Special School Services at 07-December-2018

Griffith East Public School

For further information about school travel please contact us.

TIMES ARE INDICATIVE AND MAY VARY DUE TO ROAD & WEATHER CONDITIONS

Shaded / Italicised routes require a transfer to/from another bus. (L) = Bus turns left and (R) = Bus turns right.

Bus Time Morning Bus Routes
  7:00 Special To Griffith Railway Station
  7:36 Arrive Waddi
  7:43 (R)Sturt Hwy, (R)Kidman Way
  7:44 (L)DeMamiel, (R)Hay Rd
  7:46 (L)Campbell, (R)Corbett
  7:46 (R)Kook, (R)Chant
  7:48 (L)White, (R)Ross, (L)Hay Rd
  7:50 (L)Carrington / Hay Rd, (R)Bridge / Main Rd 321 - Narrand / Main Rd 321
  7:53 (L)Uri / Main Rd 321, Continue To Hanwood, (R)School St
  8:14 Hanwood Public School
  8:15 (R)Stanbridge, (R)Yarran, (R)Main Rd 321
  8:19 (L)Stafford
  8:21 (R)Sidlow, (R)Merrigal, (L)Willandra
  8:21 Griffith High School
  8:21 Griffith Public School
  8:22 Coolah,(L)Murrumbidgee,(R)Merrigal,(L)Willmouth,(R)Watson, (L)Middleton, (L)Little,
  8:29 (R)Foreshaw,(L)Murrumbidgee,(L)Riverdale, (L)Murrumbidgee,(R)Kookora,(R)Kooringal,(L)Animoo,(R)Warrambool
  8:37 St Patricks Primary School
  8:39 (R)Warrambool,(R)Animoo, (R)Kooba
  8:40 Griffith North Public School
  8:41 Kooba-Carrathool,(R)Illiliwa,(L)Wakaden
  8:43 Marion Catholic High School
  8:45 Griffith East Public School
  7:25 Special to Walla Ave - Bowditch Rd
  7:39 Bowditch, (R)Drew
  7:50 (L)Woodside, (R)Killen
  7:58 (R)Barber, (R)Brogden, (R)Badoco, (L)Rathbone
  8:23 (L)Walla, (R)Jon Condon, (L)Beaumont, (L) Kidman Way, (R)School
  8:30 Hanwood Public School
  8:30 School, (R)Ash, (R)Yarran, (R)Kidman Way, (L)Willandra, (L)Coolah
  8:37 Griffith High School
  8:37 Coolah
  8:38 Griffith Public School
  8:38 Kalinda School
  8:38 (R)Murrumbidgee, (R)Kookora, (R)Kooringal, (L)Animoo, (R)Warrambool
  8:42 St Patricks Primary School
  8:44 (R)Warrambool, (R)Aminoo, (R)Kooba
  8:45 Griffith North Public School
  8:46 Carrathool, (R)Illiliwa, (L)Wakaden
  8:49 Marion Catholic High School
  8:50 Wakaden
  8:51 Griffith East Public School
  7:15 Special to Irrigation Way / Main Rd 321
  7:38 North Kooba Settlers Rd, (L)Murdoch
  7:50 (R)Matthews
  7:58 (R)Wilga, (L)Stacey
  8:09 (R)Adams, (R)Main Rd 321
  8:21 (L)Crawford, (R)Millis, (L)Main Rd 321, (R)School St
  8:33 Hanwood Public School
  8:33 School St, (R)Stanbridge, (R)Yarran, (R)Main Rd 321, (L)Willandra
  8:39 Griffith High School
  8:39 Willandra, (R)Kookora, (R)Kooringal, (L)Animoo, (R)Warrambool
  8:42 St Patricks Primary School
  8:42 (R)Warrambool, (R)Animoo, (R)Kooba
  8:44 Griffith North Public School
  8:44 Pick up AM06, AM06, AM07
  8:44 Continue Carrathool,(R)Barellan,(L)Binya,(R)Illiliwa,(L)Wakaden
  8:45 Marion Catholic High School
  8:45 Wakaden
  8:46 Griffith East Public School
  8:48 (L)Blumer, (R)Poole
  8:50 Wade High School
  8:50 Poole, (L)Mccudden,(L)Clifton,(R)Hillam,(R)Calabria,(L)Citrus,(L)Gillmartin,(L)Haines,(L)Clifton, (R)Wakaden, Around Round About (L) Wakaden
  9:00 Griffith East Public School
  7:40 Wakaden, (L)Blumer, (L)Mackay - Leeton, (R)Kurrajong
  7:47 (L)Cento Fantis, (R)Murrays
  7:52 (L)Winceys, (R)Bob Irvin
  7:59 (R)Hanwood Ave, (L)Stokes
  8:06 (R)Mirrool Branch Canal Rd, (R)Old Willbriggie
  8:12 (L)Hanwood Ave, (R)Main Rd 321, (R)School St
  8:15 Hanwood Public School
  8:15 Pick up AM10
  8:15 School St, (R)Ash
  8:18 (L)Hanwood Ave
  8:21 (L)Murrays
  8:28 (L)Leeton Rd, (R)Yenda Rd, (L)Edon
  8:30 St Marys Primary School
  8:31 Edon, (R)Hebden, (R)Moura, (R)East St
  8:32 Yoogali Public School
  8:32 East St, (R)Yenda Rd
  8:33 (R)Leeton Rd - Mackay - Banna, (R)Crossing St, (R)Wakaden
  8:38 Marion Catholic High School
  8:39 Wakaden
  8:39 Griffith East Public School {First Set Down}
  8:40 Wakaden, (L)Blumer, (R)Poole
  8:42 Wade High School
  8:42 Poole, (R)McCudden, (R)Blumer
  8:46 (L)Lawford, (L)Blumer, (L)Doolan
  8:51 (L)Clifton, (L)Dussin, (L)Alexander, (L)Nichols
  8:57 (R)Robertson, (R)Clifton
  8:59 (R)Doolan, (L)Blumer, (R)Wakaden St, (L)Wakaden Ln, (R)Wakaden St
  9:04 Griffith East Public School
  7:40 Wakaden, (L)Blumer, (L)Mackay - Leeton Rd
  7:42 (L)Hamilton, (L)Lawrence, (R)Mirrool
  7:50 Mirrool, (R)The Crescent, (R)Burley Griffin Way
  7:57 (R)Moseley, (L)Ireland, (R)Rossetto
  8:00 (R)Macedone - Bilbul Rd
  8:02 (L)Winery Rd, (L)Bilbul Rd
  8:05 (L)Beelbangera Rd - Main Rd 321, (R)Young, (R)Beelbangera Rd - Main Rd 32
  8:06 (R)Calabria, (L)Hillam, (R)Clifton, (R)Hillam
  8:11 (L)Calabria, (R)Citrus, (L)Burley, (R)Clifton, (L)Sanders, (L)Poole
  8:17 Wade High School
  8:20 Poole, (L)Mccudden, (L)Clifton, (L)Dussin, (L)Alexander, (L)Nichols
  8:25 (R)Robertson, (R)Clifton, (R)Doolan - 2nd Entrance
  8:30 (L)Blumer, (R)Probert
  8:35 Marion Catholic High School {First Set Down}
  8:35 Probert, (R)Macarthur, (L)Illillliwa, (R)Binya, (R)Barellan, (L)Macarthur, (L)Yoolooma
  8:40 (L)Kooba,
  8:42 Griffith North Public School
  8:42 Transfer to AM04
  7:35 (R)Wakaden - Rankin Springs Rd - Beelbangera Rd To Yenda
  7:48 (L)Myall Park Rd, (R)Schwab, (L)Piggot, (R)Mcmanus
  7:52 (R)Twigg, (R)Mirrool
  8:00 (R)Railway, (L)North, (L)Yenda
  8:00 (R)Yenda Pl, (L) South Ave, (R) Short , (R)Henry,
  8:02 (L)Railway, (L)Leaver, (R)Mirrool
  8:04 Mirrool - Burley Griffin Way / Main Rd 254, (R)Edon
  8:18 St Marys Primary School
  8:18 Edon, (R)Hebden, (R)Moura, (R)East
  8:20 Yoogali Public School
  8:20 East, (R)Yenda Rd, (R)Leeton Rd - Mackay Ave, (R)Blumer, (R)Poole
  8:27 Wade High School
  8:28 Poole, (R)McCudden, (R)Blumer, (L)Probert
  8:30 Marion Catholic High School
  8:30 Probert, (R)Macarthur, (L)Yoolooma, (L)Kooba
  8:35 Griffith North Public School
  8:35 Transfer to AM04
  8:15 (L)Wakaden, (L)Kooringal, (R)Kookora
  8:23 (R)Griffin, (L)Yarrabee, (R)Bringan, (R)Merrigal
  8:27 (L)Brayne, (L)Rose, (L)Harward, (L)Moses
  8:32 (R)Erskine, (R)Walla, (L)Middleton
  8:38 (L)Watson, (R)Walla, (R)Erskine, (L)Willmouth
  8:41 (R)Merrigal, (L)Willandra, (L)Coolah
  8:42 Griffith High School
  8:43 Griffith Public School
  8:43 Kalinda School
  8:43 Coolah, (R)Murrumbidgee, (R)Kookora
  8:48 (R)Kooringal, (L)Animoo, (R)Warrambool
  8:50 St Patricks Primary School
  8:50 (R)Warrambool, (R)Animoo - Kooba
  8:52 Griffith North Public School
  8:52 Kooba - Carrathool, (R)Illilliwa, (L)Wakaden
  8:55 Griffith East Public School
  7:40 (L)Wakaden, (L)Blumer, (L)Mackay - Leeton Rd
  7:47 (R)Murrays, (R)Research Station Rd
  7:53 (L)Old Willbriggie Rd
  7:58 (R)Jack Mcwilliam, (L)Kidman Way / Main Rd 321, (R)Mcgann, (L)Murrumbidgee
  8:05 (R)Joncondon, (R)Mansell
  8:09 (R)Beaumont, (L)Main Rd 321, (R)School St
  8:15 Hanwood Public School
  8:15 Transfer to AM05
  7:50 (L)Wakaden, (L)Blumer, (L)Mackay - Leeton Rd
  7:53 (L)Gardiner,(R) Macedone,(R)Dinicola, (R)Bosanquet-Gorton
  8:00 (L)Edon, (R)Yenda Rd - Kurrajong,
  8:02 (R)Oakes, (R)Lenehan, (L)Bridge, (L)Harris, (L)Oakes, (R)Holt, (L)Eipper
  8:10 (R)Old Willbriggie Rd, (L)Bishop, (L)Melville, (R)Bishop, (L)Old Willbriggie, (R)Watkins - Willandra
  8:20 Griffith High School
  8:21 Willandra, (R) Kookora, (R) Kooringal
  8:23 (L)Palla, (R)Wyangan, (L)Animoo, (R)Warrambool
  8:26 St Patricks Primary School
  8:26 (R)Warrambool, (L)Animoo, (R)Wyangan, (L)Northgrove, (L) Wyangan
  8:30 (R)Wood, (R)Kelly, (L)Ortella, (R)Carinya, (L) Gordon, (R)Konoa, (L) Kooba
  8:40 Griffith North Public School
  8:42 Kooba - Carrathool, (L)Barellan, (R)Macarthur, (L)Illiliwa, (R)McNabb, (L)Blumer, (R)Poole
  8:50 Wade High School
  8:51 Poole, (L)McCudden, (R) Turnell, (L)Bugno, (L)Clifton, (R)Burley
  8:54 (L)Webster, (R)Hoad, (L)Sanders, (R)Poole, (L)Blumer, (R)Probert, (L)Macarthur, (L)Wakaden
  9:05 Griffith East Public School
  7:35 (L)Wakaden, (R)Beal, (L)Noorebar - Animoo, (L)Wyangan, (L)Abattoir, (R)Mallinson, (L)Lakes Rd, (R)Slopes
  7:50 Turn Around Slopes Rd At Farm 1762, (R)Deluca
  7:56 (L)Dunn - Tharbogang, (L)Lakes, (R)Mallinson, (L)Abattoir, (L)Boorga
  8:07 Lake Wyangan Public School
  8:08 Boorga, (R)Abattoir - Kennedy - Noorla, (R)Merrigal, (R)Day, (L) Harward, (L)Griffin, (R)Kookora, (R)Willandra, (R)Coolah
  8:20 Griffith High School
  8:20 Griffith Public School
  8:20 Pick up AM16
  8:20 Kalinda School
  8:22 Coolah, (L)Murrumbidgee, (L)Elder, (L)Sidlow, (R)Merrigal - Ulong, (R)Couch, (L)Jondaryan, (L)Coolah, (R)Willandra, (L)Coolah
  8:30 Griffith Public School
  8:30 Kalinda School
  8:32 Coolah, (R)Murrumbidgee, (R)Kookora, (R)Kooringal, (L)Animoo, (R)Warrambool
  8:36 St Patricks Primary School
  8:38 (R)Warrambool, (R)Animoo - Kooba
  8:39 Griffith North Public School
  8:40 Kooba - Carrathool, (R)Illiliwa, (L)Wakaden
  8:43 Marion Catholic High School
  8:44 Wakaden
  8:45 Griffith East Public School
  8:00 (L)Wakaden, (R)Beal, (L)Noorebar - Animoo, (L)Wyangan
  8:05 (L)Dickson, (R)Noorla, (R)Kennedy (L)Goolagong
  8:10 (R) Kennedy, (R)Noorla
  8:15 (L)Goondooloo, (R)Bringagee, (L)Kookora, (L)Willandra, (R)Coolah
  8:18 Griffith High School
  8:18 Transfer to AM13
  8:18 Coolah, (L)Murrumbidgee, (R)Merrigal, (L)Walla
  8:22 (L)Middleton, (R)Watson, (L)Willmouth
  8:29 (L)Erskine, (R)Moses, (L)Merrigal
  8:36 (R)Yarrabee, (L)Griffin, (L)Kookora, (L)Kooringal, (R)Wakaden
  8:42 Marion Catholic High School
  8:42 Wakaden
  8:43 Griffith East Public School


Bus Time Afternoon Bus Routes
  3:27 Griffith East Public School
  3:27 Wakaden- Beelbangera Rd (L)Rankin Springs
  3:37 Beelbangera Public School
  3:37 Rankin Springs, (L)Davis, (L)Noble, (L)Beelbangera Rd
  3:48 (L)Myall Park, (R)McManus, (R)Twigg, (R)Burley Griffin, (R)Railway, (L)North, (R)Yenda, (R)West, (L)Bingar, (R)Burley Griffin
  4:10 (R)Crescent, (R)Mirrool, (R)Crescent, (R)Burley Griffin
  4:18 (R)Mackay Ave, (R)Blumer, (R)Wakaden
  3:35 Wade High School
  3:36 Pick up from PM11, PM16
  3:36 Poole, (R)Mccudden, (L)Blumer, (R)Wakaden, (R)Barellan, (L)Binya, (L)Burell, (L)Railway - Railway Station
  3:40 Railway, (R)Jondaryan, (R)Yambil, (L)Kookora, (L)Willandra, (R)Coolah
  3:45 Griffith High School
  3:45 Griffith Public School
  3:45 Kalinda School
  3:46 Coolah, (L)Murrumbidgee, (R)Riverdale Pde, (R)Murrumbidgee, (L)Stafford, (R)Hanwood Rd / Main Rd 321, (L)School
  3:57 Hanwood Public School
  3:57 School St, (R)Stanbridge, (L)Hanwood Ave, (R)Old Willbriggie, (L)Sainty, (R)Stokes, (R)Mirrool Branch Canal, (L) Main Rd 321 To Darlington Point
  4:27 (R)Narrand - Bridge St, (L)Carrington
  4:28 (R)Hay Rd, (R)Ross, (L)White, (R)Chant, (L)Kooke, (L)Corbett, (L)Campbell, (R)Hay Rd
  4:30 (L)DeMamiel, (R)Carrington / Main Rd 321
  4:41 (L)Sturt Hwy To Waddi Turn Around
  4:42 Waddi - Sturt Hwy To Darlington Point - Country Link Stop
  3:30 Griffith East Public School
  3:30 Wakaden, (L)Blumer, (R)Poole
  3:35 Wade High School
  3:35 Poole, (R)Mccudden, (L)Blumer, (R)Bana, (L)Crossing, (R)Bridge, (L)Jondaryan, (R)Coolah, (R)Willandra, (L)Coolah
  3:42 Griffith High School
  3:42 Griffith Public School
  3:42 Kalinda School
  3:44 Coolah, (L)Murrumbidge, (L)Beaumont, (L)Kidmany Way, (R)School
  3:50 Hanwood Public School
  3:50 School, (R)Ash, (R)Yarran, (L)Kidman Way, (R)Beaumont, (R)Jon Condon, (L)Walla - Bowditch, (R)Drew
  4:08 (L)Woodside, (R)Killen, (R)Barber
  4:23 (R)Brogden, (R)Badoco
  4:33 (L)Rathbone, (L)Walla, (R)Kookora, (R)Banna, (L)Ulong, (R)Wakaden St
  3:34 Griffith East Public School
  3:34 Pick up from PM11
  3:34 Wakaden, (L)Blumer, (R)Poole
  3:37 Wade High School
  3:37 Transfer to PM13
  3:37 Poole, (R)Mccudden, (L)Blumer, (R)Wakaden, (L)Crossing, (R)Banna, (L)Jondaryan, (R)Coolah,
  3:45 Griffith High School
  3:45 (L)Murrumbidgee,(R)Merrigal,(L)Willmouth, (R)Watson, (L)Middleton,(L)Little, (L)Foreshaw,(R)Murrumbidgee, (L)Beaumont, (L)Main Rd 321, (R)School St
  3:55 Hanwood Public School
  3:55 Transfer to PM05
  3:55 School St, (R)Stanbridge, (R)Yarran, (L)Main Rd 321, (R)Beaumonts, (L)Murrumbidgee (L)McGanns (R)Main Rd 321,(R)Millis, (L)Crawford, (R)Main Rd 321
  4:10 (L)Kooba Settlers Rd
  4:17 (L)Murdoch
  4:21 (R)Matthews
  4:32 (R)Wilga, (L)Stacey
  4:41 (R)Adams, (R)Main Rd 321
  3:39 Griffith East Public School
  3:40 Wakaden, (L)Blumer, (R)Doolan, (L)Clifton
  3:43 (L)Dussin, (L)Alvaro, (L)Nichols, (R)Robertson, (R)Clifton, (R)Sanders, (L)Poole
  3:52 Wade High School
  3:53 Poole, (R)Mccudden, (L)Blumer, (L)Mackay, (L)Yenda Rd, (L)Edon
  3:58 St Marys Primary School
  3:59 Edon, (R)Hebden, (R)Moura, (R)East
  4:01 Yoogali Public School
  4:01 East, (R)Yenda Rd, (L)Leeton Rd, (R)Murray
  4:09 (R)Hanwood Ave, (R)Main Rd 321, (R)School St
  4:14 Hanwood Public School
  4:14 Pick up from PM04
  4:15 School, (L)Ash, (L)Leonard, (R)Main Rd 321
  4:17 (R)Beverley, (R)Old Willbriggie
  4:20 (L)Hanwood Ave, (L)Bob Irvin Rd, (L)Winceys, (R)Murrays
  4:28 (L)Centofanti, (R)Kurrajong - Burley Griffin Way, (L)Mccormack, (L)Macedone, (R)Mackay, (R)Blumer, (R)Wakaden
  3:48 Griffith East Public School
  3:48 Wakaden, (L)Blumer, (R)Poole
  3:50 Wade High School
  3:50 Poole, (L)Mccudden, (L)Clifton, (R)Hillam, (R)Calabria, (L)Beelbangera Rd, (R)Bilbul
  4:02 (R)Winery Rd, (R)Bilbul Rd - Macedone, (L)Rossetto, (L)Ireland
  4:09 (R)Moseley, (L)Yenda Rd / Main Rd 254, (L)Mirrool - Bibul Store, (R)The Crescent, (R)Yenda Rd / Main Rd 254
  4:16 (L)Lawrence, (R)Hamilton, (R)Leeton Rd - Mackay Ave, Banna Ave - Court House
  6:08 Court House
  6:08 Special To Depot
  3:35 Griffith East Public School
  3:37 Wakaden,(L)Blumer, (R)Poole
  3:39 Wade High School
  3:39 Poole, (L)Mccudden, (L)Clifton, (L)Doolan (L)Clifton, (L)Dussin, (L)Alexander, (L)Nichols, (L)Robertson
  3:48 (R)Clifton, (R)Doolan, (L)Blumer, (L)Poole
  3:53 Wade High School
  3:54 (R)Mccudden, (R)Blumer, (L)Probert, (L)Macarthur, (L)Wakaden
  3:57 Marion Catholic High School
  3:58 Wakaden, (R)Blumer, (L)Mckay
  4:00 Leeton Rd, (L)Yenda Rd, (L)Edon
  4:04 St Marys Primary School
  4:05 Edon, (R)Hebden, (R)Moura, (R)East
  4:06 Yoogali Public School
  4:06 East, (L)Yenda Rd/Burley Griffin Way
  4:16 (L)Lever, (R)Railway, (R)Henry, (L)Short, (L)South Ave, (R)Yenda Pl
  4:25 Yenda Supermarket
  4:26 Yenda Pl, (R)North Ave, (R)Railway Pde, (L)Mirrool, (L)Twigg Rd, (L)Mcmanus, (L)Piggott, (R)Schwab, (L)Myall Park Rd, (R)Beelbangera Rd
  4:36 Beelbangera Rd - Wakaden St
  3:55 Griffith Public School
  3:55 Pick up from PM16
  3:56 Coolah, (R)Murrumbidgee, (L)Benerembah, (L)Kuttamulla, (L)Kookora, (R)Griffin, (L)Yarrabee, (R)Bringan, (R)Merrigal
  4:00 (L)Brayne, (L)Rose - Harward, (L)Moses
  4:05 (R)Erskine, (R)Walla, (L)Middleton, (L)Watson, (R)Walla, (R)Erskine, (L)Willmouth
  4:12 (R)Merrigal - Ulong, (R)Couch, (R)Jondaryan-Kidman Way,(R)School,(L)Andreatta,(R)Leonard,(L)Old Willbriggie
  4:25 (L)Eipper, (R)Holt, (R)Oakes,(Lenehan, (R)Banna, (L)Blumer, (R)Wakaden
  3:32 Griffith East Public School
  3:32 Wakaden,(L)Clifton,(R)Hillam,(R)Calabria,(L)Citrus,(L)Gillmartin,(L)Haines,(L)Clifton,(R)Doolan,(L)Blumer,(L)Probert
  3:40 (R)Macarthur, (R)Boonah, (L)Noorilla, (R)Nyora, (L)Gordon
  3:49 (R)Carinya, (L)Ortella, (R)Kelly, (L)Wood, (L)Wyangan
  3:53 (R)Palla, (R)Kooringal, (L)Kookora,(L)Willandra,(R)Coolah
  3:55 Griffith High School
  3:24 Griffith East Public School
  3:25 Transfer to PM04
  3:25 Wakaden, (L)Blumer, (R)Poole
  3:31 Wade High School
  3:31 Transfer to PM02, PM16
  3:31 Poole, (L)McCudden, (R)Turnell, (L)Bugno, (L)Clifton, (R)Burley, (L)Webster, (R)Hoad
  3:37 (L)Sanders, (L)Poole
  3:39 Wade High School
  3:40 Poole, (R)McCudden, (R)Blumer, (L)Probert
  3:44 Marion Catholic High School
  3:44 Probert, (R)Macarthur, (L)Barellan, (R)Carrathool - Kooba
  3:48 Griffith North Public School
  3:48 Kooba - Animoo, (L)Warrambool
  3:50 St Patricks Primary School
  3:50 (R)Warrambool - Konoa, (L)Gordon, (R)Carinya, (L)Ortella, (R)Kelly, (L)Wood, (L)Wyangan, (R)Northgrove, (R)Wyangan
  4:00 (R)Palla, (R)Kooringal, (L)Kookora, (L)Willandra
  4:03 Griffith High School
  4:03 Willandra - Watkins, (L) Old Willbriggie (R)Bishop, (L)Melville Pl, (R)Bishop
  4:09 (R)Old Willbriggie Rd, (R)Oakes, (L)Kurrajong - Yenda Rd
  4:16 (L)Edon, (R)Gorton - Bosanquet, (L)Dinicola,(L)Macedone, (L)Gardiner,
  4:22 (R)Mackay, (L) Macedone, (R) Gardiner, (R)Mackay,(R)Blumer, (R)Wakaden
  3:28 Griffith East Public School
  3:29 (L)Speirs, (L)Probert, (R)Langley, (L)Blumer, (L)Lawford, (R)Blumer, (L)Poole
  3:41 Wade High School
  3:41 Pick up from PM04
  3:42 Poole, (R)Mccudden,(L)Blumer, (R)Wakaden, (L)Crossing, (R)Bridge, (L)Jondaryan,(R)Coolah
  3:50 Griffith High School
  3:51 Coolah
  3:53 Griffith Public School
  3:55 Kalinda School
  3:57 Coolah, (L)Murrumbidgee, (L)Elder, (L)Sidlow, (R)Merrigal - Ulong, (R)Couch, (L)Jondaryan, (L)Coolah, (R)Willandra, (L)Coolah
  4:02 Griffith High School
  4:03 Coolah, (R)Murrumbidgee, (L)Kookora, (L)Noorla, (R)Bowditch, (L)Bringagee, (L)Goondooloo, (R)Noorla, (R)Parkinson, (R)Noorla - Kennedy - Abattoir, (L)Boorga
  4:10 Lake Wyangan Public School
  4:10 Turn Around Boorga, (R)Abattoir, (R)Mallinson, (L)Lakes, (R)Dunn, (R)Deluca, (L)Slopes Turn Around Farm 1762 - Slopes Rd, (L)Lakes, (R)Mallinson, (L)Abattoir, (R)Wyangan, (R)Animoo - Noorebar, (R)Beal, (L)Wakaden
  3:29 Griffith East Public School
  3:29 (L)Blumer, (R)Poole
  3:35 Wade High School
  3:35 Pick up from PM11
  3:35 Transfer to PM02
  3:35 Poole, (R)Mccudden, (L)Blumer, (R)Wakaden, (L)Crossing, (R)Yambil, (L)Kookora, (L)Willandra, (R)Coolah
  3:45 Griffith High School
  3:45 Transfer to PM09
  3:45 Coolah
  3:45 Griffith Public School
  3:50 Kalinda School
  3:50 Coolah, (L)Murrumbidgee, (R)Merrigal, (L)Walla, (L)Middleton, (R)Watson-Taylor
  3:55 (R)Sidlow Rd, (L)Thorne, (R)Kidman Way, (L)Yarran - School Pde
  4:05 Hanwood Public School
  4:05 School Pde, (R)Stanbridge, (R)Yarran, (R)Kidman Way - Main Rd 321, (L)Thorne, (R)Sidlow Rd, (L)Taylor, (R)Sidlow Ln, (L)Elder, (L)Murrumbidgee, (R)Riverside (R)Murrumbidgee
  4:14 (R)Foreshaw, (R)Little, (R)Middleton, (R)Watson, (L)Willmouth, (L)Erskine
  4:20 (R)Moses, (L)Merrigal - Goondooloo, (R)Cutler - Wakaden
  4:32 (L) Blumer (R) Mccudden (R) Clifton (R) Wakaden