:25 Tallong Rail, Continue Tallong - Wingello Rd
  7:35 Wingello Rail - Wingello Road
  7:45 Penrose Rail
  7:45 Penrose Rail, Continue Penrose Rd, (L)Anzac, (R)Erith
  7:59 Rosnel Hostel, Continue Erith, (L)Bundanoon Rd
  8:06 Exeter, Continue Bundanoon-Exeter Rd, (R)Illawarra Hwy
  8:13 Sutton Forest, Continue Illawarra Hwy - Argyle St
  8:16 Moss Vale Public School
  8:16 St Pauls International College (Set Down Near Waite Street)
  8:17 (L)Waite, (R)Innes
  8:18 St Pauls Primary School
  8:19 (R)Garrett, (R)Lackey, (L)Argyle To Leighton Gardens
  8:20 Transfer to AM35
  7:39 Hoddle St, (L)Main, (R)North, (R)Camp, (R)Hoddle
  7:42 Waters General Store
  7:42 Robertson Newsagency
  7:43 Hoddle St - Illawarra Hwy
  7:48 Illawarra Highway, (L)Burrawang Station Rd, (R)Hoddle Into Burrawang
  7:48 Burrawang Main Stop
  7:52 Hoddle, (R)Church St, (L)Illawarra Hwy
  7:57 (L)Sheepwash, (R)Walkers, (R)Walkers, (L)Illawarra Hwy
  8:10 Illawarra Hwy & Farnborough Dr
  8:16 (L)Pine, (L)Valetta, (L)Narellan, (L)Young
  8:20 Moss Vale High School
  8:20 Transfer to AM35
  7:13 (L)Hoddle St, (L)Meryla, (R)South - Sassafras Way, (L)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Pearsons Lane, (R)Myra Vale Rd, (R)Wildes Meadow Rd, (L)Sheepwash, (L)Bresnahans, (L)Clearys, (R)Wildes Meadow Rd
  7:35 (L)Church, (R)Range, (L)Crown, (L)Hoddle
  7:40 Hoddle St Burrawang, (L) Church - Wildes Meadow, (R)Myra Vale
  7:45 Myra Vale Rd, (R)Nowra Rd
  7:55 Fitzroy Falls - Opposite Grandpa's Shed
  7:56 Nowra Rd
  8:02 Redhills Rd, Continue Nowra Road
  8:08 Meryla Rd, Continue Nowra Rd, (R)Yarrawa Rd
  8:15 Cnr Craig/Yarrawa Rd, Continue Yarrawa - Throsby, (L)Arthur, (R)Argyle
  8:18 Leighton Gardens
  8:20 Argyle, (R)Valetta, (L)Narellan
  8:20 Narellan, (L)Young
  8:23 Moss Vale High School
  8:23 Pick up AM29, AM33, AM37, AM38, AM34, AM43, AM44, AM26
  8:27 Young, (L)Illawarra, (R)Argyle - Moss Vale Rd
  8:30 Pick up AM03
  8:30 Continue Along Moss Vale Road And Pick Up Students At Briars And Cnr Moss Vale Rd & Songline Place, (R)Eridge Park Rd
  8:32 Eridge Park Rd, (R)Kangaloon, (R)Boardman
  8:39 Southern Highlands Christian School
  7:40 Kareela Rd Penrose, (R)Over Rail Bridge, (L)Penrose Rd
  7:45 Penrose Rail
  7:50 Penrose/Teudts Road
  7:55 Penrose Rd, (R)Anzac, (L)Church St, (R)Railway Ave
  8:00 Bundanoon Rail
  8:01 Railway Ave - Bundanoon Rd
  8:05 Exeter, Continue Bundanoon Rd - Exeter Rd, (R)Illawarra Hwy
  8:12 Sutton Forest, Continue Illawarra Hwy - Argyle St
  8:18 Leighton Gardens
  8:18 Argyle, (R)Valetta, (L)Narellan, (L)Young
  8:20 Moss Vale High School
  8:20 Transfer to AM35
  7:05 Depart Stuart Place Bus Terminal - 07:05 /(R)Worrigee, (R)Berry - Bridge Rd, (L)Princes Hwy /Opposite Nowra Anglican College - 07:10 /Princes Hwy, (L)Moss Vale Rd - 07:11 /Nugents Creek Rd - 07:30 /Continue Along Moss Vale Rd To Kangaroo Valley Village Main Stop - 07:35
  7:38 Continue Moss Vale Rd - Kangaroo Valley Petrol Station. Continue Moss Vale Rd To Fitzroy Falls 08:00
  8:01 Moss Vale Rd, (R)Sheepwash Rd, (L)Illawarra Hwy
  8:19 Illawarra Hwy, (L)Pine, (L)Valetta, (L)Narellan, (L)Young
  8:20 Moss Vale High School
  8:20 Transfer to AM35
  7:49 Old Hume, (L)Braemar, (L)Drapers Rd
  7:51 Drapers - Orient, (L)Willow, (L)Railway, (L)Badgery, (R)Orient - Drapers, (R)Braemar, (R)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Beresford, (R)Balaclava
  8:01 Balaclava, (L)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Bowral Rd - Mittagong Rd, (R)Station St, (L)Funston St - Kangaloon, (L)Aitken
  8:20 Bowral High School First Set Down
  8:21 (R)Park, (R)Purcell, (L)Sheaffe, (R)Old South Rd, (L)Kangaloon
  8:24 Kangaloon, (L)Boardman, (L)King Ranch, (L)Robinia, (R)King Ranch, (R)Boardman - Through Roundabout
  8:33 Southern Highlands Christian School
  7:10 Moss Vale Court House - 07:10 /Sutton Forest - Illawarra Hwy & Exeter Rd - 07:17 /Exeter - Opp Main Store - 07:22 /Ellsmore Rd & Bindar Cres - 07:36 /Bromhall & Penola Rd - 07:40 /Bundanoon Railway Station, East Side - 07:43
  7:44 Railway Ave, (R)William, (L)Rosenthal, (R)Railway - Bundanoon Rd
  7:49 Bundanoon Rd
  7:52 Cnr Bundanoon/Wilsons Lane
  8:08 (R)Lytton, (R)Beaconsfield, (L)Parkes, (R)Lackey, (L)Argyle
  8:18 Leighton Gardens
  8:18 Transfer to AM35
  7:25 Railway Avenue - Anzac Pde, (L)Erith, (R)Hill, (L)Old Wingello - Ferndale, (R)Greasons, (R)Bamburgh
  7:35 Greasons, (L)Ferndale - Old Wingello Rd, (R)Hill, (R)Anzac - Penrose Rd, (L)Florence
  7:47 (R)Willis, (R)Penrose Rd, (R)Anzac, (L)Church, (R)Railway Ave
  7:55 Bundanoon Rail, Railway Ave - Bundanoon Rd
  7:56 Bundanoon Rd, (R)Ringwood Rd To Exeter - Werai Rd, (L)Mt Broughton Rd, (L)Yarrawa Rd, (R)Spencer, (L)Arthur, (R)Mack, (L)Kirkham, (R)Argyle
  8:13 St Pauls International College - Set Down At Leighton Gardens
  8:14 Argyle, (R)Valetta, (L)Narellan, (L)Young
  8:20 Moss Vale High School
  8:20 Transfer to AM35
  7:46 Hordens, (L)Carisbrooke, (L)Highland - King Ranch Dr, (L)Robinia
  7:51 Robinia Dr To The End And Turn Around. Back Along Robinia, (R)King Ranch, (L)Boardman, (R)Rowland, (L)Boardman, (R)Kingsbury, (L)Kingsbury, (R)Boardman, (R)Maringer To The End, (R)Lavis, (L)Alice, (R)Rosemary, (L)Alice
  8:05 Alice, (L)Emily Cct
  8:08 Emily Cct Through Roundabout Derby St, (L)Purcell, (R)Braeside, (R)Kangaloon, (L)Moss Vale Rd
  8:13 Moss Vale Rd, (R)Yean, (R)Burradoo Rd, (L)Railway Pde, (L)Into Oxley
  8:22 Oxley College
  8:23 (R)Railway Pde, (R)Sullivan, (L)Osborne, (R)Eridge Park Rd, (R)Elizabeth, (R)Moss Vale Rd (R)Charlotte, (R)Into Carpark
  8:36 Chevalier College
  8:37 (R)Charlotte, (L)Eridge Park Rd, (R)Kangaloon Rd
  8:40 (R)Boardman Rd
  8:43 Southern Highlands Christian School


Bus Time Afternoon Bus Routes
  3:35 Pick up from PM12
  3:40 (R)Moss Vale Rd - Bong Bong St
  3:51 (R)Bowral, (L)Bendooley, (L)Boolwey
  3:52 Boolwey, (R)Station, (R)Cliff, (R)Clark, (L)Oxley, (R)Rose, (R)Merrigang, (L)Bendooley, (R)Boolwey, (R)Station St
  4:00 Bowral Rail - 4:00 /(L)Station St-Mittagong Rd-Bowral Rd
  4:11 (R)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Hume Freeway, (L)Colo Vale Exit, (L)Church Ave, (L)Railway Pde /Colo Vale Rail - 4:19
  4:19 Railway, (R)Elm, (R)Pine, (R)Wattle, (L)Wilson Dr, (L)Chalker Over Rail Bridge, (R)West Pde
  4:29 Hilltop General Store - 4:29 /West, (R)Over Rail Line, (L)Wilson Dr /Balmoral - 4:35
  4:41 Buxton - 4:41 /Couridjah - 4:46
  4:46 West Parade - Barbour Parade
  4:50 Thirlmere - 4:50 /Barbour Pde, (R)Over Rail Line, (L)Thirlmere Way, (L)Remembrance Dr, (R)Menangle, (R)Into Picton Rail /Picton Railway Station - 5:00
  3:15 Southern Highlands Christian School
  3:17 (L)Boardman, (R)Kangaloon, (L)Horderns, (L)Carisbrooke, (L)Highland - King Ranch (L)Robinia Continue To End And Turn Around, (R)King Ranch, (L)Boardman, (L)Emily Cct
  3:32 (R)Old South Rd, (L)Ascot, (L)Purcell, (R)Braeside, (R)Westwood, (R)Aitken
  3:35 Bowral High School
  3:38 Park Rd, (R)Sheffield, (L)Warenda, (L)Bendooley, (R)Martha, (R)Kangaloon Rd-Funston, (R)Station St - Mittagong Rd - Bowral Rd
  3:50 Bowral Rd - Old Hume Hwy, (L)Louisa, (R)Leopold, (R)Beatrice, (L)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Hume Freeway, (L)Colo Vale Exit, (L)Church Ave, (R)Wilson, (L)Chalker, (R)West, (L)Rosina, (L)Cumberteen, (R)Sackville, (L)Mylora, (L)Ligar
  4:06 (L)Cumberteen, (R)Linda, (L)West, Hilltop General Store - 4:10
  4:10 (L)Samuel, (R)Namoi, (R)Pearce, (R)West, (L)Chalker, (R)Wilson, (R)Church
  4:20 (L)Railway, (R)Elm, (R)Pine, (R)Watlle - Church, (R)Freeway Entrance, (L)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Station St
  4:29 Mittagong - Station St
  4:15 Pick up from PM12
  4:16 (L)Remembrance
  4:20 Tahmoor - 4:20 /Remembrance Dr - 4:21
  4:30 Redbank Shops - 4:30 /Remembrance Dr - 4:31 /Picton Primary - 4:33
  4:34 Remembrance - Argyle, (R)Menangle - 4:34 /Picton Shire Hall - 4:35
  4:35 Menangle, (L)Colden, (L)Margaret, (R)Argyle St, (L)Jarvisfield, (L)Coldenham, (L)Jan, (R)Weeta, (L)Kyeema, (R)Mallam, (L)Regreme, (L)Argyle St - Remembrance Dr
  4:50 Razorback Mountain
  5:00 Arrive Picton Depot
  5:35 Arrive Berrima Depot
  3:35 Pick up from PM12
  3:37 Charlotte, (R)Moss Vale - Bong Bong, (R)Bowral St, (L)Bendooley, (L)Boolwey
  3:42 Boolwey, (R)Station, Divert Into Bowral Station, Continue Station - Mittagong Rd - Bowral Rd, (R)Main St - Old Hume
  3:55 Mittagong Caravan Park
  3:55 Old Hume, (L)Hume Freeway, (L)Bargo Exit-Remembrance Dr,
  4:15 Bargo Main Stop - Remembrance Dr
  4:16 Remembrance Dr, (L)Panorama, (R)Cambalan, (L)Scott, (R)Hogans, (R)Wellers - Over Rail Bridge, (R)Great Southern Road - Avon Dam Rd, (L)Onto Freeway, (L)Picton Exit, (R)Onto Picton Rd, (L)Almond, (R)Argyle, (L)Camden
  4:35 Wilton Shops
  4:36 Camden, (L)Campsie, (L)Broughton St, (R)Hornby - Oxenbridge, (L)Pembroke, (R)Picton Rd, (L)Wilton Pk Rd To Marcus St, Turn Around At Bus Shed -Wilton Pk Rd, (L)Menangle
  4:50 Picton Shire Hall
  3:15 Southern Highlands Christian School
  3:16 Boardman, (L)Kangaloon, (R)Old South, (L)Sheaffe, (R)Purcell, (L)Park
  3:25 Bowral High School
  3:26 Park, (R)Sheffield, (L)Warenda, (L)Bendooley, (L)Kangaloon, (R)Eridge Park, (R)Charlotte
  3:35 Chevalier College
  3:35 Transfer to PM03, PM11, PM20, PM32, PM33
  3:36 Charlotte St, (R)Moss Vale Rd
  3:40 Yean St Bus Shelter, Moss Vale Rd, (L)Alcorn, (R)Railway, (L)Station St, (L)Bowral Rail
  3:46 Station St, Bowral Rd - Mittagong Rd, (L)Old Bowral Into Gib Gate
  3:47 Gib Gate School
  3:47 (L)Old Bowral, (R)Cavendish, (L)Mittagong Rd, (R)Old Hume, (L)Onto Hume Freeway, (L)Church Rd Colo Vale Exit
  3:55 (R)Across Freeway Onto Old Hume (Rememberance) Dropping Through Alpine, Yerrinbool, Yanderra - Old Hume, (L)Nooral, (R)Radnor, (R)Noongah
  4:15 Bargo Main Stop
  4:15 Transfer to PM10
  4:20 Noongah, (R)Remembrance, (R)Old Hume Hwy
  4:28 Yanderra - 4:28 /(R)Chandos, (L)Harley, (L)Yanderra, (R)Remembrance - Old Hume
  4:35 Yerrinbool, Old Hume, (L)Freeway Entrance, (L)Mittagong Exit - Old Hume Hwy
  4:45 Aylmerton - Bunnings (On Main Road) Old Hume Hwy
  4:48 Old Hume Hwy & Inkerman Rd, Old Hume Hwy
  4:50 Mittagong - Station St
  3:45 Pick up from PM18
  3:48 (R)Sheffield Rd, (L)Warenda St, (R)Bendooley St, (L)Boolwey St, (R)Station St-Mittagong Rd, (L)Old Bowral Rd, (L)Lyell St, (L)Cook St, (L)Elizabeth St, (R)Hood St, (L)Richard St, (R)William St, (R)Spring, (R)Cook, (R)Lyell, (L)Old Bowral Rd, (L)Bowral Rd
  3:58 Caltex Service Station
  3:58 Bowral Rd, (R)Old Hume Hwy
  4:02 Old Hume Hwy, (L)Braemar, (L)Drapers-Orient, (L)Willow, (L)Railway Pde, (L)Badgery, (R)Orient - Drapers, (R)Braemar, (R)Old Hume Hwy
  4:15 (L)Balaclava, (R)Beresford, (R)Crimea, (L)Old Hume
  3:10 Southern Highlands Christian School
  3:17 (L)Boardman Rd, (L)Kangaloon, (R)Aitken, (L)Park Rd
  3:25 Bowral High School
  3:25 Transfer to PM14, PM19, PM42
  3:26 Park, (R)Sheffield, (L)Warenda, (L)Bendooley, (R)Martha, (R)Kangaloon, (L)Moss Vale Rd, (L)Osborne, (R)Eridge Park Rd, (R)Charlotte
  3:37 Chevalier College
  3:39 Charlotte, (R)Moss Vale, (L)Holly, (R)Sullivan, (L)Railway, (L)Into Oxley College
  3:45 Oxley College
  3:46 (R)Railway, (R)Sullivan, (L)Holly, (R)Moss Vale Rd,(L)Osborne, (L)Eridge Park Rd, (L)Sunninghill, (R)Burradoo, (R)Kangaloon, (L)Horderns, (L)Carisbrooke, (L)Highland, (R)Boardman Rd
  3:58 Transfer to PM36
  4:05 (L)Boardman, (R)Kangaloon, (L)Tourist
  4:15 Glenquarry Public School, Tourist Road
  4:15 Tourist, (R)Illawarra Hwy, (R)The Old Rd, (R)Illawarra Hwy To Main Bus Stop
  4:50 Illawarra Hwy, (R)Sheepwash-Kangaloon Rd, Continue Kangaloon Road,
  3:25 Pick up from PM18
  3:26 Park Rd, (R)Sheffield Rd, (L)Warenda St, (L)Bendooley St, (L)Kangaloon, (R)Burradoo Rd, (L)Sunninghill Ave, (R)Eridge Park Rd, (R)Charlotte St
  3:35 Chevalier College
  3:36 Charlotte St, (R)Moss Vale Rd, (L)Osborne Rd, (R)Sullivan Rd, (L)Railway Pde, (L)Into Oxley
  3:45 Oxley College
  3:46 Railway Pde, (R)Burradoo Rd, (L)Moss Vale Rd - Bong Bong, (L)Funston
  3:50 Opposite Harris Farm - Station St
  3:50 Station St, (L)Over Rail Bridge, (R)Kirkham Rd, (L)Centennial Rd
  4:00 Centennial & Merilbah Rds - (L)Merilbah Rd, (L)Mount Rd, (R)Kirkham Rd
  4:03 Bowral Station - Kirkham Rd, (R)Oxleys Hill Rd, (L)Old Hume Hwy
  4:13 Berrima General Store
  4:14 Old Hume Hwy, (R)Jellore St, (L)Bryan, (L)Market Place, (L)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Argyle St, (L)Apple, (R)Old Mandemar Rd, (L)Berrima Drive
  4:20 Berrima Dr, (R)Carribee
  4:25 Carribee, (L)Berrima Drive, (R)Old Mandemar Rd, (R)Apple, (L)Oxley St
  3:37 Pick up from PM12
  3:39 Charlotte, (R)Moss Vale - Bong Bong, (R)Bowral, (L)Bendooley,
  3:50 Bowral Public
  3:52 (R)Merrigang, (L)Old South, (L)Range, (R)Webb, (R)Payten-Marchmont, (L)Payten, (R)Southey, (R)Colo, (R)Mary, (R)Winifred, (L)Colo, (L)Oakland, (R)Payten, (R)Evans, (R)Colo, (L)Southey, (R)Bong Bong, (L)Renwick
  4:10 Renwick, (R)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Braemar, (L)Drapers-Orient, (R)Willow, (R)Carlton, (R)Badgery, (L)Orient, (R)Braemar, (L)Old Hume, (R)Aylmerton, Over Railway Bridge
  4:25 (R)Old South Rd, (R)Bong Bong Rd
  3:30 Pick up from PM29
  3:35 Elizabeth, (R)Kirkham, (L)Argyle, (R)Lackey, (L)Garrett, (L)Watson, (L)Berrima - Waite, (R)Browley, (R)Wyatt, (L)Dangar, (R)Campbell, (R)Willow, (L)Price, (L)Kennedy, (R)Willow, (L)Mann, (L)Argyle
  3:43 St Pauls International College - Argyle St
  3:44 Continue Argyle To Leighton Gardens - 3:45
  3:50 Moss Vale High School
  3:53 (L)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Argyle, Continue Illawarra Hwy
  4:11 Cnr Village/Illawarra Hwy, Continue Illawarra Hwy To Canyonleigh Road
  4:18 Canyonleigh/Hume Hwy Crossroads, Continue Canyonleigh Rd
  4:24 Cnr Foxgrove/Canyonleigh Road, Continue Canyonleigh Road
  4:28 Cnr Canyonleigh & Tugalong Rd, (R)Tugalong Rd / Canyonleigh Store - 4:30, Continue Tugalong Road
  4:42 Cnr Tugalong/Bangadilly Rd, Continue Tugalong Rd
  4:55 2332 Tugalong Road
  3:50 Pick up from PM29
  3:53 (L)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Argyle St - Illawarra Hwy
  4:06 (R)Goldenvale Rd. Continue, (L)Hume Hwy
  4:10 Opposite Belanglo Forest Entry, Continue Hume Hwy
  4:15 (L)Illawarra Hwy, (R)Old Argyle - 4:16, (R)Sallys Corner Rd - 4:21
  4:25 Shell Service Centre
  4:27 (L)Freeway Ramp - Hume Freeway, Continue Along Hume Highway, (L)Murrimbah
  4:35 Murrimbah Rd
  4:37 (R)Hume Highway
  3:30 Pick up from PM29
  3:30 Elizabeth, (L)Kirkham, (R)Mack, (L)Arthur, (R)Spencer, (L)Yarrawa Rd, (R)Broughton, (R)Werai Rd, (L)School Lane
  3:45 Exeter Public School
  3:47 School, (L)Pile, (R)Norwood, (L)Ringwood, (L)Bundanoon Rd - Railway Avenue /Bundanoon Shops - 4:00
  4:03 Railway, (L)Church St, (R)Anzac, (L)Erith-Bromhall, (R)Forwood, (L)Bromhall, (L)Hill, (R)Ebury, (R)Ellsmore, (L)Erith
  4:08 Continue North On Erith, (L)Bundanoon Rd To Exeter
  4:11 Exeter Bus Zone, Continue Exeter Rd To Illawarra Hwy Sutton Forest - 4:16 /Continue Illawarra Highway
  4:25 Argyle/Yarrawa - Opp R.S.L. 4:26 /Leighton Gardens 4:27
  3:15 Southern Highlands Christian School
  3:17 (L)Boardman, (R)Rowland, (L)Boardman, (R)Emily Cct
  3:25 (R)Old South Rd, (L)Bowral, (R)Holly, (R)Shepherd, (L)Albert, (L)Merrigang, (R)Rose, (L)Woodbine - Bundarooo
  3:29 Bundaroo, (L)Bendooley, (R)Boolwey St
  3:31 Boolwey, (L)Bong Bong Rd - Moss Vale Rd, (R)Yean, (R)Burradoo, (L)Railway, (L)Into Oxley
  3:37 Oxley College
  3:41 (R)Railway, (R)Burradoo, (L)Moss Vale Rd, (R)Links, (L)Burradoo, (L)Kangaloon, (R)Braeside, (L)Westwood, (R)Aitken, (L)Park, (R)Loseby, (L)Ascot, (R)Mona, (L)Bowral, (R)Bendooley
  4:00 Bendooley, (R)Merrigang, (L)Isabel, (R)Clearview, (R)Carlisle, (R)Merrigang, (L)Albert, (R)Shepherd, (R)Holly, (L)Merrigang, (R)Rose, (R)Oxley Dr, (R)Spencer, (L)Oxford, (L)Tyndall, (R)Oxley Dr, (L)Waverley, (R)Railway, (L)Range, (L)Regent, (R)Albion, (L)Old Hume Hwy, (R)Pioneer, (L)Albert, (L)Bessemer, (R)Old Hume Hwy
  4:27 Old Hume, (L)Lyell
  3:18 Southern Highlands Christian School
  3:19 (L)Boardman, (L)Kangaloon, (L)Eridge Park Rd, (R)Elizabeth, (L)Moss Vale Rd - Argyle St, (L)Illawarra, (R)Elizabeth
  3:30 Transfer to PM24, PM27
  3:30 Elizabeth, (L)Valetta - Narellan, (L)Young
  3:33 Moss Vale High School
  3:34 Young, (L)Illawarra, (R)Argyle, (L)Suttor, (R)Hoskins, (L)Hawkins, (L)Argyle, (R)Illawarra, (R)Pine, (L)Valetta - Narellan, (L)Young
  3:50 Moss Vale High School
  3:50 Transfer to PM26
  3:51 Young Rd, (L)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Argyle St
  3:55 Court House
  3:55 Argyle, (R)Lackey, (L)Garrett /Set Down At St Pauls Primary School - 3:58
  3:59 Garrett, (L)Lytton, (R)Berrima Rd
  4:01 Berrima Rd, (L)Taylor Ave, (R)Brisbane St, (L)Ennis, (L)Howard, (R)Taylor Ave
  4:05 Continue Taylor Ave /Taylor Ave Roundabout - 4:07 /Medway - 4:11 /Taylor Ave Roundabout - 4:16
  4:20 Berrima General Store
  4:25 Berrima General Store - 4:25 /Taylor Ave & Old Hume - 4:27 /New Berrima, Blue Circle Main Gate - 4:29 /Lytton & Berrima Rd - 4:34
  4:34 Lytton & Berrima Rd - 4:34 /Anembo & Amarina Ave - 4:36 /Waite & Browley - 4:38 /Willow & Argyle St - 4:45 /Railway & Spring - 4:50 /Monterey Ave - 4:54 /Mack & Kirkham - 4:56 /Leighton Gardens - 4:58
  5:00 Leighton Gardens - 5:00 /Suttor Rd, Ritchie Park - 5:03 /Chevalier College, Main Gate Moss Vale Rd - 5:05 /Harbison Care, Charlotte St - 5:07 /Boolwey St Terminus - 5:14
  5:15 Boolwey St Terminus - 5:15 /Opp Harris Farm, Station & Bowral Sts - 5:17 /Bowral Station - 5:20 /Lyell & Old Bowral Rd - 5:23 /Market Place, Roscoe St - 5:25
  3:35 Pick up from PM12
  3:36 Charlotte, (L)Moss Vale Rd, (R)Suttor Rd - Through Roundabout - Illawarra Hwy, (R)Elizabeth, (L)Valetta, (L)Narellan, (L)Young
  3:45 Moss Vale High School
  3:48 Young, (L)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Argyle St, (R)Lackey, (L)Garrett - Beaconsfield, (L)Lytton, (L)Berrima, (R)Browley
  3:57 Browley, (R)Yarrawa - Mann, (L)Willow, (R)Argyle, (L)Merrett, (R)Broughton, (R)Caber, (L)Illawarra Hwy
  4:10 Sutton Forest
  4:10 (L)Exeter Rd, (R)Middle Rd
  4:15 Antique Shop - Middle Road, (L)Ellsmore, (R)Sallys Corner Rd, (L)Westgrove, (L)Cornwall, (L)Ellsmore, (R)Middle, (L)Exeter Rd
  4:40 Leighton Gardens - 4:40 /Suttor Rd, Ritchie Park - 4:43 /Chevalier College Gate Moss Vale Rd - 4:46 /Harbison Care, Charlotte St - 4:48 /Boolwey St Terminus - 4:57
  5:00 Boolwey St Terminus - 5:00 /Opp Harris Farm, Station & Bowral St - 5:02 /Centennial & Merilbah - 5:06 /Opp Harris Farm, Station & Bowral St - 5:11 /Boolwey St Terminus - 5:13
  5:15 Boowley St Terminus - 5:15 /Opp Harris Farm, Station & Bowral St - 5:17 /Kenilworth Gardens - 5:20 /Bottom Of Robinia - 5:25 /Emily & Old South Rds - 5:36 /Bowral Hospital - 5:40 /Boolwey St Terminus - 5:42
  3:35 Pick up from PM12
  3:36 Charlotte St, (L)Moss Vale Rd - Argyle St, (L)Church Rd, (R)Kings, (L)Argyle, (L)Illawarra Hwy, (R)Pine, (L)Valetta, (L)Narellan Rd, (L)Young Rd
  3:47 Moss Vale High School
  3:48 Young Rd, (L)Illawarra Hwy, (L)Argyle St
  3:50 Moss Vale Courthouse
  3:50 Argyle St - Illawarra Hwy
  3:57 Sutton Forest
  3:57 Illawarra Hwy, (L)Exeter Rd
  4:02 Exeter
  4:02 Bundanoon Rd, (R)Erith
  4:10 Bundanoon Rail
  4:10 Erith, (L)Over Rail Bridge, (R)Penrose Rd
  4:20 Penrose
  4:20 Wingello Rd
  4:35 Wingello
  4:36 Tallong Rd
  4:46 (R)Railway Bridge, (L)Mulwaree - Clockwise Around Tallong Park, (L)Mulwaree
  5:05 Arrive Depot - Drivers Home
  5:15 Finish Drivers Home
  3:58 Pick up from PM18
  3:59 (L)Boardman, (R)Kangaloon And Continue Along Kangaloon Rd
  4:15 Kangaloon Village, Continue Kangaloon Rd - Caalong St
  4:22 Caalong, (L)Illawarra Highway - Hoddle, (L)Main, (R)May - Turnaround In Blackwood Place, (L)Main, (L)North, (R)Camp, (R)Hoddle
  4:28 Waters General Store Robertson
  5:00 Return Depot
  3:25 Pick up from PM18
  3:26 Park Rd, (R)Sheffield, (R)Ascot, (L)Old South Rd, Through To Aylmerton
  3:40 Old South, (L)Aylmerton - Over Rail Bridge, (R)Park Ave, (L)Station, (L)Chalkerville, (L)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Crimea, (L)Beresford, (R)Old Hume Hwy
  4:02 Willow Vale - 4:02 /Old Hume & Inkerman Rd - 4:04 /Mary & Winifred Cres - 4:07 /Colo St & Range - 4:13 /Oxford & Railway Sts 4:18 /Station St - 4:20
  4:20 Station St - 4:20 /Opp Caltex Bowral Rd - 4:23 /Market Place, Roscoe St - 4:26 /Old Hume & Currockbilly St - 4:28 /Welby Garden Centre, Bendooley St - 4:31 /Bowral Catholic Church, Bendooley St - 4:38 /Boolwey St Terminus - 4:39
  4:39 Depart Boolwey St - 4:39 /Station & Bowral St Bus Zone - 4:41 /Kangaloon Rd Roundabout - 4:43 /Chevalier College, Moss Vale Rd - 4:48 /Argyle & Mawson Tce - 4:51 /Court House - 4:54
  4:54 Court House - 4:54 /Sutton Forest, Illawarra Hwy & Exeter Rd - 5:01 /Exeter, Opp Main Store - 5:06 /Erith St Bridge - 5:10 /Ellsmore Rd & Bindar Cres - 5:13 /Bundanoon Railway Station - East Side 5:19
  5:19 Bundanoon Railway Station - 5:19 /Rosenthal & Railway Ave - 5:23 /Exeter, Opp Main Store - 5:30 /Sutton Forest, Illawarra Hwy & Exeter Rd - 5:35 /Leighton Gardens - 5:41
  5:42 Court House - 5:42 /Lytton & Berrima Rd - 5:47 /Anembo & Amarina Ave - 5:49 /Dangar & Willow - 5:52 /Willow & Argyle St - 5:56 /Railway & Spring - 6:00 /Monterey Avenue - 6:04 /Leighton Gardens - 6:07
  6:15 Leighton Gardens - 6:15 /Argyle & Mawson Tce - 6:18 /Chevalier College, Moss Vale Rd 6:19 /Boolwey St - 6:25 /Bowral Station - 6:28