Special School Services at 16-March-2019

Ulladulla Public School

For further information about school travel please contact us.

TIMES ARE INDICATIVE AND MAY VARY DUE TO ROAD & WEATHER CONDITIONS

Shaded / Italicised routes require a transfer to/from another bus. (L) = Bus turns left and (R) = Bus turns right.

Bus Time Morning Bus Routes
Run
Commences
on
06/05/19
  7:25 Deering, (R)Princes Hwy, (L)Bawley Point Rd, (R)Murramarang, (R) Turn Around Forster Dr
  7:58 Forster Dr, (L)Murramarang
  8:00 Murramarang & Wonnawong Pl - Continue Murramarang
  8:02 Murramarang & Thrush St - Continue Murramarang, (L)Bawley Point Rd
  8:04 Bawley Vale Estate - Continue Bawley Point Rd, (R)Princes Hwy, (L)Deering, (R)Camden, (R)South
  8:29 Ulladulla High School
  8:34 South, (R)St Vincent, (L)Deering, (R)Princes Hwy
  8:38 Princes Hwy - Opp Canberra Cres - Continue Princes Hwy
  8:40 Princes Hwy - Opp Mcdonalds Pde - Continue Princes Hwy, (L)Dolphin Point Rd, (L)Seaside Pde
  8:42 Seaside, (R)Bonito
  8:43 (R)Highview
  8:44 Highview & Vista - Continue Highview - Continue Dolphin Point Rd
  8:46 Dolphin Point Rd & Bonnie Troon Cl - Continue Dolphin Point Rd, Continue Wuru, (L)Bada
  8:48 Bada Cres & Mara Pl - Continue Bada
  8:49 (R)Wuru, (L)Dolphin Point Rd - Continue Wallaroy Dr, (L)Woodlawn, (L)Wyoming
  8:51 74 Wyoming Ave - Continue Wyoming, (R)Wyoming, (L)Princes Hwy
  8:54 (Putt Putt) Burrill Lake - Continue Princes Hwy
  8:56 Princes Hwy & Mcdonald Pde - Continue Princes Hwy, (L)Deering, (R)Camden, (R)Green
  9:05 Ulladulla Public School
Run
Commences
on
06/05/19
  7:50 Deering, (R)Princes Hwy To Tabourie Store
  8:05 Tuckerbox - Princes Hwy (Heading South), (L)Weymouth, (L)Torquay, (R)Portland, (R)Weymouth, (L)Princes Hwy, (L)River Rd
  8:10 (R)Oak Ave
  8:11 (L)Bridge, (L)Centre, (L)River, (R)Lyra
  8:13 (L)Venus, (L)Lyra, (L)Bridge
  8:16 11 Bridge, (R)Princes Hwy
  8:19 Princes Hwy & Wheelbarrow Rd - Continue Princes Hwy
  8:22 Suncoast Caravan Park - Princes Hwy - Continue Princes Hwy
  8:24 Opposite Pittman Ave - Continue Princes Hwy, (L)Deering, (R)Camden, (R)South
  8:26 Ulladulla High School
  8:35 South, (L)St Vincent, (L)Green
  8:37 Ulladulla Leisure Centre - Continue Green
  8:38 (R)Pirralea - Slaughterhouse
  8:42 Mortons Gate - 33 Slaughterhouse Rd - Continue Slaughterhouse Rd
  8:44 (L)Princes Hwy
  8:47 (L)Croobyar
  8:48 Croobyar & Wason St - Continue Croobyar
  8:49 (R)Myrtle, (L)Princes Hwy, (L)Corks
  8:53 St Marys Star Of The Sea Milton
  8:54 U-Turn Corks, (R)Princes Hwy, (L)Thomas
  8:57 Milton Public School
  9:01 Thomas, (R)Wason
  9:02 (L)Princes Hwy
  9:04 [Sarah Claydon Village] Continue Princes Hwy
  9:05 [Old Vet Clinic - 156 Princes Hwy] Continue Princes Hwy
  9:06 [Swan Plumbing] Continue Princes Hwy
  9:09 (R)Slaughterhouse Rd
  9:10 [Slaughterhouse Rd Cnr Tuckerman] Continue Slaughterhouse - Pirralea
  9:11 [Pirralea Cnr White Gums] Continue Pirralea
  9:12 (L)Green
  9:13 [Opposite Ulladulla Leisure Centre] Continue Green
  9:16 Ulladulla Public School
  8:00 Deering, (R)Princes Hwy
  8:05 Beach Haven Holiday Park - Continue Princes Hwy, (L)Dolphin Point Rd - Highview, (L)Seaside
  8:10 Seaside Ave & Bonita Ave, (R)Bonita, (R)Highview
  8:13 Highview & Vista Dr - Continue Highview - Dolphin Point Rd
  8:15 Dolphin Point Rd & Bonnie Troon - Continue Dolphin Point Rd, (L)Wuru, (L)1st Bada
  8:17 Bada Cres - Opp Maria Pl - Continue Bada
  8:19 (R)Wuru, (L)1st Dolphin Point Rd - Across Hwy Into Wallaroy, (L)Woodlawn
  8:21 (L)Wyoming, (R)Wallaroy, (L)Princes Hwy, (L)Deering, (R)Camden, (R)South
  8:30 Ulladulla High School
  8:33 South, (L)St Vincent, (L)Green, (R)Village
  8:37 Village Dr & Budawang Dr - Continue Village
  8:40 (L)Golden Wattle Dr
  8:42 (R)Royal Mantle Dr, (R)Red Gum, (R)Bolwarra, (L)Kanuka
  8:45 (R)She-Oak Ave, (L)Princes Hwy, (L)Corks Lane
  8:53 St Marys Star Of The Sea Milton
  8:53 U-Turn Corks, (R)Princes Hwy, (L)Thomas
  8:57 Milton Public School
  9:00 Thomas, (R)Wason, (L)Princes Hwy
  9:05 Princes Hwy - Opposite Kejome - Continue Princes Hwy
  9:06 Princes Hwy - Opp Springfield House - Continue Princes Hwy
  9:08 Princes Hwy - Opposite Village Drive - Continue Princes Hwy
  9:10 Seascape Motel - Continue Princes Hwy
  9:12 (R)St Vincent, (R)South, (R)Camden, (R)Green
  9:15 Ulladulla Public School
  8:20 Deering, (R)Princes Hwy, (R)Kings Point Dr
  8:22 Kings Point Resort - Continue Kings Point Dr
  8:25 Opposite Trading Post - Continue Kings Point Rd, (R)George, (L)Tudor, (L)Edward
  8:27 (R)Harold
  8:28 (R)Parkland
  8:30 (R)Kings Point Dr
  8:31 (R)James Cres, (L)Kings Point Dr
  8:32 51 Kings Point Dr, (L)Princes Hwy, (L)Deering, (R)Camden, (R)South
  8:37 Ulladulla High School
  8:40 South, (L)Princes Hwy
  8:45 Ulladulla Plaza - Continue Princes Hwy, (L)Green, (R)Village Dr
  8:49 Village Dr & Budawang Dr - Continue Village Dr
  8:51 Village Dr Opposite Timbs - Continue Village, (L)Princes Hwy
  8:52 Springfield House - Continue Princes Hwy, (L)Corks Lane
  9:00 St Marys Star Of The Sea Milton
  9:01 U-Turn Corks Lane, (R)Princes Hwy, (L)Thomas
  9:05 Milton Public School
  9:06 Thomas, (R)Wason
  9:10 Wason, (L)Princes Hwy
  9:11 Sarah Claydon Village - 130 Princes Hwy - Continue Princes Hwy
  9:12 Opposite Milton Tourist Park - Continue Princes Hwy
  9:15 (R)Village Dr, (R)Green
  9:16 Opposite Ulladulla Pool - Continue Green
  9:17 Ulladulla Public School
Run
Commences
on
06/05/19
  6:45 Deering, (L)Princes Hwy, (R)Golf, (L)Shepherd - Mitchell, (L)Clyde, (R)Garside, (L)Donlan, (L)Mitchell, (L)Tallwood, (L)Bannister Head Rd, (R)Matron Porter, (L)Normandy, (L)Macleay, (L)Leo, (R)Matron Porter, (R)Princes Hwy
  7:00 [Toyworld] Cnr Hwy & Chruch St Milton
  7:00 (L)Church, (L)Croobyar, (R)Princes Hwy, (R)St Vincent, (R)Deering
  8:01 (R)Northwood, (R)Forest Rd
  8:03 Forest & Golden Beaches Dr - Continue Forest, (L)Murramarang
  8:04 Murramarang Cnr Merry - Continue Murramarang
  8:05 Murramarang & Dawson - Continue Murramarang
  8:08 Murramarang & Bundle Hill Rd - Continue Murramarang
  8:10 Murramarang & Forest Drive - Continue Murramarang
  8:12 Murramarang & Wonnawong - Continue Murramarang
  8:14 Murramarang & Thrush - Continue Murramarang, (L)Bawley Point Rd
  8:17 Bawley Vale Estate - Continue Bawley Point Rd, (R)Princes Hwy
  8:22 Termeil Store - Continue Princes Hwy
  8:26 Tabourie Lake On Hwy - Continue Princes Hwy
  8:31 Burrill Lake On Hwy - Continue Princes Hwy, (L)Deering, (R)Camden, (R)Green
  8:45 Ulladulla Public School
  8:47 Green, (R)St Vincent, (L)Deering, (R)Princes Hwy
  8:49 Caltex Princes Hwy - Continue Princes Hwy
  8:50 Princes Hwy - Corner Hollywood Ave - Continue Princes Hwy, (L)Pitman
  8:52 (R)South Pacific Cres, (L)Pitman
  8:53 South Pacific Cnr Brill, (L)Pittman
  8:54 Pittman Cnr Martin
  8:55 (L)Hwy
  8:56 (R)Kings Point Rd - Ulladulla Holiday Village, Continue Kings Point Rd
  8:58 96 Kings Point Rd - Opposite Trading Post - Continue Kings Point Rd
  8:59 (R)George Ave, (L)Tudor, (L)Edward, (R)Harold
  9:00 27 Harold - Continue Harold
  9:02 (R)Parkland
  9:03 (R)Kings Point Drive
  9:04 (R)James Cres
  9:05 (L)Kings Point Drive
  9:11 (L)Princes Hwy - Continue Princes Hwy
  9:13 Ulladulla Toyota - Continue Princes Hwy, (L)Deering, (R)Camden, (R)Green
  9:16 Ulladulla Public School
  8:10 Deering, (L)St Vincent, (L)Princes Hwy, (L)Croobyar
  8:25 Milton Helipad - 37 Croobyar Rd - Continue Croobyar, (R)Myrtle
  8:27 Corner Myrtle & Valley View - Continue Myrtle, (L)Princes Hwy
  8:28 Mick Ryan Park - Continue Princes Hwy, (L)Corks Lane
  8:30 U-Turn Corks Lane, (St Marys Star Of Sea School), (R)Princes Hwy
  8:32 (L)Thomas (Milton Ps), (R)Wason
  8:33 Bus Stop - Wason St Milton - Continue Wason (L)Princes Hwy
  8:36 Sarah Claydon Nursing Home Continue Princes Hwy
  8:38 Swan Plumbing - Continue Princes Hwy
  8:40 Princes Hwy - Oppostie Slaughterhouse Rd - Continue Princes Hwy
  8:41 Princes Hwy - Opposite Springfield House
  8:42 Princes Hwy - Opposite Village Dr - Continue Princes Hwy
  8:44 (Ocean View Motel) - Continue Princes Hwy, (R)St Vincent, (R)Green, (L)Camden, (L)South
  8:47 Ulladulla High School
  8:49 South, (L)St Vincent, (L)Princes Hwy
  8:53 (L)Camden, (R) North St
  8:55 North St Opposite Kalang - Continue North St
  8:57 (R)Stanton, (R)Village
  8:58 Corner Village & Cassia - Continue Village
  9:00 (L)Princes Hwy
  9:02 (L)She-Oak Ave, (L)Kanuka, (R)Bolwara
  9:03 (L)Red Gum Drive
  9:05 23 Red Gum Drive - Continue Red Gum
  9:06 (L)Royal Mantle
  9:08 28 Royal Mantle Drive - Continue Royal Mantle
  9:10 (L)Golden Wattle Drive, (R)Village
  9:12 Corner Village & Mckail - Continue Village
  9:14 (L)Green
  9:15 Opposite Ulladulla Leisure Centre - Continue Green
  9:18 Ulladulla Public School
  8:00 Deering, (L)Princes Hwy
  8:07 Springfield House - Continue Princes Hwy
  8:09 Princes Hwy Cnr She-Oak - Continue Princes Hwy
  8:11 "Kejome" Princes Hwy - Continue Hwy, (R)Matron Porter
  8:15 "Frogs Holla" 375 Matron Porter - Continue Matron Porter
  8:17 Opposite Milton Pony Club - Continue Matron Porter
  8:17 (L)Leo
  8:20 (Park) Leo Drive, Continue Leo Drive
  8:22 Leo Dr Opposite Aries Place, Continue Leo
  8:24 Leo Dr Cnr Blake Pl, Continue Leo, (R)Macleay, (R)Normandy, (R)Matron Porter, (L)Bannister Head Rd, (R)Tallwood, (R)Mitchell Pde - Shepherd, (R)Golf, (L)Princes Hwy, (R)St Vincent, (R)Green, (L)Camden, (L)South
  8:34 Ulladulla High School
  8:36 South, (L)St Vincent, (L)Princes Hwy, (R)Matron Porter
  8:44 "Frogs Holla" 375 Matron Porter Dr - Continue Matron Porter
  8:46 (Opposite Pony Club) - Continue Matron Porter
  8:47 (L)Leo
  8:48 (Park) - Leo Drive, Continue Leo
  8:49 Leo Dr - Opposite Aries Place, Continue Leo
  8:50 Leo Dr Cnr Blake Pl - Continue Leo
  8:51 (R)Macleay
  8:52 (R)Normandy, (R)Matron Porter
  8:53 Matron Porter Opposite Bangalow, Continue Matron Porter
  8:56 Matron Porter & Manning Ave, Continue Porter
  8:57 (L)Bannister Head Rd, (R)Tallwood, (R)Carroll, (R)Forest
  9:02 Opp Mollymook Bowling Club, Continue Forest, (L)Garside
  9:05 (R)Carroll
  9:07 (L)Cylde, (R)Mitchell - Shepherd
  9:09 Shepherd Opp Ingold, Continue Shepherd, (R)Golf
  9:11 Golf Opp Seaview, Continue Golf, (L)Princes Hwy, (R)St Vincent, (R)South, (R)Camden, (R)Green
  9:16 Ulladulla Public School
  8:00 Deering, (L)Princes Hwy, (R)Golf, (L)Shepherd - Mitchell, (L)Tallwood, (L)Bannister Head Rd, (L)Matron Porter Drive
  8:12 Matron Porter Dr Cnr Valley Dr - Continue Matron Porter, (R)Leo
  8:16 (R)Macleay
  8:17 (R)Normandy
  8:19 (R)Matron Porter Dr
  8:21 Matron Porter Opposite Manning, (L)Bannister Head Rd
  8:22 (R)Tallwood
  8:24 Tallwood Cnr Woodglen - Continue Tallwood, (R)Mitchell
  8:25 (R)Donlan, (R)Mitchell, (R)Ocean
  8:27 Ocean Cnr Davies, (L)Ilett, (L)Princes Hwy
  8:30 (R)Village, (R)Golden Wattle - U Turn At First Round About - Continue Golden Wattle
  8:32 (R)Village, (L)Green, (R)Camden, (L)South
  8:35 Ulladulla High School
  8:38 South, (L)St Vincent, (L)Princes Hwy
  8:41 (R)Ilett
  8:42 (R)Ocean
  8:43 Ocean Opp Davies - Continue Ocean, (L)Mitchell
  8:45 (L)Clyde
  8:46 (R)Carroll
  8:47 Caroll Cnr Garside - Continue Carroll
  8:49 (L)Forest
  8:50 Forest Cnr (2nd Entrance) Tree Tops - Continue Forest
  8:51 (R)Garside, (L)Matron Porter - Across Hwy - Croobyar, (R)Gordon, (L)Wolseley, (L)Church, (R)Croobyar, (R)Myrtle, (L)Princes Hwy, (L)Corks Lane
  9:00 St Marys Star Of The Sea Milton
  9:00 U-Turn Corks Lane, (R)Princes Hwy, (L)Thomas
  9:02 Milton Public School
  9:02 Thomas, (R)Wason, (L)Princes Hwy, (L)Bishop
  9:06 (R)Combe, (R)Springfield, (L)Settlers Way
  9:08 Settlers Way Opp The Meadows - Continue Settlers
  9:10 Settlers Opp (2nd Entrance) Molloy - Continue Settlers, (R)Maisie Williams Dr, (R)Ilett, (L)Princes Hwy, (R)Village, (L)Green
  9:16 Ulladulla Public School
  8:00 Deering, (L)Camden, (L)Green
  8:05 Green Cnr Pirralea, (R)Pirralea
  8:06 Pirralea Cnr Washburton - Continue Pirralea Onto Slaughterhouse
  8:07 Slaughterhouse Rd Cnr Tuckerman - Continue Slaughterhouse, (R)Slaughterhouse Rd
  8:10 "Mortons Gate" Slaughterhouse Rd, (R)Slaughterhouse Rd
  8:12 Opposite "Kejome" - Continue Princes Hwy
  8:14 (L)Bishop
  8:16 (R)Combe, (R)Springfield, (L)Huntingdale
  8:17 (L)Settlers Way
  8:18 Settlers Way Opposite (1st Entrance) Molloy, (R)Maisie Williams, (R)Ilett, (R)Princes Hwy
  8:21 (L)She-Oak, (L)Kanuka, (R)Bolwarra
  8:22 (L)Redgum
  8:23 "23 Red Gum" Continue Red Gum
  8:24 (L)Royal Mantle
  8:25 "28 Royal Mantle" - Continue Royal Mantle, (L)Golden Wattle, (R)Village, (L)Green, (R)Camden, (L)South
  8:30 Ulladulla High School
  8:32 South, (L)St Vincent, (L)Princes Hwy
  8:35 (R)Ilett
  8:36 (R)Ocean
  8:37 Ocean Opposite Davies - Continue Ocean, (L)Mitchell
  8:39 (L)Clyde, (R)Carroll
  8:41 (R)Garside
  8:42 (L)Donlan, (R)Mitchell - Shepherd
  8:44 Shepherd Opposite Ingold - Continue Shepherd, (R)Golf
  8:46 Golf Opposite Seaview, Continue Golf, (L)Princes Hwy, (R)St Vincent, (R)Green, (L)Camden, (L)South
  8:50 Ulladulla High School
  8:50 South, (R)St Vincent, (R)Deering, (R)Camden, (R)Green
  8:55 Ulladulla Public School
  8:10 Deering, (R)Princes Hwy
  8:20 Burrill Pines Motel - Continue Princes Hwy
  8:22 Wairo Beach Holiday Park - Continue Princes Hwy
  8:25 Tabourie Tuckerbox - Continue Princes Hwy
  8:35 Termeil Store - U Turn Around - Continue Princes Hwy, (R)River
  8:43 (R)Oak Ave, (L)Bridge
  8:44 (L)Centre, (L)River, (R)Lyra
  8:47 (L)Venus, (L)Lyra
  8:48 (L)River, (L)River
  8:49 (No 11 River Rd) - Continue River, (R)Princes Hwy
  8:53 (R)Weymouth, (L)Portland, (L)Torquay, (R)Weymouth, (R)Princes Hwy
  8:55 Opposite Tabourie Tuckerbox - Continue Princes Hwy
  8:58 Princes Hwy & Wheelbarrow Rd - Continue Princes Hwy
  9:01 Princes Hwy & Canberra Crescent - Continue Princes Hwy
  9:02 Suncoast Caravan Park - Continue Princes Hwy, (L)Deering, (R)Camden, (R)Green
  9:07 Ulladulla Public School


Bus Time Afternoon Bus Routes
Run
Commences
on
06/05/19
  3:32 Ulladulla Public School
  3:38 Green, (R)St Vincent, (L)Deering, (R)Princes Hwy
  3:56 Princes Hwy & Meroo Point Rd - Continue Princes Hwy
  4:00 Termeil Store - 1600 Princes Hwy - Continue Hwy, (L)Bawley Point Rd, (R)Murramarang
  4:10 Murramarang Opp Dawson St - Continue Murramarang
  4:12 (L)Merry Beach Rd, (R) Pretty Beach Rd, (R)Northwood
  4:15 Northwood & Glasford - Continue Northwood
  4:15 (R)Forest Rd, (L)Murramarang
  4:16 Forest Cnr Golden Beaches Rd - Onto Murramarang
  4:17 Murramarang & Anu Rd - Continue Murramarang
  4:18 Murramarang & Bundle Hill Rd - Continue Murramarang, (L)Bawley Point Rd, (R)Princes Hwy To Ulladulla, (L)Deering
Run
Commences
on
06/05/19
  3:39 Ulladulla Public School
  3:41 Green, (L)St Vincent, (L)Princes Hwy
  3:43 Princes Hwy & Camden St - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:45 (L)Village Dr
  3:46 (L)Stanton
  3:48 (L)North, (L)St Vincent, (L)Princes Hwy
  3:50 (R)Golf, (L)Shepherd
  3:52 Shepherd & Ingold St - Continue Shepherd - Mitchell Pde
  3:54 (L)Clyde, (R)Carroll
  3:56 Carroll & Garside - Continue Carroll, (L)Forest Way
  3:58 Opp Mollymook Bowling Club - Continue Forest, (L)Garside
  4:01 (L)Donlan Rd, (L)Mitchell Pde
  4:02 (L)Tallwood Ave
  4:05 (L)Bannister Head Rd
  4:06 (R)Matron Porter Dr, (L)Normandy
  4:10 (L)Macleay, (L)Leo Dr
  4:12 (Leo Drive) - Opposite Blakes Pl - Continue Leo
  4:15 (Leo Drive) - Opposite Park - Continue Leo, (R)Matron Porter Drive
  4:19 (Pony Club) - Matron Porter Dr, (L)Princes Hwy, (R), (R)Deering
  3:45 Ulladulla Public School
  3:45 Transfer to PM05, PM09
  3:48 Green, (R)St Vincent, (L)Deering, (R)Princes Hwy
  3:50 Caltex Service Station - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:51 Princes Hwy & Hollywood Ave - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:53 Princes Hwy & Pitman Ave - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:55 Princes Hwy - Opposite Canberra Ave - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:57 Princes Hwy - Opposite Mcdonald Pde - Continue Princes Hwy
  4:00 (Putt Putt Golf) Burrill Lake - U Turn At Wallaroy Dr
  4:02 Princes Hwy & Mcdonald Pde - Continue North On Princes Hwy
  4:04 Princes Hwy & Canberra Cres - Continue Hwy, (L)Deering
Run
Commences
on
06/05/19
  3:50 Ulladulla Public School
  3:54 Green, (R)St Vincent, (L)Deering, (R)Princes Hwy
  3:56 Princes Hwy & Hollywood Ave - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:57 Princes Hwy & Pitman Ave - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:59 Beach Haven Tourist Park - Continue Princes Hwy
  4:00 Princes Hwy Opposite Canberra Cres - Continue Princes Hwy
  4:02 Princes Hwy Opposite Mcdonald Pde - Continue Princes Hwy, (L)Dolphin Pt Rd
  4:04 Dolphin Point Rd Cnr Bonnie Troon - Continue Dolphin Point Rd, (L)Seaside Pde
  4:06 (R)Bonita Ave, (R)Highview - Dolphin Pt Rd, (L) Wuru Drive
  4:12 (L)Bada, (R)Wuru, (L)Dolphin Point Rd - Across Hwy - Wallaroy, (L)Woodlawn
  4:14 (L)Wyoming, (R)Wallaroy, (L)Princes Hwy, (L)Green, (R)St Vincent, (L)Deering
  3:45 Ulladulla Public School
  3:45 Transfer to PM09
  3:45 Pick up from PM03
  3:48 Green, (R)St Vincent, (R)Deering, (R)Camden, (R)South
  3:50 Ulladulla High School
  3:50 South, (R)St Vincent, (L)Deering, (R)Princes Hwy
  3:58 Burrill Pines - 275 Princes Hwy - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:59 Wairo Beach - Lake Tabourie - Continue Princes Hwy
  4:01 Tucker Box - Lake Tabourie - Continue Princes Hwy
  4:04 (L)Weymouth, (L)Portland, (L)Torquay, (R)Weymouth, (L)Princes Hwy, (L)River Rd - Centre
  4:08 Centre St Lake Tabourie - (R)Oak, (L)Bridge, (L)Centre, (L)River, (R)Lyra
  4:10 (L)Venus, (L)Lyra, (L)River, (L)River, (R)Princes Hwy Then To Ulladulla
Run
Commences
on
06/05/19
  3:51 Ulladulla Public School
  3:54 Green, (R)St Vincent, (L)Deering, (R)Princes Hwy
  4:09 Opposite Fern Grove Winery Termeil - Continue Princes Hwy
  4:10 Termeil Store - Continue Princes Hwy, (L)Bawley Point Rd
  4:13 Opposite Bawley Vale Winery - Continue Bawley Point Rd, (R)Murramarang
  4:15 Murramarang Opposite Tingira Dr - Continue Murramarang
  4:17 Murramarang Opposite Lurnea - Continue Murramarang
  4:19 Murramarang Opposite Malibu - Continue Murramarang
  4:21 Murramarang Opposite Forster - Continue Murramarang
  4:25 Murramarang Opposite Dawson - Continue Murramarang
  4:27 Murramarang Opposite Merry, (L)Merry Beach, (R)Glasford, (R)Northwood
  4:30 (R)Forest, (L)Murramarang
  4:32 Murramarang & Moores Rd - Continue Murramarang
  4:34 Murramarang Opposite Bundle Hill - Continue Murramarang, (L)Bawley Point Rd, (R)Princes Hwy, (L)Deering
  3:32 Ulladulla Public School
  3:38 Green - U-Turn At St Vincent - Green
  3:40 (R)Village Drive
  3:42 Village Drive & Cassia Pl - Continue Village, (L)Golden Wattle
  3:45 (R)Royal Mantle Drive
  3:48 (R)Red Gum, (R)Bolwarra, (L)Kanuka
  3:51 (R)She-Oak Ave, (L)Princes Hwy, (R)Bishop
  3:53 (R)Combe, (R)Springfield, (L)Huntingdale
  3:54 (R)Settlers Way, (R)Maisie William Dr, (R)Ilett
  3:58 (L)Princes Hwy
  3:59 (Seascape Motel) - Continue Princes Hwy
  4:02 (Marlin Hotel) - Continue Princes Hwy
  4:05 Princes Hwy & Hollywood Ave - Continue Princes Hwy, (L)Pitman
  4:07 (R)South Pacific Cres, (L)Pitman, (R)Princes Hwy, (L)Deering
  3:33 Ulladulla Public School
  3:38 Green - U-Turn At St Vincent - Continue Green
  3:39 Ulladulla Leisure Centre - Continue Green
  3:41 (R)Pirralea - Slaughterhouse
  3:42 Slaughterhouse Rd Cnr Tuckerman - Continue Slaughterhouse
  3:44 Mortons Gate - Continue Slaughterhouse, (L)Princes Hwy
  3:46 Milton Tourist Park - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:48 Opposite Old Vet - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:50 Princes Hwy Cnr Church St - Continue Princes Hwy, (R)Thomas
  3:51 Milton Public School
  3:53 Thomas, (R)Wason, (L)Princes Hwy
  3:57 (R)She-Oak, (L)Kanuka, (R)Bolwara
  4:00 (L)Red Gum
  4:01 (L)Royal Mantle
  4:03 (L)Golden Wattle, (R)Village Drive
  4:06 Village Cnr Cassia - Continue Village
  4:08 Village Dr Opposite Abbey Rd - Continue Village, (L)Green, (R)Camden, (R)Deering
  3:45 Ulladulla Public School
  3:45 Pick up from PM05, PM03
  3:48 Green, (R)St Vincent, (L)Deering, (R)Princes Hwy, (R)Kings Point Drive
  3:53 Ulladulla Holiday Village - Continue Kings Point
  3:57 Opposite Trading Post - 96 Kings Point Rd - Continue Kings Point
  3:58 (R)George, (L)Tudor, (L)Edward
  4:00 (R)Harold
  4:02 (R)Parkland, (R)Kings Point Drive
  4:04 2 Kings Point Drive - Continue Kings Point
  4:06 (R)James, (L)Kings Point Dr
  4:08 58 Kings Point Dr - Continue Kings Point, (L)Princes Hwy
  4:12 Princes Hwy Opposite Pitman Ave - Continue Princes Hwy
  4:15 Ulladulla Plaza - Continue Princes Hwy, (L)Green, (L)St Vincent, (R)Deering