Special School Services at 17-May-2019

Ulladulla High School

For further information about school travel please contact us.

TIMES ARE INDICATIVE AND MAY VARY DUE TO ROAD & WEATHER CONDITIONS

Shaded / Italicised routes require a transfer to/from another bus. (L) = Bus turns left and (R) = Bus turns right.

Bus Time Morning Bus Routes
  7:15 Deering, (R)Princes Hwy, (L)Bawley Point Rd, (R)Murramarang
  7:50 Murramarang - Outside Kioloa Beach Caravan Park
  7:52 Murramarang, (L)Merry Beach Rd, (R)Northwood
  7:53 (L)Glasford, (R)Forest Rd
  7:55 Forest & Golden Beaches Dr- Forest, (L)Murramarang
  7:56 Murramarang (Opp Merry St Bus Shelter) - Continue Murramarang
  7:58 Murramarang & Moores Rd - Continue Murramarang
  8:00 Murramarang & Bundle Hill Rd - Continue Murramarang
  8:04 Murramarang & Forster Dr - Continue Murramarang
  8:05 Murramarang & Wonnawong Pl - Continue Murramarang
  8:06 Murramarang & Thrush St - Continue Murramarang, (L)Bawley Point Rd
  8:08 226 Bawley Point Rd (Bawley Vale Estate) - Continue Bawley Point Rd, (R)Princes Hwy
  8:13 Termeil Store - 1600 Princes Hwy Termeil - Continue Princes Hwy
  8:15 Smileys Gate - F1218 Princes Hwy (Cnr Monkey Mountain Rd) - Continue Princes Hwy
  8:31 Ulladulla Toyota - Princes Hwy- Continue Princes Hwy, (L)Deering, (R)Camden, (R)South
  8:35 Ulladulla High School
  7:25 Deering, (R)Princes Hwy, (L)Bawley Point Rd, (R)Murramarang, (R) Turn Around Forster Dr
  7:58 Forster Dr, (L)Murramarang
  8:00 Murramarang & Wonnawong Pl - Continue Murramarang
  8:02 Murramarang & Thrush St - Continue Murramarang, (L)Bawley Point Rd
  8:04 Bawley Vale Estate - Continue Bawley Point Rd, (R)Princes Hwy, (L)Deering, (R)Camden, (R)South
  8:29 Ulladulla High School
  7:50 Deering, (R)Princes Hwy To Tabourie Store
  8:05 Tuckerbox - Princes Hwy (Heading South), (L)Weymouth, (L)Torquay, (R)Portland, (R)Weymouth, (L)Princes Hwy, (L)River Rd
  8:10 (R)Oak Ave
  8:11 (L)Bridge, (L)Centre, (L)River, (R)Lyra
  8:13 (L)Venus, (L)Lyra, (L)Bridge
  8:16 11 Bridge, (R)Princes Hwy
  8:19 Princes Hwy & Wheelbarrow Rd - Continue Princes Hwy
  8:22 Suncoast Caravan Park - Princes Hwy - Continue Princes Hwy
  8:24 Opposite Pittman Ave - Continue Princes Hwy, (L)Deering, (R)Camden, (R)South
  8:26 Ulladulla High School
  8:00 Deering, (R)Princes Hwy
  8:05 Beach Haven Holiday Park - Continue Princes Hwy, (L)Dolphin Point Rd - Highview, (L)Seaside
  8:10 Seaside Ave & Bonita Ave, (R)Bonita, (R)Highview
  8:13 Highview & Vista Dr - Continue Highview - Dolphin Point Rd
  8:15 Dolphin Point Rd & Bonnie Troon - Continue Dolphin Point Rd, (L)Wuru, (L)1st Bada
  8:17 Bada Cres - Opp Maria Pl - Continue Bada
  8:19 (R)Wuru, (L)1st Dolphin Point Rd - Across Hwy Into Wallaroy, (L)Woodlawn
  8:21 (L)Wyoming, (R)Wallaroy, (L)Princes Hwy, (L)Deering, (R)Camden, (R)South
  8:30 Ulladulla High School
  8:20 Deering, (R)Princes Hwy, (R)Kings Point Dr
  8:22 Kings Point Resort - Continue Kings Point Dr
  8:25 Opposite Trading Post - Continue Kings Point Rd, (R)George, (L)Tudor, (L)Edward
  8:27 (R)Harold
  8:28 (R)Parkland
  8:30 (R)Kings Point Dr
  8:31 (R)James Cres, (L)Kings Point Dr
  8:32 51 Kings Point Dr, (L)Princes Hwy, (L)Deering, (R)Camden, (R)South
  8:37 Ulladulla High School
  8:15 Deering, (R)Princes Hwy
  8:22 Beach Haven Tourist Park - Continue Princes Hwy
  8:25 Princes Hwy - Oppostie Canberra Cres - Continue Princes Hwy
  8:27 Princes Hwy Opposite Mcdonald Pde - Continue Princes Hwy - U-Turn Wallaroy To Putt Putt Golf - Burrill Lake
  8:30 Continue Princes Hwy
  8:32 Princes Hwy & Mcdonald Pde - Continue Hwy
  8:33 Princes Hwy & Canberra Cres - Continue Princes Hwy, (L)Deering, (R)Camden, (R)South
  8:37 Ulladulla High School
  8:10 Deering, (L)St Vincent, (L)Princes Hwy, (L)Croobyar
  8:25 Milton Helipad - 37 Croobyar Rd - Continue Croobyar, (R)Myrtle
  8:27 Corner Myrtle & Valley View - Continue Myrtle, (L)Princes Hwy
  8:28 Mick Ryan Park - Continue Princes Hwy, (L)Corks Lane
  8:30 U-Turn Corks Lane, (St Marys Star Of Sea School), (R)Princes Hwy
  8:32 (L)Thomas (Milton Ps), (R)Wason
  8:33 Bus Stop - Wason St Milton - Continue Wason (L)Princes Hwy
  8:36 Sarah Claydon Nursing Home Continue Princes Hwy
  8:38 Swan Plumbing - Continue Princes Hwy
  8:40 Princes Hwy - Oppostie Slaughterhouse Rd - Continue Princes Hwy
  8:41 Princes Hwy - Opposite Springfield House
  8:42 Princes Hwy - Opposite Village Dr - Continue Princes Hwy
  8:44 (Ocean View Motel) - Continue Princes Hwy, (R)St Vincent, (R)Green, (L)Camden, (L)South
  8:47 Ulladulla High School
  8:00 Deering, (L)Princes Hwy, (R)Golf, (L)Shepherd- Mitchell, (L)Tallwood
  8:15 Tallwood Cnr Jones Ave - Tallwood, (L)Carroll, (R)Forest
  8:16 Mollymook Bowling Club - Continue Forest
  8:18 (L)Garside
  8:20 (R)Carroll
  8:21 (L)Clyde, (R)Mitchell - Shepherd
  8:23 Shepherd Opp Ingold - Continue Shepherd, (R)Golf
  8:25 Golf Opp Seaview - Continue Golf, (L)Princes Hwy
  8:27 K.F.C Cnr Princes Hwy & North - Continue Princes Hwy, (R)Green, (L)Camden
  8:30 Ulladulla High School
  8:00 Deering, (L)Princes Hwy
  8:07 Springfield House - Continue Princes Hwy
  8:09 Princes Hwy Cnr She-Oak - Continue Princes Hwy
  8:11 "Kejome" Princes Hwy - Continue Hwy, (R)Matron Porter
  8:15 "Frogs Holla" 375 Matron Porter - Continue Matron Porter
  8:17 Opposite Milton Pony Club - Continue Matron Porter
  8:17 (L)Leo
  8:20 (Park) Leo Drive, Continue Leo Drive
  8:22 Leo Dr Opposite Aries Place, Continue Leo
  8:24 Leo Dr Cnr Blake Pl, Continue Leo, (R)Macleay, (R)Normandy, (R)Matron Porter, (L)Bannister Head Rd, (R)Tallwood, (R)Mitchell Pde - Shepherd, (R)Golf, (L)Princes Hwy, (R)St Vincent, (R)Green, (L)Camden, (L)South
  8:34 Ulladulla High School
  8:00 Deering, (L)Princes Hwy, (R)Golf, (L)Shepherd - Mitchell, (L)Tallwood, (L)Bannister Head Rd, (L)Matron Porter Drive
  8:12 Matron Porter Dr Cnr Valley Dr - Continue Matron Porter, (R)Leo
  8:16 (R)Macleay
  8:17 (R)Normandy
  8:19 (R)Matron Porter Dr
  8:21 Matron Porter Opposite Manning, (L)Bannister Head Rd
  8:22 (R)Tallwood
  8:24 Tallwood Cnr Woodglen - Continue Tallwood, (R)Mitchell
  8:25 (R)Donlan, (R)Mitchell, (R)Ocean
  8:27 Ocean Cnr Davies, (L)Ilett, (L)Princes Hwy
  8:30 (R)Village, (R)Golden Wattle - U Turn At First Round About - Continue Golden Wattle
  8:32 (R)Village, (L)Green, (R)Camden, (L)South
  8:35 Ulladulla High School
  8:00 Deering, (L)Camden, (L)Green
  8:05 Green Cnr Pirralea, (R)Pirralea
  8:06 Pirralea Cnr Washburton - Continue Pirralea Onto Slaughterhouse
  8:07 Slaughterhouse Rd Cnr Tuckerman - Continue Slaughterhouse, (R)Slaughterhouse Rd
  8:10 "Mortons Gate" Slaughterhouse Rd, (R)Slaughterhouse Rd
  8:12 Opposite "Kejome" - Continue Princes Hwy
  8:14 (L)Bishop
  8:16 (R)Combe, (R)Springfield, (L)Huntingdale
  8:17 (L)Settlers Way
  8:18 Settlers Way Opposite (1st Entrance) Molloy, (R)Maisie Williams, (R)Ilett, (R)Princes Hwy
  8:21 (L)She-Oak, (L)Kanuka, (R)Bolwarra
  8:22 (L)Redgum
  8:23 "23 Red Gum" Continue Red Gum
  8:24 (L)Royal Mantle
  8:25 "28 Royal Mantle" - Continue Royal Mantle, (L)Golden Wattle, (R)Village, (L)Green, (R)Camden, (L)South
  8:30 Ulladulla High School
  8:32 South, (L)St Vincent, (L)Princes Hwy
  8:35 (R)Ilett
  8:36 (R)Ocean
  8:37 Ocean Opposite Davies - Continue Ocean, (L)Mitchell
  8:39 (L)Clyde, (R)Carroll
  8:41 (R)Garside
  8:42 (L)Donlan, (R)Mitchell - Shepherd
  8:44 Shepherd Opposite Ingold - Continue Shepherd, (R)Golf
  8:46 Golf Opposite Seaview, Continue Golf, (L)Princes Hwy, (R)St Vincent, (R)Green, (L)Camden, (L)South
  8:50 Ulladulla High School


Bus Time Afternoon Bus Routes
  3:05 Ulladulla High School
  3:05 South, (R)St Vincent, (L)Deering, (R)Princes Hwy
  3:10 Beach Haven Tourist Park - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:12 Opposite Canberra Cres Burrill - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:14 Opposite Mcdonald Parade Burrill - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:15 (Putt Putt) Burrill Lake - Continue Princes Hwy, Turn Around At Wallaroy Dr - Continue Princes Hwy - North Bound
  3:19 Princes Hwy & Canberra Cres - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:20 Suncoast Caravan Park - Continue Princes Hwy, (L)Deering, (R)Camden, (R)South
  3:24 Ulladulla High School
  3:24 South, (R)St Vincent, (R)Deering, (R)Camden, (R)Green
  3:32 Ulladulla Public School
  3:38 Green, (R)St Vincent, (L)Deering, (R)Princes Hwy
  3:56 Princes Hwy & Meroo Point Rd - Continue Princes Hwy
  4:00 Termeil Store - 1600 Princes Hwy - Continue Hwy, (L)Bawley Point Rd, (R)Murramarang
  4:10 Murramarang Opp Dawson St - Continue Murramarang
  4:12 (L)Merry Beach Rd, (R) Pretty Beach Rd, (R)Northwood
  4:15 Northwood & Glasford - Continue Northwood
  4:15 (R)Forest Rd, (L)Murramarang
  4:16 Forest Cnr Golden Beaches Rd - Onto Murramarang
  4:17 Murramarang & Anu Rd - Continue Murramarang
  4:18 Murramarang & Bundle Hill Rd - Continue Murramarang, (L)Bawley Point Rd, (R)Princes Hwy To Ulladulla, (L)Deering
  3:00 Ulladulla High School
  3:05 South, (R)St Vincent, (L)Deering, (R)Princes Hwy
  3:12 Burrill Pines - 275 Princes Hwy - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:14 Wairu Beach Holiday Park - 425 Princes Hwy - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:16 Tuckerbox - 66 Princes Hwy Lake Tabourie - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:18 Cnr Weymouth Rd & Princes Hwy - Continue Princes Hwy, (L)River, (L)Centre
  3:20 (R)Oak Ave, (L)Bridge
  3:22 (L)Centre, (L)River, (R)Lyra
  3:24 (L)Venus, (L)Lyra
  3:25 (L)River, (R)Princes Hwy
  3:30 Princes Hwy & Wheelbarrow Rd Burrill Lake - Continue Hwy, (L)Deering, (R)Camden, (R)Green
  3:39 Ulladulla Public School
  3:41 Green, (L)St Vincent, (L)Princes Hwy
  3:43 Princes Hwy & Camden St - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:45 (L)Village Dr
  3:46 (L)Stanton
  3:48 (L)North, (L)St Vincent, (L)Princes Hwy
  3:50 (R)Golf, (L)Shepherd
  3:52 Shepherd & Ingold St - Continue Shepherd - Mitchell Pde
  3:54 (L)Clyde, (R)Carroll
  3:56 Carroll & Garside - Continue Carroll, (L)Forest Way
  3:58 Opp Mollymook Bowling Club - Continue Forest, (L)Garside
  4:01 (L)Donlan Rd, (L)Mitchell Pde
  4:02 (L)Tallwood Ave
  4:05 (L)Bannister Head Rd
  4:06 (R)Matron Porter Dr, (L)Normandy
  4:10 (L)Macleay, (L)Leo Dr
  4:12 (Leo Drive) - Opposite Blakes Pl - Continue Leo
  4:15 (Leo Drive) - Opposite Park - Continue Leo, (R)Matron Porter Drive
  4:19 (Pony Club) - Matron Porter Dr, (L)Princes Hwy, (R), (R)Deering
  3:00 Ulladulla High School
  3:05 South, (L)St Vincent, (R)Green, (L)Princes Hwy
  3:08 (R)Golf
  3:10 (L)Shepherd - Mitchell Parade
  3:12 (L)Clyde, (R)Carroll
  3:14 (R)Garside, (L)Donlan, (R)Mitchell
  3:17 (R)Ocean, (R)Maisie Williams Dr, (L)Settlers Way, (L)Huntingdale, (R)Springfield, (L)Combe
  3:19 (L)Bishop, (R)Princes Hwy
  3:21 Milton Tourist Park - Continue Princes Hwy, (L)Croobyar
  3:24 Milton Helipad - Continue Croobyar, (R)Myrtle, (L)Princes Hwy, (R)Thomas
  3:26 Croobyar Cnr Wason - Continue Croobyar
  3:30 Milton Public School
  3:32 Thomas, (R)Wason, (L)Princes Hwy
  3:36 (L)Bishop, (R)Combe, (R)Springfield, (L)Huntingdale, (R)Settlers, (R)Maisie Williams Dr- Ilett, (L)Princes Hwy
  3:43 (R)Village Dr, (L)Green
  3:45 Ulladulla Public School
  3:45 Transfer to PM05, PM09
  3:48 Green, (R)St Vincent, (L)Deering, (R)Princes Hwy
  3:50 Caltex Service Station - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:51 Princes Hwy & Hollywood Ave - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:53 Princes Hwy & Pitman Ave - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:55 Princes Hwy - Opposite Canberra Ave - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:57 Princes Hwy - Opposite Mcdonald Pde - Continue Princes Hwy
  4:00 (Putt Putt Golf) Burrill Lake - U Turn At Wallaroy Dr
  4:02 Princes Hwy & Mcdonald Pde - Continue North On Princes Hwy
  4:04 Princes Hwy & Canberra Cres - Continue Hwy, (L)Deering
  3:07 Ulladulla High School
  3:07 South, (L)St Vincent, (L)Green
  3:09 (R)Pirralea
  3:10 Pirralea & Washburton - Continue Pirralea - Slaughterhouse Rd
  3:11 Slaughterhouse Rd & Tuckerman Continue Slaughterhouse Rd
  3:12 Slaughterhouse Rd - Opposite Turnbull - Continue Slaughterhouse
  3:14 Mortons Gate - 33 Slaughterhouse Rd - Continue Slaughterhouse, (L)Princes Hwy
  3:18 Princes Hwy & Gordon St - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:20 Princes Hwy & Church St - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:23 (Mick Ryan Park) - 47 Princes Hwy - Continue Princes Hwy, (L)Corks Lane
  3:24 St Marys Star Of The Sea Milton
  3:26 Uturn Corks Lane, (R)Princes Hwy, (L)Thomas
  3:31 Milton Public School
  3:34 Thomas, (R)Wason, (L)Princes Hwy
  3:38 Princes Hwy Opposite Slaughterhouse Rd - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:39 Princes Hwy Opposite Kejone - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:40 Princes Hwy & Bishop Dr - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:41 Opposite Springfield House - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:42 Princes Hwy & Ilett St - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:43 Seascape Motel - On Princes Hwy - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:44 K.F.C Corner North St - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:46 (Marlin Hotel) Corner Wason St - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:48 (R)Deering, (R)Camden, (R)Green
  3:50 Ulladulla Public School
  3:54 Green, (R)St Vincent, (L)Deering, (R)Princes Hwy
  3:56 Princes Hwy & Hollywood Ave - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:57 Princes Hwy & Pitman Ave - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:59 Beach Haven Tourist Park - Continue Princes Hwy
  4:00 Princes Hwy Opposite Canberra Cres - Continue Princes Hwy
  4:02 Princes Hwy Opposite Mcdonald Pde - Continue Princes Hwy, (L)Dolphin Pt Rd
  4:04 Dolphin Point Rd Cnr Bonnie Troon - Continue Dolphin Point Rd, (L)Seaside Pde
  4:06 (R)Bonita Ave, (R)Highview - Dolphin Pt Rd, (L) Wuru Drive
  4:12 (L)Bada, (R)Wuru, (L)Dolphin Point Rd - Across Hwy - Wallaroy, (L)Woodlawn
  4:14 (L)Wyoming, (R)Wallaroy, (L)Princes Hwy, (L)Green, (R)St Vincent, (L)Deering
  3:50 Ulladulla High School
  3:50 South, (R)St Vincent, (L)Deering, (R)Princes Hwy
  3:58 Burrill Pines - 275 Princes Hwy - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:59 Wairo Beach - Lake Tabourie - Continue Princes Hwy
  4:01 Tucker Box - Lake Tabourie - Continue Princes Hwy
  4:04 (L)Weymouth, (L)Portland, (L)Torquay, (R)Weymouth, (L)Princes Hwy, (L)River Rd - Centre
  4:08 Centre St Lake Tabourie - (R)Oak, (L)Bridge, (L)Centre, (L)River, (R)Lyra
  4:10 (L)Venus, (L)Lyra, (L)River, (L)River, (R)Princes Hwy Then To Ulladulla
  3:07 Ulladulla High School
  3:07 South, (L)St Vincent, (L)Green, (R)Village
  3:10 Village Dr & Cassia Place - Continue Village
  3:11 (L)Golden Wattle
  3:12 (R)Royal Mantle
  3:16 (R)Red Gum, (R)Bolwarra, (L)Kanuka
  3:19 (R)She-Oak, (R)Princes Hwy, (L)Ilett
  3:22 (L)Settlers Way
  3:24 Settlers Way & The Meadows - Continue Settlers, (R)Springfield, (L)Combe, (L)Bishop, (R)Princes Hwy, (L)Corks Lane
  3:31 St Marys Star Of The Sea Milton
  3:31 U-Turn Corks Lane, (R)Princes Hwy, (L)Thomas
  3:34 Milton Public School
  3:38 Thomas, (R)Wason, (L)Princes Hwy
  3:41 Hwy - Opposite Gordon St - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:43 Swan Plumbing - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:46 (R)Slaughterhouse Rd
  3:48 Slaughterhouse Rd Into Pirralea
  3:49 (L)Green
  3:51 Ulladulla Public School
  3:54 Green, (R)St Vincent, (L)Deering, (R)Princes Hwy
  4:09 Opposite Fern Grove Winery Termeil - Continue Princes Hwy
  4:10 Termeil Store - Continue Princes Hwy, (L)Bawley Point Rd
  4:13 Opposite Bawley Vale Winery - Continue Bawley Point Rd, (R)Murramarang
  4:15 Murramarang Opposite Tingira Dr - Continue Murramarang
  4:17 Murramarang Opposite Lurnea - Continue Murramarang
  4:19 Murramarang Opposite Malibu - Continue Murramarang
  4:21 Murramarang Opposite Forster - Continue Murramarang
  4:25 Murramarang Opposite Dawson - Continue Murramarang
  4:27 Murramarang Opposite Merry, (L)Merry Beach, (R)Glasford, (R)Northwood
  4:30 (R)Forest, (L)Murramarang
  4:32 Murramarang & Moores Rd - Continue Murramarang
  4:34 Murramarang Opposite Bundle Hill - Continue Murramarang, (L)Bawley Point Rd, (R)Princes Hwy, (L)Deering
  3:05 Ulladulla High School
  3:07 South, (R)St Vincent, (L)Deering, (R)Princes Hwy
  3:09 Princes Hwy & Pitman Ave - Continue Hwy, (R)Kings Point
  3:11 Ulladulla Holiday Village - Continue Kings Point Drive
  3:14 Opposite Trading Post - 96 Kings Point Drive
  3:15 (R)George, (L)Tudor, (L)Edward
  3:16 (R)Harold, (R)Parkland
  3:20 (R)Kings Point Drive, (R)James
  3:23 (L)Kings Point Drive, (L)Princes Hwy, (L)Deering, (R)Camden, (R)Green
  3:32 Ulladulla Public School
  3:38 Green - U-Turn At St Vincent - Green
  3:40 (R)Village Drive
  3:42 Village Drive & Cassia Pl - Continue Village, (L)Golden Wattle
  3:45 (R)Royal Mantle Drive
  3:48 (R)Red Gum, (R)Bolwarra, (L)Kanuka
  3:51 (R)She-Oak Ave, (L)Princes Hwy, (R)Bishop
  3:53 (R)Combe, (R)Springfield, (L)Huntingdale
  3:54 (R)Settlers Way, (R)Maisie William Dr, (R)Ilett
  3:58 (L)Princes Hwy
  3:59 (Seascape Motel) - Continue Princes Hwy
  4:02 (Marlin Hotel) - Continue Princes Hwy
  4:05 Princes Hwy & Hollywood Ave - Continue Princes Hwy, (L)Pitman
  4:07 (R)South Pacific Cres, (L)Pitman, (R)Princes Hwy, (L)Deering
  3:05 Ulladulla High School
  3:07 South, (R)St Vincent, (L)Deering, (R)Princes Hwy, (L)Dolphin Point Rd, (L)Seaside
  3:17 (R)Bonita, (R)Highview - Dolphin Point Rd
  3:19 Cnr Dolphin Point Rd & Bonnie Troon - Continue Dolphin Point Rd
  3:22 (L)Bada (1st Entrance), (R)Wuru, (L)Dolphin Point Rd - Across Hwy Into Wallaroy, (L)Woodlawn
  3:25 (L)Wyoming, (R)Wallaroy, (L)Princes Hwy, (L)Deering, (R)Camden, (R)Green
  3:33 Ulladulla Public School
  3:38 Green - U-Turn At St Vincent - Continue Green
  3:39 Ulladulla Leisure Centre - Continue Green
  3:41 (R)Pirralea - Slaughterhouse
  3:42 Slaughterhouse Rd Cnr Tuckerman - Continue Slaughterhouse
  3:44 Mortons Gate - Continue Slaughterhouse, (L)Princes Hwy
  3:46 Milton Tourist Park - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:48 Opposite Old Vet - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:50 Princes Hwy Cnr Church St - Continue Princes Hwy, (R)Thomas
  3:51 Milton Public School
  3:53 Thomas, (R)Wason, (L)Princes Hwy
  3:57 (R)She-Oak, (L)Kanuka, (R)Bolwara
  4:00 (L)Red Gum
  4:01 (L)Royal Mantle
  4:03 (L)Golden Wattle, (R)Village Drive
  4:06 Village Cnr Cassia - Continue Village
  4:08 Village Dr Opposite Abbey Rd - Continue Village, (L)Green, (R)Camden, (R)Deering
  3:45 Pick up from PM03
  3:48 Green, (R)St Vincent, (L)Deering, (R)Princes Hwy, (R)Kings Point Drive
  3:53 Ulladulla Holiday Village - Continue Kings Point
  3:57 Opposite Trading Post - 96 Kings Point Rd - Continue Kings Point
  3:58 (R)George, (L)Tudor, (L)Edward
  4:00 (R)Harold
  4:02 (R)Parkland, (R)Kings Point Drive
  4:04 2 Kings Point Drive - Continue Kings Point
  4:06 (R)James, (L)Kings Point Dr
  4:08 58 Kings Point Dr - Continue Kings Point, (L)Princes Hwy
  4:12 Princes Hwy Opposite Pitman Ave - Continue Princes Hwy
  4:15 Ulladulla Plaza - Continue Princes Hwy, (L)Green, (L)St Vincent, (R)Deering
  3:12 Ulladulla High School
  3:12 South, (L)St Vincent, (L)Princes Hwy, (R)Golf, (L)Shepherd - Mitchell, (L)Tallwood, (L)Bannister Head Rd, (R)Matron Porter, (L)Normandy, (L)Macleay, (L)Leo
  3:19 Leo Opposite Blake, Continue Leo
  3:21 Leo Cnr Aries, Continue Leo
  3:23 Park - Leo Dr, Continue Leo, (R)Matron Porter
  3:27 Pony Club - Matron Porter, Continue Matron Porter, (R)Princes Hwy, (L)Corks
  3:35 St Marys Star Of The Sea Milton
  3:35 U-Turn Corks, (R)Princes Hwy, (L)Thomas
  3:40 Milton Public School
  3:45 Thomas, (R)Wason, (L)Princes Hwy, (L)Matron Porter, (R)Garside
  3:50 Garside Cnr Kooralbyn, Continue Garside
  3:51 (L)Forest
  3:53 (Mollymook Bowling Club), Continue Forest, (R)Carroll
  3:55 Carroll Cnr Garside, Continue Carroll
  3:57 (L)Clyde, (R)Mitchell
  3:58 (R)Ocean
  3:59 Ocean Cnr Turner, Continue Ocean, (R)Maisie Williams Dr
  4:01 (L)Settlers, (R)Springfield
  4:05 (L)Combe, (L)Bishop, (L)Princes Hwy, (R)St Vincent, (R)Deering
  3:12 Ulladulla High School
  3:12 South, (L)St Vincent, (L)Princes Hwy, (R)Golf, (L)Shepherd - Mitchell
  3:18 (L)Tallwood
  3:19 (L)Bannister Head Rd, (R)Matron Porter
  3:20 Matron Porter Cnr Manning - Continue Matron Porter
  3:22 (L)Normandy
  3:24 (L)Macleay
  3:25 (L)Leo, (R)Matron Porter, (R)Princes Hwy (Wait To Be Called In)
  3:40 Milton Public School
  3:46 (L)Wolseley, (R)Gordon, (L)Croobyar - Across Hwy, Matron Porter Drive
  3:48 "Frogs Holla" - Continue Matron Porter
  3:50 (L)Leo
  3:51 (Park) In Leo Drive - Continue Leo
  3:55 (R)Macleay, (R)Normandy
  3:56 Normandy Cnr Barclay - Continue Normandy
  3:57 (R)Matron Porter
  4:00 Matron Porter Cnr Manning - Continue Matron Porter, (L)Bannister Head, (R)Tallwodd
  4:03 (L)Tallwood Cnr Jones - Continue Tallwood, (R)Mitchell
  4:04 (R)Donlan, (R)Garside
  4:06 (L)Carroll
  4:07 (L)Clyde, (R)Mitchell
  4:10 Mitchell - Onto Shepherd, (L)Golf
  4:11 Golf Opp Seaview - Continue Golf, (L)Princes Hwy
  4:15 (Marlin Hotel) - Princes Hwy
  4:15 Princes Hwy, (R)Deering
  3:06 Ulladulla High School
  3:11 South, (L)Princes Hwy
  3:14 Police Station - Continue Hwy
  3:15 Princes Hwy Cnr Camden - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:16 Princes Hwy Cnr Village - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:17 (R)Ilett, (R)Ocean, (L)Mitchell
  3:19 (L)Tallwood, (L)Carroll, (R)Forest
  3:21 (Opposite Mollymook Bowling Club) - Continue Forest
  3:22 Forest Cnr (2nd Entrance) Treetops - Continue Forest
  3:24 (R)Garside, (L)Matron Porter, (R)Princes Hwy, (L)Corks
  3:35 St Marys Star Of The Sea Milton
  3:36 U-Turn Corks, (R)Princes Hwy, (L)Thomas
  3:40 Milton Public School
  3:48 Thomas, (R)Wason, (L)Princes Hwy, (L)Matron Porter
  3:50 "Frogs Holla" Continue Matron Porter
  3:53 (L)Leo
  3:54 (Park) Leo Drive - Continue Leo
  3:57 (R)Macleay
  3:58 (R)Normandy
  3:59 (R)Matron Porter
  4:00 Matron Porter - Opposite Mudges Ave - Continue Matron Porter
  4:03 (L)Bannister Head, (R)Tallwood
  4:04 Tallwood Cnr (1st Entrance) Woodglen - Continue Tallwood
  4:07 (R)Mitchell, (R)Donlan
  4:08 (R)Mitchell - Onto Shepherd
  4:10 Shepherd Opposite Ingold - Continue Shepherd, (R)Golf
  4:12 Golf - Opposite Seaview - Continue Golf, (L)Princes Hwy, (R)St Vincent, (R)Deering
  3:10 Ulladulla High School
  3:18 South, (R)St Vincent, (L)Deering, (R)Princes Hwy
  3:37 Termeil Store - Continue Princes Hwy
  3:40 (L)Bawley Point Rd
  3:41 Opposite Bawley Vale Winery - Continue Bawley Point Rd
  3:44 (R)Murramarang
  3:46 Murramarang Cnr Lurnea - Continue Murramarang
  3:47 Murramarang Cnr Malibu - Continue Murramarang
  3:50 (R)Forster Drive - Turn Around, (L)Murramarang, (L)Bawley Point Rd, (R)Princes Hwy, (L)Deering