Special School Services at 14-October-2019

Picton Public School

For further information about school travel please contact us.

TIMES ARE INDICATIVE AND MAY VARY DUE TO ROAD & WEATHER CONDITIONS

Shaded / Italicised routes require a transfer to/from another bus. (L) = Bus turns left and (R) = Bus turns right.

Bus Time Morning Bus Routes
  6:15 Wonga Rd, (R)Argyle St, (R)Menangle Rd - Picton Rd, (L)Almond St, (R)Argyle St - Wilton Rd, (L)Douglas Park Dr, (R)Mitchell Pl Turn Around At End
  6:40 Mitchell Pl, (L)Douglas Park Dr, (L)Dredge Av Turn Around At End Dredge Av, (L)Douglas Park Dr, (R)Wilton Rd - Argyle St, (R)Camden Rd
  6:53 Wilton Shops
  6:53 Camden Rd, (L)Campsie St, (L)Broughton St, (R)Hornby St - Oxenbridge Rd, (R)Pembroke Pde, U-Turn At Sales Centre Roundabout - Pembroke Pde, (R)Picton Rd
  7:03 (L)Wilton Park Rd Turn Around At Marcus Street Bus Shed (7.08am) - Wilton Park Rd, (L)Picton Road
  7:17 (R)Menangle Rd To Douglas Park, (R)Camden Rd, (R)Nepean, (R)Durham, (R)Jenkins St, (L)Camden, (R)Into Bus Bay Outside Douglas Park Public School
  7:30 Douglas Park Public School - Pick Up Only
  7:31 (R)Camden, (R)Menagle
  7:32 Menangle Rd, (L)Finns Rd, (R)Remembrance Dr To Wire Lane Interchange
  7:41 Pick up AM10
  7:43 Wire Lane/Remembrance, (L)Burragorang, (L)Cawdor, (R)Into Camden High School Bus Bay
  8:00 Camden High School
  8:02 (L)Cawdor, (R)Burragorang, (L)Remembrance Dr - Camden By-Pass - Continue Narellan Rd, (R)Waterworth Dr - Turn Around At Roundabout Waterworth
  8:15 (L)Narellan Rd - Commence Picking Up Picton HS Students And Route Bus Passengers, (L)Camden Valley Way, (L)Hilder, (R)Into Bus Bay
  8:20 Elderslie High School
  8:20 Hilder, (L)Camden Valley Way, (R)Elizabeth, (L)Mitchell, (L)John
  8:25 Camden - John Street
  8:27 (R)Argyle St, (L)Murray St - Old Hume Hwy
  8:30 Camden South Public School
  8:33 (R)Remembrance Dr - Over Razorback Mountain - Argyle, (L)Margaret St, (R)Colden St, (R)Menangle St
  8:49 St Anthonys School
  8:50 (L)Argyle St
  8:52 Picton Public School
  6:30 Wonga Rd, (L)Remembrance Dr, (L)Wellers Rd, (R)Great Southern Rd
  6:47 (R)2nd Rail Bridge, (R)Remembrance Dr
  6:48 Remembrance Dr, (L)Noongah St, (R)Kader St, (R)Panorama St, (L)Cambalan St, (L)Hambridge Rd, (R)Elvy St, (R)Wellers Rd, (L)Remebrance Dr
  7:00 K F C Tahmoor
  7:00 Remembrance Dr, (L)Thirlmere Wy, (R)Castlereagh St, (L)Park, (L)Milne St, (R)Thirlmere Wy
  7:03 Thirlmere/Milne - Thirlmere Way
  7:05 Thirlmere/Denmead - Thirlmere Way
  7:10 Thirlmere Roundabout - Continue Along Thirlmere Way
  7:13 East Gates
  7:15 Q V Hospital - Thirlmere Way, (L)Argyle St
  7:19 Argyle Opposite Coper Street - Behind AM22 Rabbit
  7:19 Transfer to AM23, AM03
  6:45 Wonga Rd, (L)Argyle St, (R)Thirlmere Wy, (L)Milne St, (R)Bronzewing St, (L)Byron Rd, (R) Nattai St, (L)Colo St, (R)Bargo River Rd, (L)East Pde
  7:00 (L)Wallaroo Rd, (R)Grevillea Rd, (R)Matcham Rd, (R)East Pde
  7:02 Opposite Buxton Shops
  7:03 (L)Over Rail Bridge, (R)West - Barbour, (R)Oaks Rd, (L)Thirlmere Wy, (L)Argyle
  7:19 Cowper St Interchange
  7:19 Transfer to AM23
  7:19 Pick up AM02, AM10, AM05, AM26
  7:19 Continue Argyle, (L)Regreme Rd
  7:21 Regreme, (R)Mallam, (L)Kyeema St, (R)Weeta, (L)Jan, (R)Coldenham Rd, (R)Jarvisfield Rd, (L)Remembrance Dr
  7:33 Razorback Lookout - Remembrance, (R)Finns Rd, (L)Menangle Rd
  7:46 Menangle Shops
  7:56 Broughton Anglican College
  7:57 (L)Menangle Rd, (L)Picton Rd, (R)Wilton Park Rd - Turn Around Marcus St Bus Shed
  8:16 Return Along Wilton Park Rd, (R)Picton Rd, (L)Almond St, (L)Campsie St, (L)Broughton St, (L)Hornby St, (R)Almond St, (L)Argyle St, (L)Camden Rd
  8:30 Wilton Shops Camden St
  8:30 Pick up AM04
  8:30 (L)Fitzroy St, (R)Almond St, (L)Hornby St - Oxenbridge Ave, (R)Pembroke Pde Do Full U-Turn At Roundabout
  8:34 Pembroke Parade (R) Picton Rd - Menangle St
  8:47 St Anthonys School
  8:48 (L)Argyle St
  8:50 Picton Public School
  7:58 Picton Rd, (L)Macarthur Drive, (R)Wilton Rd, (L)Douglas Park Dr, (R)Mitchell Pl - Turn Around At End Of Mitchell Pl
  8:03 Mitchell Pl, (L)Douglas Park Dr, (L)Dredge Av - Turn Around At End - Back Along Dredge, (L)Douglas Park Dr, (R)Wilton Rd - Argyle, (R)Camden St
  8:30 Wilton Shops - Camden St
  8:30 Transfer to AM03
  8:32 Camden St, (L)Wonson St, (R)Almond St, (L)Campsie St, (L)Broughton St, (R)Hornby St - Oxenbridge, (R)Pembroke - Do Full U-Turn At Roundabout - Pembroke
  8:42 (R)Picton Rd, (R)Menangle Rd, (R)Camden Rd
  8:48 Douglas Park Public School
  8:50 (L)Camden Rd, - Douglas Park Shops - Camden Rd, (R)Station St, (L)Durham St, (L)Jenkins St, (L)Camden St, (L)Menangle Rd
  8:55 Menangle Rd, (R)Picton Rd - Menangle St
  9:10 Menangle St, (L)Argyle St
  9:12 Picton Public School
  6:55 Wonga Rd, (L)Remembrance Dr, (L)River Rd, (R)Moorland Rd, (L)Tahmoor Rd, (R)Abelia St, (R)Progress St, (R)Remembrance Dr, (L)Thirlmere Wy
  7:05 K F C Tahmoor
  7:10 Thirlmere Roundabout - Continue Thirlmere Way, (L)Argyle St
  7:19 Argyle St - Opposite Cowper Street
  7:19 Transfer to AM03, AM23
  7:00 (L)Wonga, (R)Remembrance Dr - Argyle, (R)Menangle Rd - Picton Rd, (L)Macarthur Drive, (R)Wilton Rd, (L)Douglas Park Drive
  7:18 (L)Douglas Park Dr
  7:25 (R)Mitchell Pl Turn Around At End - Mitchell Pl, (L)Douglas Park Dr, (R)Wilton Rd - Argyle, (R)Camden
  7:37 Wilton Shops
  7:37 Wilton Shops, (L)Campsie St, (L)Broughton St, (R)Hornby St - Oxenbridge (R)Pembroke, Turn Around At Roundabout At Sales Centre, Pembroke Rd, (R)Picton Rd - Menangle Street
  7:55 (L)Argyle St, (R)Barkers Lodge Rd, (L)The Vintage - Turn Around At Roundabout
  8:00 The Vintage, (R)Barkers Lodge Rd, (L)Abbotsford Rd, (L)Equestrian - Turn Around At Top Of Equestrian
  8:10 Equestrian, (R)Abbotsford Rd, (L)Barkers Lodge Rd,
  8:13 (R)Argyle St - Remembrance
  8:20 Picton High School
  8:21 Pick up AM13
  8:22 (L)Remembrance Dr, (R)Thirlmere Wy, (L)Milne St, (R)Bronzewing St, (L)Byron Rd, (R)Nattai St, (R)Kangaroo Rd - Denmead, (L)Thirlmere Wy
  8:40 Thirlmere Roundabout Continue Along Thirlmere Way, (L)Argyle St, (R)Margaret St, (R)Colden St, (R)Menangle St
  8:52 St Anthonys School
  8:53 (L)Argyle St
  8:55 Picton Public School
  6:40 Wonga Rd, (R)Argyle St, (L)Barkers Lodge Rd, (L)The Vintage To The Roundabout
  6:50 Back Along The Vintage, (L)Barkers Lodge Rd, (L)Fergusson Rd, (L)Lakesland Rd - Oaks Rd - Oaks St Thirlmere
  7:10 Thirlmere Roundabout, (L)Thirlmere Wy, (R)Bridge St, (L)Remembrance Dr To The Interchange
  7:18 Cowper Street Interchange
  7:19 Transfer to AM23
  7:10 Wonga Rd, (R)Remembrance - Argyle St To Interchange
  7:15 Cowper St Interchange
  7:18 Transfer to AM03
  7:18 Continue Argyle St
  7:21 Picton Bowling Club, Argyle St, (L)Regreme Rd
  7:22 Regreme Rd, (R)Mallam Rd, (L)Kyeema St, (R)Weeta St, (L)Jan St, (R)Coldenham Rd, (R)Jarvisfield Rd, (L)Remembrance Dr
  7:33 Razorback
  7:40 Wire Lane And Remembrance
  7:40 Transfer to AM01
  7:05 (L)Wonga Rd, (L)Argyle St - Remembrance Dr, (R)Bargo River Rd, (L)East Pde, (R)Over Rail Crossing (L)West - Wilson Dr, (R) Chalker Pde Over Railway Bridge Into West Pde
  7:35 Hill Top Shops
  7:35 West Pde, (R)Fitzroy Over Rail Crossing, (L)Wilson Dr, (R)Over Rail Crossing At Balmoral
  7:45 (R)Railway Pde, (R)Over Old Rail Crossing, (R)Wilson Dr - West Pde
  7:55 West Pde, (L)Boundary Rd, (R)Buxton Ave Turn Around At End Buxton Ave, (L)Boundary Rd
  8:05 (L)West Pde, (R)Over Railway Line, (R)East Pde To Buxton Shops
  8:08 Buxton Shops
  8:10 Buxton Shops - Continue Along East, Turn Around At Orange Road - Back Along East Pde, (R)Matcham Rd, (L)Grevillea Rd, (L)Wallaroo Rd, (R)East Pde, (R)Hassall Rd
  8:25 Buxton Public School
  8:26 Turn Around At End Hassall Rd, (R)East Pde, (R)Bargo River Rd, (L)Remembrance Dr, (L)Bronzewing St
  8:35 Tahmoor Public School
  8:36 (R)York St, (R)Thirlmere Wy, (L)Remembrance Dr -Argyle, (R)Into Picton High
  8:45 Picton High School
  8:47 (R)Argyle, (R)Margaret, (R)Colden, (R)Menangle
  8:55 St Anthonys School
  8:55 Menangle St, (L)Argyle St
  9:00 Picton Public School
  7:20 Wonga Rd, (L)Argyle St - Remembrance, (L)Rockford Rd - Arina, (L)Pheasants Nest Road, (L)Lyrebird - Turn Around Half Way Down - Back Along Lyrebird, (L)Pheasants Nest Rd To The End, Follow Loop Around, (L)Pheasants Nest Rd
  7:45 Pheasants Nest Rd, (L)Nightingale Rd, (R)Mockingbird Rd, (R)Dwyers Rd
  8:00 (R)Arina Rd - Rockford, (R)Remembrance Dr
  8:20 Picton High School {First Set Down}
  8:20 Transfer to AM07
  7:15 Picton Railway Station -, (L)Menangle Street
  7:17 St Anthonys School - Pick Up Only -, (L)Argyle St
  7:20 (L)Antill, (R)Wild, (R)Hill, (L)Remembrance, (R)Thirlmere Wy, (L)Castlereagh St, (R)Market St, (R)Milne St, (R)Park St, (R)Castlereagh St, (L)Thirlmere Wy, (R)Remembrance Dr, (R)Wollondilly Anglican College
  7:45 Wollondilly Anglican College
  7:46 (R)Remembrance Dr
  7:50 Remembrance Dr To Bargo, (R)Tylers Rd
  7:51 Continue Along Tylers - Silica, (R)Carlisle St, (L)Yanderra Rd, (L)Harley St, (R)Chandos Rd, (L)Remembrance Dr, (R)2nd Railway Bridge
  8:03 (R)Great Southern, (L)Reservoir Rd, (L)Arina Rd, (L)Bargo Rd, (R)Government Rd, (L)Ironbark Rd, (R)Great Southern Rd
  8:15 Great Southern Rd, (L)Wellers Rd Railway Bridge, (R)Remembrance Dr To Picton High School
  8:28 Picton High School
  8:28 (R)Remembrance Dr - Argyle, (L)Barkers Lodge Rd, (L)The Vintage Nangarin- Turn Around At The Top Roundabout
  8:38 The Vintage Nangarin, (R)Barkers Lodge Rd
  8:46 Barkers Lodge Rd, (L)Argyle St, (R)Margaret St, (R)Colden St, (R)Menangle St
  8:52 St Anthonys School
  8:53 (L)Argyle St
  8:56 Picton Public School
  7:05 (L)Wonga Rd, (R)Remembrance Dr - Argyle St, (L)Bridge St, (L)Thirlmere Wy, (R)Oaks St, (L)Barbour Rd -West Pde, (L)Over Rail Line Buxton Fire Shed, (R)East Pde
  7:25 Buxton Shops East Pde, Turn Around At Orange Rd, Back Along East Pde, (R)Matcham Rd, (L)Grevillea Rd, (L)Wallaroo Rd, (R)East Pde
  7:40 (R)Bargo River Rd, (R)Remembrance Dr, (R)Into Wollondilly Anglican
  7:48 Wollondilly Anglican College
  7:50 (L)Remembrance Dr, (L)Bargo River Rd, (L)West Pde, (L)Over Rail Crossing To
  8:00 Buxton Shops East Pde, Turn Around At Orange Rd, Back Along East Pde, (R)Matcham Rd, (L)Grevillea Rd, (L)Wallaroo Rd, (R)East Pde
  8:12 East Pde, (R)Bargo River Rd, (L)Colo St, (R)Nattai St, (L)Byron Rd, (R)Bronzewing St, (L)Fraser St, (R)Thirlmere Wy, (L)Remembrance Dr, (R)Picton High School
  8:23 Picton High School
  8:26 (L)Remembrance Dr, (L)Struan St, (R)Myrtle Creek Av, (L)Moorland Rd, (L)River Rd, (R)Remembrance Dr
  8:32 Remembrance Dr, (R)Koorana Rd, (L)Kent Rd - Reverse Into Koorana With Care
  8:35 Continue Kent Rd, (R)Koorana Rd, (R)Remembrance Dr - Argyle St
  8:42 (L)Jarvisfield, (L)Coldenham, (L)Jan, (R)Weeta, (L)Kyeema, (R)Mallam, (L)Regreme, (R)Argyle, (L)Margaret, (R)Colden, (R)Menangle
  8:52 St Anthonys School
  8:53 (L)Argyle St
  8:56 Picton Public School
  6:45 Wonga Rd , (R)Remembrance Dr, (L)Barkers Lodge Rd
  7:01 Mowbray Park - Barkers Lodge Rd, (R)Montpelier Dr - John St The Oaks
  7:10 The Oaks Shops - John, (L)Burragorang Rd
  7:15 Belimba Park - Burragorang Rd
  7:19 Oakdale -, (L)Barkers Lodge Rd, (R)Fergusson Rd, (L)Lakesland
  7:33 Lakesland Fire Shed - Lakesland Rd - Oaks Rd, (R)Barbour Rd - West Pde, (L)Bargo River Rd, (R)Remembrance Dr, (R)Wollondilly Anglican College
  7:55 Wollondilly Anglican College
  7:57 (R)Remembrance - Depart Opposite Yarran Road 8.04
  8:00 Remembrance Dr, (R)Wellers Rd, Pick Up Picton High - Picton Public And St Anthonys
  8:06 (L)Hogans Dr, (R)Claremont Dr, (R)Hogans Dr, (L)Elvy St, (L)Hambridge Rd, (R)Cambalan St, (R)Biara St, (L)Kader, (L)Noongah St, (L)Remembrance Dr
  8:18 Bargo Shops - Remembrance Drive Via Caloola Rd Deviation For Picton High, Picton Public And St Anthonys
  8:19 Remembrance Dr
  8:32 Picton High School
  8:33 (R)Remembrance Dr, (R)Picton Pool (8.35am), (R)Remembrance Dr
  8:38 (R)Hill St, (L)Wild St, (L)Dunlop Pl- Heathcote, (R)Wild St, (R)Hill St, (R)Remembrance Dr - Argyle, (R)Margaret St, (R)Colden Rd, (R)Menangle St
  8:50 St Anthonys School
  8:52 Menangle St, (L)Argyle St
  8:55 Picton Public School
  6:50 Wonga Rd, (L)Argyle St - Remembrance, (L)Koorana, (L)Kent - Back Into Dirt Road Koorana - Back Along Kent, (L)Remembrance (R)Thirlmere Wy
  7:05 K F C - Thirlmere Way
  7:13 Thirmere Roundabout Thirlmere Way, (L)Argyle St
  7:20 Remembrance Dr - Argyle, (L)Regreme Rd, (R)Mallam Rd, (L)Kyeema St, (R)Weeta St, (L)Jan St, (R)Coldenham Rd, (R)Jarvisfield Rd, (L)Remembrance Dr
  7:33 Razorback Lookout - Remembrance Dr
  7:41 Remembrance Dr - Camden Bypass, (L)Narellan Rd Exit, (L)Narellan Rd, (R)Camden Valley Way, (R)Smeaton Grange Rd, (L)Magdalene Catholic High School
  7:51 Magdalene Catholic High School
  8:18 Argyle St, (R)Barkers Lodge Rd, (L)Mulhollands Rd, (L)Cedar Creek Rd, (L)Richardson - Over East Gates Rail Crossing Cross Thirlmere Way Into Owen St - Darley St
  8:30 (R)Bridge St
  8:31 (L)Thirlmere Wy, (R)Station St, (L)Leonard St, (L)Thirlmere Wy, (R)Bell St
  8:35 (L)Turner St, (R)Brundah Rd, (L)Rita St, (R)Turner St, (R)Thirlmere Way
  8:40 Transfer to AM24
  7:20 Pick up AM02, AM03, AM05, AM09
  7:22 Remembrance Dr - Argyle, (R)Menangle St - Picton Rd, (L)Menangle Rd, (R)Camden St, (L)Into Bus Bay Outside Douglas Park School
  7:39 Douglas Park Public School - Pick Up Only
  7:40 Dowle St, (R)Camden St, (R)Menangle Rd, (L)Finns Rd, (R)Remembrance Dr
  7:53 Remembrance Dr, (L)Burragorang, (L)Cawdor, (R) Into Camden High
  8:00 Camden High School
  8:00 (L)Cawdor Rd, (L)Burragorang Rd
  8:15 Arrive The Oaks, (L)Montpelier Dr
  8:25 (L)Barkers Lodge Rd
  8:30 (L)Abbotsford Rd Through To Valley View Estate - Turn Around At 2nd Valley View On Left
  8:40 Abbotsford Rd, (R)Equestrian - Turn Around At End - Back Along Equestrian, (R)Abbotsford Rd, (L)Barkers Lodge Rd, (L)Argyle St, (R)Margaret St, (R)Colden St, (R)Menangle St
  8:50 St Anthonys School
  8:51 Menangle St, (L)Argyle St
  8:54 Picton Public School
  7:10 Wonga Rd, (R)Argyle St, (L)Barkers Lodge Rd To Oakdale, (L)Burragorang Rd, (R)Into Oakdale Primary Bus Bay
  7:40 Oakdale Primary Bus Bay - Burragorang Rd, (R)Barkers Lodge Rd, (R)Nolans Rd Turn Around Area
  7:50 Nolans Rd Turn Around Area, (R)Barkers Lodge Rd
  7:56 Barkers Lodge Rd, (R)Fergusson Rd - Ruddocks - To Scroggies At Farm
  8:00 Ruddocks Rd, (R)Lakesland Rd, (L)Mulhollands Rd
  8:10 (R)Cedar Creek Rd, (L)Burns, (L)Kendall, (R)Addison
  8:20 Continue Kendall St, (R)Burns - Sandy , (L)Oaks, (R)Goodlett
  8:30 Thirlmere Public School
  8:31 (L)Mason St, (L)Barbour Rd, (L)Oaks St, (L)Estonian Rd, (L)Bonds Rd, (L)Lakes St, (L)Barbour Rd, (R)Oaks St, (L)Thirlmere Way
  8:40 Pick up AM22
  8:40 Continue Thirlmere Wy, (R)Bridge St, (R)Remembrance, (L)Picton High School
  8:48 Picton High School
  8:49 (R)Remembrance Dr - Argyle St, (R)Maragret, (R)Colden, (R)Menangle
  8:53 St Anthonys School
  8:54 Menangle St, (L)Argyle St
  8:56 Picton Public School
  6:25 (L)Wonga Rd, (L)Argyle St - Remembrance Dr To Bargo, (L)Over Second Rail Bridge, (R)Great Southern Rd, (L)Reservoir Rd
  6:45 Reservoir Rd, (L)Arina Rd, (R)Dwyers, (L)Mockingbird, (L)Nightingale
  6:55 (R)Pheasants Nest Rd To The End - Follow Loop Around, (L)Pheasants Nest Rd
  7:05 (R)Arina Rd - Rockford Rd, (R)Remembrance Dr - Argyle
  7:19 Argyle St - Opposite Cowper St
  7:19 Transfer to AM03


Bus Time Afternoon Bus Routes
  3:33 Picton Public School
  3:33 Pick up from PM11
  3:34 Argyle St, (R)Thirlmere Way
  3:38 Thirmere Roundabout, Thirlmere Wy, (L)Frazer, (R)Park, (R)Castlereagh, (L)Thirlmere Way, (L)Remembrance Dr To Picton High
  3:50 Picton High School
  3:52 (L)Remembrance Dr, (L)Koorana Rd, (L)Kent Rd Turn Around At Koorana, Continue Kent, (R)Koorana Rd, (L)Remembrance Dr, (L)River, (R)Moorland Rd,, (R)Myrtle Creek Ave, (L)Struan (L)Tahmoor Rd, (R)Abelia, (R)Progress St, (R)Remembrance Dr
  4:05 Kfc - (L)Thirlmere Wy, (L)Milne St, (R)Bronzewing St - Boundary Rd, (L)Station, (L)Nattai St, (R)Colo St, (R)Bargo River Rd, (L)East, (L)Matcham Rd, (L)Grevillea Rd, (L)Wallaroo Rd, (R)East Pde
  4:50 Arrive Depot- Complete Tasks As Per Drivers Manual
  3:44 Picton Public School
  3:45 Argyle St, (L)Into Picton High
  3:48 Picton High School
  3:48 (L)Argyle - Remembrance Dr - Railside Dr Bargo, (R)Tylers Rd - Silica Rd, (R)Carlisle St, (L)Yanderra Rd, (L)Harley St, Chandos Rd, (L) Remembrance Dr
  4:40 Arrive Depot - Complete Tasks As Per Driver Manual
  3:28 Picton Public School
  3:28 Argyle St - Rembrance Dr Via Service Way
  3:35 Picton High School
  3:35 Transfer to PM19, PM03
  3:35 (L)Remembrance Dr, (R)Thirlmere Wy, (L)Milne St, (L)Bronzewing, (L)Castlereagh St, (R)Thirlmere Wy, (L)York St, (L)Remembrance Dr
  3:55 Picton High School
  3:55 First Set Down Nattai St
  3:55 (L) Remembrance Dr, (R)Thirlmere Wy, (L)Milne St, (R) Bronzewing St, (L)Byron Rd, (R)Nattai St, (L)Station St, (L)Bargo River Rd, (R)East Pde
  4:10 East Pde To Orange Road Then Continue Along Orange Rd, (R)Over 2nd Railway Crossing, (R)West Pde, (L)Boundary Rd, (R)Buxton Av - Turn Around At Arden Rd - Buxton Av, (L)Boundary Rd, (L)West Pde
  4:25 West Pde, (R)Bargo River Rd, (L)Station St, (R)Boundary Rd
  4:40 Arrive Depot - Complete Tasks As Per Drivers Manual
  3:32 Picton Public School
  3:32 Argyle St - Remembrance Dr
  3:35 Picton High School
  3:36 (L)Remembrance Dr
  3:45 Tahmoor - Remembrance Dr, (L)Rockford Rd, (L)Arina Rd, (L)Pheasants Nest Rd, (L)Lyrebird - Turn Around At Turn Bay Half Way Down - Lyrebird, (L)Pheasants Nest Rd Continue Along Dirt Road Around The Loop, (L)Pheasants Nest Rd
  4:15 Pheasants Nest Rd, (L)Nightingale Rd, (L)Mockingbird Rd Turn Around At End Mockingbird,, (R)Dwyers Rd, (L)Arina, (R)Reservoir Rd, (R)Great Southern Rd, (R)Bargo Rd, (L)Arina Rd - Rockford
  5:05 Arrive Depot - Complete Tasks As Per Drivers Manual
  3:40 Picton Public School
  3:41 (R)Argyle St, (R)Margaret St, (R)Colden St, (R)Menangle St
  3:45 St Anthonys School
  3:45 Menangle St, (L)Argyle St, (R)Barkers Lodge Rd, (R)Davies, (L)Monds Ln, (R)Barkers Lodge Rd, (R)Abbotsford Rd, (L)Equestrian Dr, Turn Around At End, Back Along Equestrian, (L)Abbotsford Rd, Continue Along Abbotsford
  4:00 Valley View Estate, Turn Around At End Back Along Abbotsford Rd, (R)Barkers Lodge Rd
  4:10 (L)The Vintage - Turn Around At Roundabout, Back Along The Vintage, (L)Barkers Lodge Rd Through To Nolans Road
  4:25 (R)Barkers Lodge, (R)Fergusson Rd - Ruddocks, (L)Lakesland
  4:50 Arrive Depot - Complete Tasks As Per Drivers Manual
  3:30 Picton Public School
  3:30 Transfer to PM02
  3:32 Argyle St, (L)Cowper St, (L)Heathcote, (R)Wild, (R)Hill, (L)Argyle, (L)Into High School
  3:45 Picton High School
  3:46 (L)Remembrance Dr Continue To Bargo, (L)Wellers Rd - Over 1st Rail Bridge, (R)Great Southern Rd
  4:05 Great Southern Rd, (L)Johnson, (L)Hawthorne, (L)Ironbark, (R)Great Southern Rd , (R)Charlies Point Rd, (L)Arina Rd - Rockford Rd, (R)Remembrance Dr
  4:40 Arrive Depot - Complete Tasks As Per Drivers Manual
  3:28 Picton Public School
  3:28 Lumsdaine St , (R)Argyle, (L)Jarvisfield, (L)Coldenham, (L)Jan, (R)Weeta, (L)Kyeema, (R)Mallam, (L)Regreme, (R)Argyle, (L)Margaret, (R)Colden, (R)Menangle
  3:45 St Anthonys School
  3:46 (L)Argyle St
  3:48 Picton High School
  3:50 (L)Remembrance Dr, (R)Thirlmere Wy, (L)East Gates
  4:10 East Gates, (L)Westbourne Av - Barbour Rd, (R)Mason St, (L)Campbell St, (R)Lakes St, (R)Bonds Rd, (R)Estonian Rd, (L)Oaks Rd, (R)Shelleys, (L)Cedar Creek Rd, (L)Sandy Ln, (R)Oaks Rd
  4:40 Arrive Depot - Complete Tasks As Per Driver Manual
  3:40 Picton Public School
  3:40 Argyle - Remembrance
  3:44 Picton High School
  3:44 (L)Remembrance Dr, (R)Thirlmere Wy, (R)Milne St, (R)Park St, (R)Castlereagh St, (R)Thirlmere Wy
  3:53 Thirlmere Wy, (L)Leonard St, (R)Station, (R)Bell, (L)Turner St, (R)Brundah Rd, (L)Rita, (R)Turner - Oaks St
  4:05 Oaks St - Oaks Rd - Lakesland Rd To Lakesland
  4:15 (L)Ruddocks To Scroggies
  4:20 Ruddocks Rd Fergusson, (R)Barkers Lodge Rd
  4:45 Arrive Depot - Complete Tasks As Per Drivers Manual
  3:35 Picton Public School
  3:36 Argyle St, (L)Into High School
  3:40 Picton High School
  3:41 (R)Argyle St, (L)Bridge St, (R)Darley - Owen - Richardson, (R)Cedar Creek Rd, (R)Nixon Rd, (R)Burns, (L)Kendall St
  3:50 Kendall St, (R)Burns Rd, (R)Cedar Creek Rd, (L)Mulhollands Rd, (R)Oaks Rd, (R)Mowbray Park Rd
  4:05 (R)Barkers Lodge Rd, (L)Montpellier Dr To The Oaks
  4:15 The Oaks Shops - John St, (L)Burragorang Rd, (L)Binalong, (R)Yallah, (L)Binalong, (L)Burragorang To Oakdale
  4:25 Oakdale, (L)Barkers Lodge Rd
  4:50 Arrive Depot - Complete Tasks As Per Drivers Manual
  3:30 Picton Public School
  3:30 (R)Argyle St, (R)Menangle St
  3:35 St Anthonys School
  3:37 Menangle St - (R)Station St Into Picton Railway - Turn Around, (R)Menangle Rd - Picton Rd, (R)Maldon Bridge Rd - Turn Around At Bus Shed - Maldon Bridge Rd, (R)Picton Rd
  3:50 Picton Rd, (L)Pembroke, (R)Greenbridge Dr, (R) Beatty, (L)Oxenbridge - Hornby, (L)Broughton St, (R)Campsie St, (R)Camden St
  3:55 Wilton Shops
  3:55 Transfer to PM18
  3:55 (R)Argyle St, (L)Almond St, (R)Picton Rd, (L)Wilton Park Rd, Turnaround At Marcus St Bus Shed
  4:10 (R)Wilton Park Rd, (L)Picton Rd
  4:30 Arrive Depot - Complete Tasks As Per Drivers Manual
  3:30 Douglas Park Public School - Bus Bay
  3:55 Pick up from PM17
  4:01 (L)Argyle St - Wilton Rd, (L)Douglas Park Dr, (R)Mitchell Pl - Turn Around At End - Mitchell Pl, (L)Douglas Park Dr, (L)Dredge Av - Turn Around At End, Dredge Av
  4:15 (L)Douglas Park Dr, (R)Wilton Rd, (L)Macarthur Rd, (R)Lisa Cl, Turn Around At End, (L)Macarthur Rd, (L)Wilton Rd
  5:00 Arive Depot - Complete Tasks As Per Drivers Manual
  3:28 Picton Public School
  3:28 Argyle - Remembrance, (L)Koorana, (L)Kent Rd, Turn Around At Koorana, Kent, (R)Koorana Rd, (L)Remembrance Dr, (L)River Rd , (R)Moorland Rd, (R)Myrtle Creek Av, (L)Struan St, (R)Remembrance Dr
  3:47 Pick up from PM04
  3:47 Picton High School
  3:47 Transfer to PM21
  3:49 (L)Remembrance Dr - Stopping At Caloola Rd, (R)Wellers Rd, (L) 1st Hogans Dr, (R) 2nd Claremont Drive, (L)Hogans,(L)Wellers, (L)Elvy St, (L)Hambridge Rd, (R)Cambalan St, (R)Biara St, (L)Kader St, (L)Noongah St
  4:18 Noongah St
  4:20 Noongah St, (L)Remembrance Dr, (L)Thirlmere Way, (R)Denmead St, (L)Bell St, (R)Thirlmere Way, (L)Oaks Rd, (R)Westbourne, (R)Richardson Over Rail Crossing
  4:35 Thirlmere Way, (R)Oaks Rd Thirlmere Shops - Oaks Rd - Lakesland Rd, (R) Fergusson Rd, (L)Barkers Lodge Rd
  4:43 Sheehys Creek Rd - Barkers Lodge Rd
  4:49 Hallidays Rd - Barkers Lodge Rd
  4:53 Oakdale - Burragorang Rd
  4:56 Belimba Park - Burragorang Rd - Mary St, (R)John St
  5:00 The Oaks - John - Montpellier
  5:09 Mowbray Park - Montpellier,, (L)Barkers Lodge Rd
  5:20 Arrive Depot - Complete Tasks As Per Drivers Manual
  3:46 Picton High School
  3:50 Pick up from PM19
  3:52 (R)Remembrance Dr - Argyle St, (R)Menangle St
  4:02 Shire Hall - Menangle St, (R) Into Picton Railway Station
  4:05 Picton Railway Station - (L) Menangle St
  4:08 St Anthonys Bus Stop
  4:08 Menangle St, (R)Argyle St, (L)Regreme Rd, (R)Mallam Rd , (L)Kyeema St, (R)Weeta St, (L)Jan St, (R)Coldenham Rd, (R)Jarvisfield Rd, (R)Remembrance Dr - Argyle, (L)Menangle St
  4:08 St Anthonys School
  4:10 Argyle / Regreme Via Jarvisfield Estate
  4:15 Remembrance / Jarvisfield
  4:21 Razorback Lookout
  4:25 Wire Lane
  4:30 Camden Hospital
  4:33 Camden - John St
  4:48 Narellan Town Centre
  4:53 Mount Annan - Via Narellan Rd, (L)Kellicar - Hurley, (L)Into Railway
  5:06 Campbelltown Railway Station
  5:37 Mount Annan
  5:40 Narellan Town Centre
  5:48 Camden - John St
  5:50 Camden Hospital
  5:53 Wire Lane
  6:00 Razorback Lookout
  6:04 Remembrance / Jarvisfield Via Jarvisfield Estate
  6:08 Argyle / Regreme
  6:09 Shire Hall
  6:10 Picton Railway Station
  6:22 St Anthonys Bus Stop
  6:23 Redbank, (R)Thirlmere Wy
  6:24 Q V Hospital
  6:25 East Gates
  6:33 Thirlmere Roundabout
  6:35 Thirlmere / Denmead
  6:37 Thirlmere Way / Milne
  6:38 Tahmoor - Thirlmere Way Opposite Kfc
  6:44 Bargo Post Office
  6:50 Tahmoor Shops
  6:51 Remembrance / Struan Via Remembrance
  6:52 Remembrance / River
  6:55 Arrive Depot - Complete Tasks As Per Drivers Manual - Alarm Mealroom & Lock Depot
  3:42 Picton Public School
  3:42 Argyle St - Remembrance Dr
  3:45 Picton High School
  3:48 (R)Remembrance Dr, (L)Bridge St, (R)Darley St, (L)Owen St, (R)Thirlmere Wy To Stonequarry Roundabout
  4:10 Thirlmere Wy, (R)Owen - East Gates - Richardson - Westbourne Ave, (R)Oaks St - Oaks Rd, (R)Shelleys Lane
  4:40 Arrive Depot - Complete Duties As Per Drivers Manual