Special School Services at 14-October-2019

Wollondilly Anglican College

For further information about school travel please contact us.

TIMES ARE INDICATIVE AND MAY VARY DUE TO ROAD & WEATHER CONDITIONS

Shaded / Italicised routes require a transfer to/from another bus. (L) = Bus turns left and (R) = Bus turns right.

Bus Time Morning Bus Routes
  7:20 Railway St Bus Shed Colo Vale, (R)Elm, (R)Pine, (R)Wattle St, (L)Wilson Dv
  7:28 Wilson Dv, (L)Chalker Over Rail Bridge, (R)West Pde
  7:30 Hilltop Shops
  7:30 Hilltop Shops West, (R)Fitzroy St (Over Rail Line), (L)Wilson Dr
  7:36 Balmoral Wilson Dve
  7:44 Continue Wilson Dv, (L)Boundary Rd, (R)Buxton Av - Turn Around End Of Buxton Ave Return Along Buxton Ave, (L)Boundary Rd, (L)West Pde, (R)Over Railway Line
  7:52 Buxton Shoping Centre
  7:53 (L)Matcham Rd, (L)Grevillea Rd, (L)Wallaroo Rd, (R)East Pde, (R)South St, (L)Meryla (R)Bargo River Rd, (R)Remembrance Dr, (R)Wollondilly Anglican College
  8:05 Wollondilly Anglican College
  7:15 Razorback, (R)Remembrance Dr, (R)Jarvisfield Rd, (L)Coldenham Rd, (L)Jan St, (R)Weeta St, (L)Kyeema St, (R)Mallam Rd, (L)Regreme Rd, (R)Argyle St, (L)Menangle St
  7:24 Shire Hall
  7:25 Menangle St, (R)Into Picton Railway Station
  7:35 (L)Menangle St
  7:38 St Anthonys School, (L)Argyle St - Remembrance
  7:50 Tahmoor - Remembrance Dr, (R)Wollondilly Anglican College
  7:55 Wollondilly Anglican College
  7:15 Razorback, (R)Remembrance Dr, (R)Jarvisfield Rd, (L)Coldenham Rd, (L)Jan St, (R)Weeta St, (L)Kyeema St, (R)Mallam Rd, (L)Regreme Rd, (R)Argyle St, (L)Menangle St
  7:24 Shire Hall
  7:25 Menangle St, (R)Into Picton Railway Station
  7:35 (L)Menangle St
  7:38 St Anthonys School, (L)Argyle St - Remembrance
  7:50 Tahmoor - Remembrance Dr, (R)Wollondilly Anglican College
  7:55 Wollondilly Anglican College
  7:00 Wonga Rd, (L) Remembrance, (L) Rockford - Arina
  7:12 (L)Pheasants Nest Rd, (L)Lyrebird - Turn Around Half Way Down At The Turnaround - Lyrebird, (L)Pheasants Nest Rd - To The End - Follow Loop Around, (L)Nightingale Rd, (R)Mockingbird Rd, (R)Dwyers Rd, (L)Arina Rd
  7:38 (R)Reservoir Rd, (R)Great Southern Rd, (L)Wellers Rd
  7:45 Wellers Rd, (L)Elvy St, (L)Hambridge Rd, (R)Cambalan St, (R)Panorama St, (L)Kader St, (L)Noongah St, (L)Remembrance Dr, (L)Into Caloola Rd Access Rd, (L)Remembrance
  8:00 Wollondilly Anglican College
  7:10 (L)Wonga, (R)Remembrance Dr, (L)Thirlmere Wy
  7:15 (R)East Gates - Richardson, (R)Cedar Creek Rd, (R)Nixon Rd, (R)Addison St
  7:20 Continue Kendall, (L)Nixon, (L)Cedar Creek Rd, (L)Richardson Rd, (R)Thirlmere Wy
  7:25 Thirlmere Wy, (L)Turner St, (R)Bell St, (L)Dennis St, (R)Jarvis St, (R)Thirlmere Wy, U-Turn At Roundabout - Thirlmere Way, (R)Denmead St - Kangaroo, (R)Nattai
  7:38 (R)Station St, (R)Boundary, (R)Bronzewing, (L)Milne, (R)Thirlmere Way (R)Remembrance Dr, (R)Wollondilly Anglican College
  7:55 Wollondilly Anglican College
  7:10 Wonga Rd, (L)Argyle St - Remembrance Dv
  7:23 (R)Wellers Rd, (L)Hogans Dr, (R)Claremont Dr, (L)Hogans Dr, (R)Scot St, (R)Hambridge Rd, (L)Cambalan St, (R)Panorama St, (L)Kader St, (L)Noongah St
  7:30 Noongah St / Remembrance
  7:31 (R)Remembrance Dr, (R)Marshall Ave, (L)Tyler's - Silica, (R)Carlisle St, (L)Yanderra Rd, (L)Harley St, (R)Chandos Rd, (L) Old Hume Hwy
  7:40 (L)Remembrance Dr, (R) Over Rail Bridge, (R) Great Southern Rd - Avon Dam Rd, (L) Arina, (L) Resevoir, (R) Great Southern Rd, (L) Over Rail Bridge, (R) Remembrance Dr, (L)Nooral, (R)Radnor, (R) Noongah
  7:55 Noongah St - Bargo Main Stop
  7:56 (L)Remembrance Dr, (L)Into Wollondilly Anglican College
  8:00 Wollondilly Anglican College
  7:15 Picton Railway Station -, (L)Menangle Street
  7:17 St Anthonys School - Pick Up Only -, (L)Argyle St
  7:20 (L)Antill, (R)Wild, (R)Hill, (L)Remembrance, (R)Thirlmere Wy, (L)Castlereagh St, (R)Market St, (R)Milne St, (R)Park St, (R)Castlereagh St, (L)Thirlmere Wy, (R)Remembrance Dr, (R)Wollondilly Anglican College
  7:45 Wollondilly Anglican College
  7:05 (L)Wonga Rd, (R)Remembrance Dr - Argyle St, (L)Bridge St, (L)Thirlmere Wy, (R)Oaks St, (L)Barbour Rd -West Pde, (L)Over Rail Line Buxton Fire Shed, (R)East Pde
  7:25 Buxton Shops East Pde, Turn Around At Orange Rd, Back Along East Pde, (R)Matcham Rd, (L)Grevillea Rd, (L)Wallaroo Rd, (R)East Pde
  7:40 (R)Bargo River Rd, (R)Remembrance Dr, (R)Into Wollondilly Anglican
  7:48 Wollondilly Anglican College
  6:45 Wonga Rd , (R)Remembrance Dr, (L)Barkers Lodge Rd
  7:01 Mowbray Park - Barkers Lodge Rd, (R)Montpelier Dr - John St The Oaks
  7:10 The Oaks Shops - John, (L)Burragorang Rd
  7:15 Belimba Park - Burragorang Rd
  7:19 Oakdale -, (L)Barkers Lodge Rd, (R)Fergusson Rd, (L)Lakesland
  7:33 Lakesland Fire Shed - Lakesland Rd - Oaks Rd, (R)Barbour Rd - West Pde, (L)Bargo River Rd, (R)Remembrance Dr, (R)Wollondilly Anglican College
  7:55 Wollondilly Anglican College
  6:45 This Service Is Operated By Berrima Buslines
  6:50 Kangaloon Rd Roundabout
  6:50 Kangaloon Rd, (L)Boardman, (L)King Ranch, (L)Robinia - Turn Around At End - Robinia, (R)King Ranch - Highland Dr, (R)Isabella, (L)Highland, (R)Boardman, (R)Rowlands, (L)Boardman, (R)Emily Circ
  7:07 Emily Circuit & Old South Rd
  7:07 (R)Old South, (L)Retford, (R)Purcell, (L)Ascot, (R)Mona, (L)Bowral, (R)Bendooley, (L)Boolwey
  7:13 Boolwey St - Main Terminus
  7:14 Bowral Railway Station
  7:16 Irelands Service Centre
  7:20 Mittagong Main Stop - Mobil Garage
  7:24 Old Hume Hwy Alpine
  7:32 Opposite Yerrinbool Railway Station
  7:38 Old Hume Hwy Yanderra
  7:45 Bargo - Remembrance Dr
  7:50 Wollondilly Anglican College


Bus Time Afternoon Bus Routes
  2:38 Wollondilly Anglican College
  2:39 (R)Remembrance Dr Through Bargo, (R)Old Hume Hwy (Yanderra Exit), (R)Chandos Rd, (L)Carlisle St, (L)Yanderra Rd
  2:50 Yanderra -, (R)Old Hume Hwy1500
  3:00 Yerrinbool - Old Hume Hwy,(L)Hume Motorway, (L) Old Hume Hwy (Mittagong Exit)
  3:08 Aylmerton
  3:12 Balaclava - Old Hume Hwy, (L) Station St
  3:17 Mittagong Station St, (R)Regent, (R)Princess, (L)Bowral Rd - Mittagong Rd, (L)Bong Bong St, (L) Bundaroo St, (R) Bendooley St, (R)Boolwey St
  3:25 Bowral - Boolwey St
  2:42 Wollondilly Anglican College
  2:51 Remembrance Dr - Argyle St - Remembrance Dr
  3:03 Razorback Lookout - Remembrance Drive - Former Hume Hwy
  3:10 South Camden - Former Hume Hwy - Camden Bypass, (L)Narellan Rd Exit, (L)Narellan, (L)Camden Valley Way
  3:21 Liquorland - Camden Valley Way
  3:23 Camden Valley Way - Argyle St, (R)Elizabeth, (L)Mitchell
  3:30 Camden Public School
  3:30 (R)John St
  3:30 St Pauls Primary School
  3:30 (L)Argyle St, (R)Hilder St, (R) Into Elderslie School Bus Bay
  3:45 Elderslie High School
  3:46 (L)Harrington, (L)Macarthur Rd, (L)Ramp Onto Long Bridge, (R)Camden Bypass - Old Hume Hwy
  4:00 (L)Finns Rd, (R)Menangle Rd, (L)Camden Rd, (L)Into Bus Bay Outside Douglas Park Ps
  4:10 Douglas Park School Bus Bay
  4:11 (L)Camden, (R)Jenkins, (R)Durham, (R)Station, (L)Camden, (L)Menangle
  4:20 Menangle Rd, (R)Picton Rd
  4:25 St Anthony's Bus Stop
  4:25 (R)Argyle St, (L)Regreme Rd, (R)Mallam Rd, (L)Kyeema St, (R)Weeta St, (L)Jan St, (R)Coldenham Rd, (R)Jarvisfield Rd, (R)Remembrance Dr - Argyle, (R)Thirlmere Wy Redbank
  4:35 Thirlmere Wy, (R)East Gates - Richardson Rd, (L)Westbourne Av, (L)Oaks, (R)Thirlmere Wy
  4:40 (R)Denmead St - Kangaroo Rd, (R)Nattai St, (L)Colo St, (R)Bargo River Rd, (L)East Pde
  4:50 East Pde, (L)Wallaroo Rd, (R)Grevillea Rd, (R)East Pde
  5:10 Arrive Depot - Complete Tasks As Per Drivers Manual
  3:03 Thirlmere Public School
  3:03 Pick up from PM14
  3:03 Goodlett St, (L)Mason St, (L)Barbour Rd - Westbourne Ave, (L)Cedar Creek Rd, (R)Nixon Rd, (R)Kendall, (R)Addison St
  3:10 Continue Kendall St - Burns Rd , (R)Cedar Creek Rd, (L)Mulhollands Rd, (R)Oaks Rd - Lakesland Rd, (L)Ruddocks Rd Turn Around At Scroggies
  3:20 Scroggies Turnaround - Ruddocks - Fergusson, (R)Barkers Lodge Rd To Picton
  3:36 (L)Argyle, (R)Margaret, (R)Colden, (R)Menangle St
  3:40 St Anthonys School
  3:41 Menangle St, (L)Argyle
  3:44 Picton Public School
  3:45 Argyle St, (L)Into Picton High
  3:48 Picton High School
  3:48 (L)Argyle - Remembrance Dr - Railside Dr Bargo, (R)Tylers Rd - Silica Rd, (R)Carlisle St, (L)Yanderra Rd, (L)Harley St, Chandos Rd, (L) Remembrance Dr
  4:40 Arrive Depot - Complete Tasks As Per Driver Manual
  3:03 Thirlmere Public School
  3:03 Pick up from PM14
  3:03 Goodlett St, (L)Mason St, (L)Barbour Rd, (R)Oaks St, (R)Thirlmere Wy, (R)Station St, (L)Nattai St, (L)Kangaroo Rd - Denmead St, (L)Bronzewing St, (L)Milne St, (R)Market St, (L)Fraser St, (R)Thirlmere Way, (L)York St, Cross Remembrance Dr, Myrtle Creek Ave, (L)Moorland Rd, (L)River Rd
  3:24 River Rd, (R) Remembrance Dr, (R)Picton High School
  3:30 Picton High School
  3:31 (R)Remembrance Dr - Argyle, (L)Regreme Rd, (R)Mallam Rd, (L)Kyeema St, (R)Weeta St, (L)Jan St, (R)Coldenham Rd, (R)Jarvisfield Rd, (R)Argyle, (L)Menangle St
  3:45 St Anthonys School
  3:45 Load St Anthony's Students Opposite School Shire Hall
  3:45 Menangle St, - Picton Rd, (L)Menangle Rd, (R)Camden Rd, (L)Into Bus Bay Outside Douglas Park Public
  3:55 (L)Camden, (R)Jenkins, (R)Durham, (R)Station, (L)Camden
  4:05 Camden Rd, (L)Menangle Rd, (L)Picton Rd, (R)Wilton Park Rd Turn Around At Marcus St Bus Shed - Wilton Park Rd, (R)Picton Rd, (L)Pembroke Pde, (L) Fairway Dr - Turn Around At Roundabout - Fairway Dr - Greenbridge Dr, (R)Beatty St, (L)Oxenbridge Ave - Hornby, (L)Broughton, (R)Campsie, (R)Camden
  4:32 Camden, (L)Wilton Rd, (L)Douglas Park Dr, (R)Mitchell - Turnaround At The End - Mitchell, (L)Douglas Park Dr, (L)Dredge - Turn Around At The End - Dredge, (L)Douglas Park Dr, (R)Wilton Rd, (L)Macarthur Rd - Down Lisa Rd On Request, (R)Picton Rd
  4:55 Special To Picton Railway Station
  5:22 St Anthony's
  5:24 Regreme - Argyle Via Jarvisfield Estate
  5:28 Remembrance Dr - Jarvisfield Rd
  5:32 Redbank - Thirlmere Way
  5:35 Q V Hospital
  5:36 East Gates
  5:38 Thirlmere Roundabout / Shops
  5:40 Thirlmere Wy / Denmead St
  5:42 Thirlmere Wy / Milne St
  5:43 Tahmoor - Opposite Kfc Remembrance Dr / Thirlmere Wy
  5:44 Remembrance Dr / Struan St Via Moorland / River
  5:47 Remembrance Dr / River Rd To Depot
  5:50 Arrive Depot - Complete Task As Per End Of Shift Procedures
  6:05 Finish Depot - Lock Gate & Oil Room Upon Leaving
  2:45 Wollondilly Anglican College
  2:46 (L)Remembrance Dr, (L)Bronzewing St
  2:52 Tahmoor Public School
  2:53 (R)York, (R)Emmett Cl, (R)Remembrance Dr, (R)Bargo River Rd, (L)East Pde, (L)Hassall To Buxton School
  3:05 Buxton Public School
  3:05 Transfer to PM21
  3:07 2nd Bus In Line - Hassall Rd Turn Around At End Of Hassall Rd , (L)East Pde, (L)Matcham Rd, (L) Grevillea Rd, (L)Wallaroo Rd, (L)East Pde Turn Around At Orange Rd
  3:20 East Pde, (R)South St, (L)Meryla St, (L)Bargo River Rd, (R)Colo, (R)Nattai, (L)Byron, (R)Bronzewing, (L)Milne, (R)Thirlmere Way, (L)Remembrance Dr To Picton High
  3:35 Picton High School
  3:36 (R)Remembrance Dr - Argyle, (R)Prince St, (L)Lumsdaine St
  3:40 Picton Public School
  3:41 (R)Argyle St, (R)Margaret St, (R)Colden St, (R)Menangle St
  3:45 St Anthonys School
  3:45 Menangle St, (L)Argyle St, (R)Barkers Lodge Rd, (R)Davies, (L)Monds Ln, (R)Barkers Lodge Rd, (R)Abbotsford Rd, (L)Equestrian Dr, Turn Around At End, Back Along Equestrian, (L)Abbotsford Rd, Continue Along Abbotsford
  4:00 Valley View Estate, Turn Around At End Back Along Abbotsford Rd, (R)Barkers Lodge Rd
  4:10 (L)The Vintage - Turn Around At Roundabout, Back Along The Vintage, (L)Barkers Lodge Rd Through To Nolans Road
  4:25 (R)Barkers Lodge, (R)Fergusson Rd - Ruddocks, (L)Lakesland
  4:50 Arrive Depot - Complete Tasks As Per Drivers Manual
  2:42 Wollondilly Anglican College
  2:43 (R)Remembrance Dr, (R)Tylers Rd, (L)Marshall Rd, (R)Remembrance Dr, (R)Old Hume Hwy, (R)Chandos Rd, (L)Carlisle St, (L)Yanderra Rd
  2:50 Yanderra -(R)Old Hume Hwy
  2:56 Yerrinbool - Old Hume Hwy, (L)Hume Highway, (L)Mittagong Exit
  3:06 Balaclava - Old Hume Highway
  3:10 Mittagong - Old Hume Highway, (L)Bowral Rd - Mittagong Rd - Station Street
  3:16 Bowral
  2:45 Wollondilly Anglican College
  2:58 East Pde, (R)Over Railway Crossing, (L)West Pde - Wilson Drive, (R)Fitzroy St Over Rail Crossing, (L)West Pde
  3:12 Hilltop Shops - West Pde, (L)Chalker Over Rail Bridge, (R)Wilson Dr To Colo Vale., (R)Church Avenue, (L)Railway Pde
  3:22 Colo Vale - Railway Pde, (R)Elm Street, (R)Pine Street, (R)Wattle Street - Church Avenue, (R)Hume Hwy, (L)Mittagong Exit
  2:42 Wollondilly Anglican College
  2:42 (R)Remembrance Dr - Rail Side Drive, (L)Over 2nd Rail Bridge, (R)Avon Dam Rd, (L)Hume Motorway, (L)Picton Rd Exit, (R)Picton Rd, (L)Almond St, (R)Wilton Rd, (L)Camden St
  3:04 Wilton Shops
  3:05 Camden St, (L)Campsie, (L)Broughton, (R)Hornby St - Hornby St West -, (R)Beatty, (L)Greenbridge, (L)Pembroke
  3:10 Opposite Bingara Sales Centre Bus Stop
  3:11 Pembroke Rd, (R)Picton Rd - Menangle St, (L)Argyle, (L)View, (L)Lumsdaine
  3:28 Picton Public School
  3:28 Lumsdaine St , (R)Argyle, (L)Jarvisfield, (L)Coldenham, (L)Jan, (R)Weeta, (L)Kyeema, (R)Mallam, (L)Regreme, (R)Argyle, (L)Margaret, (R)Colden, (R)Menangle
  3:45 St Anthonys School
  3:46 (L)Argyle St
  3:48 Picton High School
  3:50 (L)Remembrance Dr, (R)Thirlmere Wy, (L)East Gates
  4:10 East Gates, (L)Westbourne Av - Barbour Rd, (R)Mason St, (L)Campbell St, (R)Lakes St, (R)Bonds Rd, (R)Estonian Rd, (L)Oaks Rd, (R)Shelleys, (L)Cedar Creek Rd, (L)Sandy Ln, (R)Oaks Rd
  4:40 Arrive Depot - Complete Tasks As Per Driver Manual
  2:45 Wollondilly Anglican College
  2:46 (L)Remembrance Dr, (L)Bronzewing
  2:52 Tahmoor Public School
  2:53 (R)York, (R)Emmett, (R)Remembrance, (L)Rockford - Arina, (L)Pheasants Nest Rd, (L)Lyrebird - Turn Around At Turn Bay Half Way Down - Lyrebird
  3:05 Lyrebird Rd, (L)Pheasants Nest Rd To The End - Follow Loop Around, (L)Pheasants Nest Rd, (L)Nightingale, (R)Mockingbird, (R)Dwyers
  3:20 Dwyers Rd, (R)Arina - Rockford, (R)Remembrance
  3:35 Picton High School
  3:37 (L)Remembrance Dr Through Tahmoor, (R)Bargo River Rd (L)East Pde, (L)Matcham Rd, (L)Grevillea Rd, (L)Wallaroo Rd, (L)East Pde, (R)Railway Line, (L)West Pde
  4:00 Buxton
  4:01 Continue West To Balmoral - Wilson Dr To Hill Top, (R)Chalker - Over Rail Bridge, (L)Rosina, (R)Cumberteen, (R)Linda, (L)West
  4:25 Hilltop Shops, (R)Fitzroy Over Railway Line, (L)Wilson Drive - West Parade
  5:00 Arrive Depot - Complete Tasks As Per Drivers Manual
  2:42 Wollondilly Anglican College
  2:43 (L)Remembrance Drive, (L)Thirlmere Way To Thirlmere, (L)Oaks
  2:55 Transfer to PM03, PM07
  2:56 Oaks St - Oaks Rd - Lakesland Rd, (R)Fergusson Rd
  3:04 (L)Barkers Lodge Rd To Oakdale
  3:12 (R)Burragorang Rd - Mary St, (R)John St
  3:20 The Oaks Shops - John St - Montpellier Rd
  3:26 (L)Barkers Lodge Rd
  3:36 (L)Argyle St, (R)Margaret, (R)Colden St, (R)Menangle St
  3:38 St Anthonys School
  3:39 Menangle St, (L)Argyle St
  3:40 Picton Public School
  3:40 Argyle - Remembrance
  3:44 Picton High School
  3:44 (L)Remembrance Dr, (R)Thirlmere Wy, (R)Milne St, (R)Park St, (R)Castlereagh St, (R)Thirlmere Wy
  3:53 Thirlmere Wy, (L)Leonard St, (R)Station, (R)Bell, (L)Turner St, (R)Brundah Rd, (L)Rita, (R)Turner - Oaks St
  4:05 Oaks St - Oaks Rd - Lakesland Rd To Lakesland
  4:15 (L)Ruddocks To Scroggies
  4:20 Ruddocks Rd Fergusson, (R)Barkers Lodge Rd
  4:45 Arrive Depot - Complete Tasks As Per Drivers Manual
  2:45 Wollondilly Anglican College
  2:45 (L)Remembrance Dr
  2:50 Tahmoor Public School
  2:50 Remembrance, (R)Struan, (R)Myrtle Creek Ave, (L)Moorland, (L)River, (R)Remembrance - Argyle St
  3:05 Redbank - Argyle St
  3:08 Picton Ambulance Station - Argyle St, Argyle St, (L)Jarvisfield, (L)Coldenham, (L)Jan, (R)Weeta, (L)Kyeema, (R)Mallam, (L)Regreme, (R)Argyle, (L)Margaret, (R)Colden,
  3:30 (R)Menangle St
  3:30 St Anthonys School
  3:32 (L)Argyle St - Remembrance Dr
  3:35 Picton Public School
  3:36 Argyle St, (L)Into High School
  3:40 Picton High School
  3:41 (R)Argyle St, (L)Bridge St, (R)Darley - Owen - Richardson, (R)Cedar Creek Rd, (R)Nixon Rd, (R)Burns, (L)Kendall St
  3:50 Kendall St, (R)Burns Rd, (R)Cedar Creek Rd, (L)Mulhollands Rd, (R)Oaks Rd, (R)Mowbray Park Rd
  4:05 (R)Barkers Lodge Rd, (L)Montpellier Dr To The Oaks
  4:15 The Oaks Shops - John St, (L)Burragorang Rd, (L)Binalong, (R)Yallah, (L)Binalong, (L)Burragorang To Oakdale
  4:25 Oakdale, (L)Barkers Lodge Rd
  4:50 Arrive Depot - Complete Tasks As Per Drivers Manual
  2:50 Wollondilly Anglican College
  2:51 (L)Remembrance, (L)Bronzewing
  2:55 Tahmoor Public School
  2:56 (R)York, (L)Thirlmere Wy, (L)Milne, (R)Bronzewing, (L)Byron, (R)Nattai, (R)Kangaroo - Denmead, (L)Thirlmere Way (R)Leonard St, (L)Dennis St, (L)Turner St, (R)Brundah Rd - Turn Around At Tickle Dr - Back Along Brundah, (R)Turner St, (L)Oaks, (L)Goodlett St
  3:13 Thirlmere Public School
  3:14 Goodlett St, (L)Mason St, (R)Barbour Rd, (R)Lakes St, (R)Bonds Rd, (R)Estonian Rd, (L)Oaks Rd, (R)Shellys Ln, (R)Cedar Creek Rd, (L)Richardson Rd Cross Railway At East Gates Owen St, (L)Thirlmere Wy To Stonequarry Roundabout
  3:33 Thirlmere Wy, (L)Darley St, (R)Bridge St, (L)Thirlmere Wy
  3:35 (L)Turner, (L)Rita St, (R)Brundah Rd, (R)Turner St, (L)Thirlmere Wy, (L)Leonard St, (L)Dennis St, (L)Bell St, (L)Thirlmere Wy, (L)Milne St, (R)Park St, (R)Castlereagh St, (L)Thirlmere Wy, (R)Remembrance Dr, (R)Bronzewing St
  3:45 Opposite Bi-Lo - (R)York St, (R)Emmett St, (L)Remembrance Dr,
  3:48 K.F.C - Remembrance Dr, (L)Thirlmere Way
  4:00 Thirlmere Roundabout
  4:02 Thirlmere Public School
  4:06 Taara Gardens
  4:08 Thirlmere Shops
  4:10 East Gates
  4:11 Q V Hospital
  4:14 Redbank - Thirlmere Wy
  4:17 Argyle / Regreme
  4:22 Remembrance Dr - Jarvisfield Rd
  4:24 Shire Hall
  4:27 Picton Railway Station
  4:40 Arrive Depot - Complete Tasks As Per Drivers Manual
  2:45 Wollondilly Anglican College
  2:46 (L)Remembrance Dr, (L)Bronzewing St
  2:52 Tahmoor Public School
  2:53 (R)York, (L)Thirlmere Wy, (L)Castlereagh St, (R)Market St, (R)Milne St, (R)Park St, (R)Castlereagh St, (L)Thirlmere Wy, (L)York St, (L)Remembrance
  3:14 Remembrance Dr, (R)Koorana Rd, (L)Kent Rd, Turn Around At Koorana, Kent, (R)Koorana, (R)Remembrance Dr , (R)Antill St, (L)Wild St, (L)Heathcote St - Dunlop St, (R)Wild St, (R)Hill St, (R)Remembrance Dr, (R)Prince, (L)Lumsdaine St To Picton Public School
  3:30 Picton Public School
  3:30 (R)Argyle St, (R)Menangle St
  3:35 St Anthonys School
  3:37 Menangle St - (R)Station St Into Picton Railway - Turn Around, (R)Menangle Rd - Picton Rd, (R)Maldon Bridge Rd - Turn Around At Bus Shed - Maldon Bridge Rd, (R)Picton Rd
  3:50 Picton Rd, (L)Pembroke, (R)Greenbridge Dr, (R) Beatty, (L)Oxenbridge - Hornby, (L)Broughton St, (R)Campsie St, (R)Camden St
  3:55 Wilton Shops
  3:55 Transfer to PM18
  3:55 (R)Argyle St, (L)Almond St, (R)Picton Rd, (L)Wilton Park Rd, Turnaround At Marcus St Bus Shed
  4:10 (R)Wilton Park Rd, (L)Picton Rd
  4:30 Arrive Depot - Complete Tasks As Per Drivers Manual
  3:30 Douglas Park Public School - Bus Bay
  3:55 Pick up from PM17
  4:01 (L)Argyle St - Wilton Rd, (L)Douglas Park Dr, (R)Mitchell Pl - Turn Around At End - Mitchell Pl, (L)Douglas Park Dr, (L)Dredge Av - Turn Around At End, Dredge Av
  4:15 (L)Douglas Park Dr, (R)Wilton Rd, (L)Macarthur Rd, (R)Lisa Cl, Turn Around At End, (L)Macarthur Rd, (L)Wilton Rd
  5:00 Arive Depot - Complete Tasks As Per Drivers Manual
  2:45 Wollondilly Anglican College
  2:46 (L)Remembrance, (L)Bronzewing
  2:52 Tahmoor Public School
  2:53 (R)York, (R)Emmett, (R)Remembrance
  2:58 (R)Wellers Rd, (L)Hogan's, (R)Claremont, (L)Hogan's (L)Elvy St, (L)Hambridge Rd, (R)Cambalan St, (R)Panorama St, (L)Kader, (L)Noongah St
  3:12 Noongah St Bus Stop
  3:12 (R)Remembrance Dr, (R)Marshall Rd, (L)Tylers Rd - Carlisle, (L)Yanderra Rd, (L)Harley St, (L)Chandos Rd, (R)Carlisle St - Tylers Rd
  3:25 (L)Remembrance, (R)Wellers, (R)Great Southern Rd
  3:30 Bargo Public School
  3:31 Great Southern Rd, (R)Over Rail Bridge, (L)Remembrance, (R)Marshall, (L)Tylers - Carlisle, (L)Yanderra Rd, (L)Harley, (R)Chandos, (L)Old Hume Hwy, (L)Remembrance, (R)Over 1st Rail Bridge, (R)Great Southern Rd - Avon Dam Rd
  3:44 (L)Reservoir Rd, (L)Arina Rd, (L)Bargo Rd, (R)Government, (L)Ironbark Rd
  4:05 (R)Great Southern Rd, (L)Wellers Rd Over Rail Bridge Cross Remembrance Dr - Continue Wellers Rd
  4:10 Wellers Rd, (L)Hogans Dr, (R)Claremont Dr, (L)Hogans Dr, (L)Wellers Rd, (L)Elvy St, (L)Hambridge Rd, (R)Cambalan St, (R)Panorama St, (L)Kader St, (L)Noongah St
  4:15 Noongah St, (R)Remembrance Dr, (L)Over Rail Bridge, (L)Great Southern Rd, (R)Bargo Rd
  4:25 (L)Arina Rd, (R)Dwyers Rd, (L)Mockingbird Rd, (L)Nightingale Rd, (R)Pheasants Nest Rd - Around Loop At The End - Pheasants Nest Rd
  4:45 (R)Lyrebird Rd Turn Around - Lyrebird Rd, (R)Pheasants Nest Rd, (R)Arina Rd - Rockford Rd
  5:05 Arrive At Depot - Complete Tasks As Per Drivers Manual
  3:46 Picton High School
  3:50 Pick up from PM10
  3:52 (R)Remembrance Dr - Argyle St, (R)Menangle St
  4:02 Shire Hall - Menangle St, (R) Into Picton Railway Station
  4:05 Picton Railway Station - (L) Menangle St
  4:08 St Anthonys Bus Stop
  4:08 Menangle St, (R)Argyle St, (L)Regreme Rd, (R)Mallam Rd , (L)Kyeema St, (R)Weeta St, (L)Jan St, (R)Coldenham Rd, (R)Jarvisfield Rd, (R)Remembrance Dr - Argyle, (L)Menangle St
  4:08 St Anthonys School
  4:10 Argyle / Regreme Via Jarvisfield Estate
  4:15 Remembrance / Jarvisfield
  4:21 Razorback Lookout
  4:25 Wire Lane
  4:30 Camden Hospital
  4:33 Camden - John St
  4:48 Narellan Town Centre
  4:53 Mount Annan - Via Narellan Rd, (L)Kellicar - Hurley, (L)Into Railway
  5:06 Campbelltown Railway Station
  5:37 Mount Annan
  5:40 Narellan Town Centre
  5:48 Camden - John St
  5:50 Camden Hospital
  5:53 Wire Lane
  6:00 Razorback Lookout
  6:04 Remembrance / Jarvisfield Via Jarvisfield Estate
  6:08 Argyle / Regreme
  6:09 Shire Hall
  6:10 Picton Railway Station
  6:22 St Anthonys Bus Stop
  6:23 Redbank, (R)Thirlmere Wy
  6:24 Q V Hospital
  6:25 East Gates
  6:33 Thirlmere Roundabout
  6:35 Thirlmere / Denmead
  6:37 Thirlmere Way / Milne
  6:38 Tahmoor - Thirlmere Way Opposite Kfc
  6:44 Bargo Post Office
  6:50 Tahmoor Shops
  6:51 Remembrance / Struan Via Remembrance
  6:52 Remembrance / River
  6:55 Arrive Depot - Complete Tasks As Per Drivers Manual - Alarm Mealroom & Lock Depot